Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Summer 2023

Players Registered: 162

Start Date24th May 2023
End Date16th July 2023

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Phil Zana

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

Claudio Martorelli

7

5

2

0

4

31

3

Alexander Pinder

7

4

3

0

4

28

4

Gauthier Le Traon

4

4

0

0

0

20

5

Anant Singh

6

3

3

0

2

20

6

Naun Brandon Torres

6

2

4

0

2

17

7

Jonathan Sourris

7

1

6

0

2

13

8

Rob Moher

7

0

7

0

0

2

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Renan Pagliotto

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Gio R

6

5

1

0

4

30

3

Jim Ward

6

3

3

0

4

23

4

Nik Agopian

5

3

2

0

2

19

5

Clement Stratford

5

1

4

0

2

13

6

Dan Torres

4

1

3

0

0

9

7

Laur T

4

0

4

0

2

6

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Charles K

5

5

0

0

0

25

2

Breno B

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Santiago Duque Franco

3

1

2

1

2

10

4

Ishan ㅤ

2

1

1

2

0

9

5

George Haugh

3

1

2

0

0

8

6

Alina Chalkia

3

1

2

1

0

7

7

Lena K

4

0

4

0

2

6

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Dave H

7

5

2

0

4

33

2

Will Bailey

7

5

2

0

4

33

3

Sarah Gerstner

7

5

2

0

4

31

4

Alex Marshall

6

4

2

0

2

26

5

Tamzin Á

6

4

2

0

2

25

6

Faisal R

6

2

4

0

2

16

7

Raimbek Zhalgasbay

7

1

6

0

4

16

8

Andro Monzon

6

0

6

0

2

12

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Robbie Henderson

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

George Cockshull

6

4

2

0

4

27

3

Billy Brightmore

6

4

2

0

4

26

4

Matt Yocum

6

4

2

0

0

22

5

Sriram R

6

2

4

0

4

20

6

Gordon Perchthold

6

1

5

0

4

14

7

Daniele D

6

0

6

0

2

8

8

Pedro Mota

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Chris K

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Corinna Algranti

6

3

3

0

4

22

3

Aidan Lee

3

2

1

1

2

14

4

Jo Milnes

3

2

1

1

0

12

5

Kurt Williams

4

2

2

0

0

12

6

Gabriel Arnold

4

0

4

0

2

6

7

Ibby B

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Adrian Militaru

7

4

3

0

4

29

2

Adam McNestrie

7

4

3

0

4

28

3

Aidan D

7

3

4

0

4

24

4

Bill Webb

4

3

1

1

0

17

5

Hector de Galard

3

3

0

0

2

17

6

Matt Greenhill

4

1

3

0

0

9

7

David Grant

3

1

2

1

0

9

8

Arsen Alimi

3

0

3

0

0

4

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Calen Cole

4

4

0

1

0

21

2

Kieran Richards

5

3

2

0

2

19

3

Jasmine Scarlett

3

3

0

0

2

17

4

Kyran Esparza

5

2

3

0

2

15

5

Josh McNorton

2

2

0

1

0

10

6

Daniel Shaw

5

1

4

0

0

10

7

Karuna Govind

6

0

6

0

4

10

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ronald Grover

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

Moritz W

6

5

1

0

2

29

3

Mathieu B

6

4

2

0

4

27

4

Felipe Lopes

6

2

4

0

4

18

5

David Turnbull

6

2

4

0

4

18

6

Dimitris R

2

2

0

0

0

10

7

Moz A

6

1

5

0

0

5

8

Adil Toktassyn

6

0

6

0

0

1

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alice Marshall

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Terry Sandy

6

5

1

0

4

31

3

Artour Danilov

5

4

1

1

0

23

4

Santi Tcha

6

3

3

0

2

21

5

Jyoji Morimoto

5

1

4

0

2

11

6

Vaibhav Negi

5

0

5

0

2

9

7

Stani Vrabcheva

3

0

3

1

0

4

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andy Tran

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Ryan J

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Aida Saldana Hernandez

5

2

3

0

4

18

4

Mykhailo Kudla

3

2

1

0

0

11

5

Adrianna F

3

0

3

0

2

5

6

David P

4

0

4

0

0

4

7

Seb Fernandez

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Anna Mazur

6

4

2

0

4

27

2

Alex Bamford

6

4

2

0

4

27

3

Thom Petty

6

3

3

0

4

23

4

Eoghan Farrell

4

4

0

0

2

22

5

Klep Van reisen

5

3

2

0

2

19

6

Joe Press

5

1

4

0

2

13

7

Dionne Beaumont

6

0

6

0

4

10

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Denis Grachev

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

Richard Livingston

7

4

3

0

2

25

3

Vickie Flores

7

3

4

0

4

24

4

Kofi O

7

3

4

0

4

23

5

Justin S

6

3

3

0

2

23

6

Eddie Huang

6

3

3

0

2

20

7

Frederick O

5

3

2

0

2

19

8

Ben W

6

0

6

0

2

8

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Kadir M

5

3

2

0

4

23

2

Mirsha Trujillo

5

2

3

0

4

20

3

Elsa Corcione

4

3

1

0

2

17

4

Luca Marin

4

3

1

0

0

16

5

Fabrice Ziani-Raynal

5

1

4

0

4

15

6

Deniz Kocak

3

1

2

0

2

9

7

Jenny Sutton

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mark Saliba

6

5

1

0

2

29

2

B Stewart

5

5

0

0

2

27

3

Jamie Turbett

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

George Donaldson

6

1

5

0

4

14

5

Nathan Barton

4

1

3

0

2

11

6

Thomas Rtf

2

1

1

0

0

5

7

Begum Komurcuoglu

4

0

4

0

0

4

Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ravi D

6

4

2

0

2

25

2

Raul Barrue

4

4

0

0

0

20

3

Abbas Abdullah

3

2

1

0

0

11

4

Nikita Trukhanov

3

2

1

0

0

11

5

Tjombe Kauta

4

1

3

0

0

7

6

Nick Rutherford

3

1

2

0

0

7

7

Caroline Schreiber

5

0

5

0

0

4

Division 17

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Christine C

5

4

1

0

0

22

2

Evan D

4

4

0

0

0

20

3

Verna Quinton

5

3

2

0

2

20

4

Shivani Brouwer

3

2

1

0

0

11

5

Lily H

4

0

4

0

2

7

6

Sophie McAlpine

3

0

3

0

0

2

7

Emma Richards

2

0

2

0

0

2

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

William Tse

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Rikke Bloch

5

2

3

0

2

16

3

Carlos Palero

6

1

5

0

4

14

4

Waleed Malik

3

2

1

0

2

13

5

Diego Argibay

2

2

0

0

0

10

6

Spin User

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Jatin Punjabi

2

0

2

0

0

2

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Natan Mish

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Tom Thackeray

4

2

2

0

2

15

3

Alba Melián Camacho

4

2

2

0

2

14

4

Aymeric Flaisler

3

2

1

0

2

13

5

Chris Andrews

4

1

3

0

2

10

6

Pascal Jerome

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Natalie Skvo

2

0

2

0

0

3

8

Maks Kallhed

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Joe B

3

3

0

1

0

16

2

Bruno O

4

1

3

1

2

11

3

Dom T

2

2

0

1

0

10

4

Sebastien Deb

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Yiannis Proestos

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

Sean

1

0

1

1

0

1

7

Nicolo C

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Bobby Nayyar

6

2

4

0

4

19

2

Alex Provan

3

3

0

0

0

15

3

Lisa Bald

3

2

1

1

2

14

4

Federico La Pira

3

2

1

1

0

13

5

Evgeny Aseev

3

2

1

0

2

13

6

Marios Aristopoulos

3

0

3

0

2

5

7

Pete Read

1

0

1

0

0

1

8

André Leitão

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Dika Satria

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Brian Adam

4

3

1

0

0

16

3

Ulku Kaya

4

2

2

0

2

14

4

Niccolò Pradella

4

2

2

0

0

12

5

Kate Bartlett

5

1

4

0

2

12

6

Madina Sharifova

4

0

4

0

2

7