Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Summer 2024

Players Registered: 228

Start Date23rd May 2024
End Date14th July 2024

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alessandro Pozzer

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Carlos Vega Alonso

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Peter Wilkins

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Johan Hattingh

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

sam myhrman

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Andrei Procopie

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Elliott Austin

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Luca Mori

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Sam Bensted

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Alastair Phillips

1

0

1

0

0

1

4

Tom Pearse

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Jack Evans

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Tom Stead

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ollie Theakston

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Raihaan Mughal

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Josh Bakin

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Jerome Jaksch

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Toby Waddington

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Stelian Babu

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Pedja Trsic

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Andrea Gnoli

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Chris Anderson

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Michael Sutherland

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Tom Roth

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Lewis Gunter

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Adelio Elefante

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Al Bogdanovski

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Sam Roberts

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Enrico Ferrero

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Stephen Thavam

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Gassa Hadibroto

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Max Terry

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Daniel Fernandes

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Aulia Afdal

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Nas Munshi

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Jeremy Schmetz

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Daniele M

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Fabio Scuderi

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Justin F

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Chris Tunks

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Eddy F

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Pierre Meyer

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Milton D

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Adam Green

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Sam Millar

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sam Glanz

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Richard de Cintra

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Oliver Brown

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Tony Navin

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Benjamin Mujkic

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

David Menon

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Maz A

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Luke Thompson

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Zied Kaffel

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Kris G

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Kelson Mears

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Dan Clark

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Nav Sohi

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Pasquale Di Bari

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Alexander Talbot

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Julian Layton

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Connor Reffell

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Diana Minzararu

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Iulian Boicu

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Steffan Kitchen

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Ivan Andjelkovic

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Charlie Rodgers

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Jordan Collins

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Dan Lamb

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Alice Copner

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Harry Martin

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Callum Richards

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Daniel Sanchez

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Ange Bonora

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Nikita Kardakov

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Max Birchenough

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Laura Bermingham

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Trewin Restorick

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Dennis Schoenmaker

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

James Clarke

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

James Pagden

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Mark Allan

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Nick Carey

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Chris Hahn

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

James Anslow

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Kevin V

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Christopher Stidwill

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Fabio Italo

1

0

1

0

0

2

3

Chris Berkin

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Jimmy Mooring

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Declan Keane

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Laura J

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Andy Gray

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Agnieszka Zimon

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Paul Matthews

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Luca Porto

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Emilio Gulias

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Isobel Cowper-Coles

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Cezar E

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Aron Gelbard

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Charlotte Laurie

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Vineet Prasad

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Matt Crossland

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Dani Asensio

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Oytun Sevgili

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Dario Safaee

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

William Reed

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

James Porter

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Andre Veiga

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Tom Lofts

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Chris Gray

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Eros Argentiero

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Keel Timmins

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Ali A

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Jon Woodward

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Chris Collins

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ed Price

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jaclyn De Jesus

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Gregory Hawkes

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Andrew Love

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

James Holbech

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Mabel A

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Elena Khishchenko

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Sophie Lambert

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Paul Cook

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 17

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Antonio Ciavolella

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

James Lovatt

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Federico Manni

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Jenn Sowersby

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Stefan Jankovic

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Emily Thompson

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Cat Thompson

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Nathalie K

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 18

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Anh Nguyen

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Oleksii Trubkin

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Hiroko Sasada

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Jonathan Gallaway

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Dimitrios Champsas

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Maggie El Beleidi

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Matthew Freeman

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Cian Collins

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Andrey D

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 19

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Darja Markek

2

1

1

0

0

6

2

Cathal Lillis

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Matteo Scarpiello

1

0

1

0

0

2

4

Mary M

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Soraya Madell

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Monika R

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Kathryn Mellor

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Keisha Black

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Charlie Snowden

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Albie Bennett

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Grzegorz Z

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Robin Ancilotto

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Alastair Johnston

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Guy Hewett

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Arvind Varadhan

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Alex Napper

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mehrshad Ramezani

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Holly Fraser

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Tom Bowker

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Michael Farmer

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Andrew Heather

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Jack Clare

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Liliya Kamaletdinova

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Leo Scotti

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

James Richard

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Rheya Tiwari

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

James Turner

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Chris Beer

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Tom Woods

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Shaj Bhatti

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Rohan Graham

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Mark Thomson

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Scott Dickenson

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Guy Stirling

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Mass Dabbous

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Stoycho Andreev

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Annabelle Bonham

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Tim Floyd

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Harry Wallace

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Simon Goff

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Michael Estill

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Ollie Russell

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Andre Macedo

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Xixi Yang

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Conor Lowry

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Jack Davies

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Philip Straton

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Matt Willis

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Lottie Lamble

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Celia Peterson

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Georgie Hobart-Smith

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Marcus Sheffield

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

James Heis

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Ismael R

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Max Bashlawi

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Sajan Ramanan

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jason Chu

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Giuseppe Falco

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Kevin Pan

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Richard Joslin

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Sophie C

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Sarah Potter

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Connor Wilkes

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Annalysse Crozier

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Prodan Stoyanov

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Nazneen Rahman

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Alessandro Trobia

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Grant Klein

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Izzy King

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Selena Yan

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Richard Stubbs

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Taylor Sizemore

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Rui Almeida

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Olga Silvonika

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Isabel Mitchell

0

0

0

1

0

0

5

Fabrizio Porcheri

0

0

0

1

0

0

6

Georgie Little

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Sam Banks

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Fiona Tolley

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Vanda Isabel

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Matt R

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Alex Radu

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Emma Dracup

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

David J

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Nikol Parvanova

0

0

0

0

0

0