Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Winter 2024

Players Registered: 101

Start Date10th January 2024
End Date10th March 2024

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Peter Wilkins

4

3

1

0

2

18

2

Gaëtan Quets

3

3

0

0

0

15

3

Matt Rowland

3

1

2

1

2

10

4

Carlos Vega Alonso

3

0

3

0

2

5

5

Raihaan Mughal

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

Ryan Dixon

0

0

0

1

0

0

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jonny Patterson

4

3

1

0

2

18

2

Alastair Phillips

3

3

0

1

2

17

3

Pedja Trsic

4

2

2

0

2

14

4

Tom Banks

3

1

2

1

0

9

5

Andrea Gnoli

3

1

2

0

0

8

6

Jack Mayne

3

0

3

0

2

6

7

Prem Jacob

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Gio Grand

7

7

0

0

4

39

2

Max Terry

5

3

2

0

2

21

3

Stephen Thavam

5

3

2

1

2

20

4

Hugo Hughes

4

2

2

1

2

15

5

Richard de Cintra

4

1

3

0

2

11

6

Jordan Collins

5

0

5

0

2

10

7

Hugo Carey

3

1

2

0

2

9

8

Chris Berkin

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Saran B

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Nas Munshi

6

4

2

0

4

27

3

Benjamin Mujkic

5

4

1

0

2

24

4

Sam Millar

5

2

3

0

2

16

5

Kris G

4

1

3

0

2

12

6

Tony Navin

4

0

4

1

2

9

7

David Menon

4

0

4

1

2

7

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sam Roberts

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Sam Glanz

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Harry Martin

4

2

2

0

2

16

4

Gib Phillips

5

1

4

0

4

15

5

Alice Copner

2

2

0

0

0

10

6

Aron Gelbard

5

0

5

0

4

10

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Luke Thompson

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Bassem Fawwaz

3

3

0

0

0

15

3

Mark Allan

3

1

2

0

2

10

4

Alex Gromadzki

2

0

2

0

0

3

5

Andy Gray

1

0

1

0

0

2

6

Pasquale Di Bari

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Philip Stapel

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Julian Layton

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Charlie Rodgers

3

2

1

0

2

14

3

Christopher Stidwill

3

1

2

0

2

10

4

Matt Holmes

2

1

1

0

0

7

5

James Holbech

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Dimitrios Champsas

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Guy Barnes

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nikita Kardakov

7

6

1

0

4

35

2

Max Birchenough

4

4

0

0

0

20

3

Keel Timmins

5

2

3

0

0

15

4

Eros Argentiero

5

1

4

0

2

13

5

Nick Carey

3

2

1

0

0

11

6

Ed Price

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Amy Taubman

2

0

2

0

0

2

8

Chris Collins

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Gregory Hawkes

6

4

2

0

4

27

2

Dani Asensio

4

4

0

0

0

20

3

Tom Lofts

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

James Lovatt

5

2

3

0

2

15

5

Kran Kullar

3

1

2

0

2

10

6

Elena Khishchenko

4

0

4

0

2

6

7

Dimitrios Champsas

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jenn Sowersby

3

3

0

0

4

19

2

Cat Thompson

3

2

1

0

4

15

3

Andrey D

3

1

2

0

4

11

4

Oleksii Trubkin

3

0

3

0

4

7

5

Matthew Freeman

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Tim Ellis

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Paul Cook

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Darcy Cox

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Kathryn Mellor

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Aine Flanagan

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Faizal Farook

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Luca Mori

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Phil Morahan

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Adrien Lecerf

3

1

2

0

2

9

4

Trewin Restorick

4

0

4

0

2

7

5

Tom Pearse

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

James McInnes

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Max Rugg

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Pierre Meyer

4

3

1

0

2

19

2

James Anslow

4

2

2

0

2

14

3

Alex Goodwin

4

2

2

0

2

14

4

Tom Stewart

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Bashir Morad

3

0

3

0

2

5

6

Dickon Thompson

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Polina Toner

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Josh Archer

3

2

1

0

0

12

2

James Pagden

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Michael Gorman

3

1

2

0

0

8

4

Ben Flemming

2

1

1

0

0

7

5

Andy .

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Anh Nguyen

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Angela Annamalai

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Tilly Ackland

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Dennis Schoenmaker

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Angeline Wallis

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

Emily Thompson

3

1

2

0

2

10

4

Hannah W

1

1

0

0

0

5

5

Mary Madden

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Nathalie K

2

0

2

0

0

2