Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Spring 2024

Players Registered: 283

Start Date21st March 2024
End Date12th May 2024

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Claudio Martorelli

5

4

1

0

0

21

2

Arnav S

6

3

3

0

2

21

3

Asad S 🧿

3

3

0

1

2

18

4

David Passarinho

3

3

1

0

0

17

5

Bach Tran

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Pietro Borziani

4

0

4

0

0

5

7

Charles Waine

3

0

4

0

0

4

8

Arjun Singh

1

0

1

1

0

3

9

Tom E

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Anthony Holley

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Ivan Georgiev

3

3

1

0

2

18

3

Ilya Koltsov

2

1

2

0

0

7

4

Alex Perrott

2

1

2

0

0

7

5

Matteo Martinetti

1

1

1

0

0

6

6

Kei O

0

1

0

0

0

5

7

Kabir Sarita

0

1

0

0

0

5

8

Mohan Saraf

1

0

7

0

0

1

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Clement Stratford

6

6

0

1

2

33

2

Vitalii Tiutiunnyk

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Ryan Genz

4

1

3

0

0

8

4

Lucas L

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Paul Kotzampaltiris

1

1

0

1

0

5

6

Vince L

4

0

4

0

0

4

7

Tianze L

2

0

2

0

0

3

8

Stefano Arlaud

2

0

2

0

0

2

9

Diego Argibay

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Louis Arene

5

4

1

1

0

22

2

Dinh Pham

5

3

2

1

0

19

3

Mike Tremel

3

3

0

1

2

18

4

Shuohao Liao

5

2

3

0

2

17

5

Jim Ward

4

2

2

1

2

16

6

Chris K

3

2

1

0

0

11

7

Waleed Malik

2

1

1

0

0

6

8

Julio Zambon

4

0

4

0

2

6

9

Christopher Skinner

3

0

3

0

0

3

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Adam McNestrie

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

James Lu

7

4

3

0

4

28

3

Sriram R

7

4

3

0

4

27

4

Robbie Henderson

6

4

2

0

2

25

5

Yas Sri

4

3

1

0

0

16

6

Cyrille Mandy

4

0

4

0

2

6

7

George Cockshull

5

0

5

0

0

5

8

Nikolaos Kontzias

3

0

3

0

2

5

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Richard Clements

5

4

1

0

0

21

2

Luca Bariola

3

4

0

0

0

20

3

Patrick Grimshaw

3

2

2

0

0

13

4

Anson Soo

2

2

1

1

0

12

5

Alex Golubev

2

1

2

0

0

8

6

Roger Yang

2

1

2

1

0

7

7

Laur T

0

1

0

0

0

5

8

Aidan Lee

1

0

7

0

0

1

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Will Bailey

7

5

2

0

4

31

2

Andro Monzon

6

4

3

0

2

26

3

Adrian Militaru

7

3

4

0

4

25

4

Jack Finney

5

3

2

0

2

20

5

Rohan K

4

3

1

0

2

19

6

Paul Traynor

3

2

1

0

0

12

7

Bryn James

3

1

3

0

2

9

8

Tom Thackeray

5

0

5

0

2

8

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Natan Mish

5

5

0

0

0

25

2

Kevin Xu

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Dezz Smith

3

1

2

1

2

9

4

Bill Webb

3

1

2

1

0

8

5

Terry Sandy

3

0

3

0

0

4

6

Sarah McMahon

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Corinna Algranti

1

0

1

0

0

1

8

Sebastian Reid

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Barnes

6

5

1

0

2

29

2

Alejandro Murcia

5

5

0

0

2

27

3

Hoang Ng

5

3

2

1

2

21

4

James Everett

5

2

3

0

2

16

5

Lena K

5

1

4

0

2

12

6

Daniil Bulitkin

4

0

4

0

2

7

7

Claude P

1

1

0

1

0

5

8

Alice Marshall

3

0

3

0

0

4

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Roman Martynenko

5

5

0

0

0

25

2

Mattheu McBarnett

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Charles Auguste

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

Eldar Hamzayev

6

1

5

0

2

12

5

Chris Andrews

3

2

1

0

0

11

6

Thanh L

2

1

1

0

0

7

7

Aidan D

5

0

5

0

0

7

8

Carlos Palero

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Bamford

6

4

2

1

2

26

2

Mathieu B

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Pablo Borondo

4

4

0

0

2

22

4

Marty McColl

5

1

4

0

2

11

5

Niccolò Cioni

4

1

3

0

0

9

6

Dev T

4

1

3

0

0

8

7

Max O'Donoghue

1

0

1

1

0

2

8

Louisa Howse

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Raimbek Zhalgasbay

5

6

0

0

2

32

2

Vern Chong

6

4

2

0

2

25

3

Hector de Galard

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Andy Tran

5

2

3

0

2

15

5

Calen Cole

4

1

3

0

2

11

6

Daniele D

4

0

4

0

2

8

7

Stavros Apostolou

1

1

1

0

0

5

8

Thom Petty

4

0

4

0

0

5

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Stanley Lui

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Michael Buurman

6

4

2

0

4

28

3

Giorgio Nappi

4

4

0

0

2

22

4

Rahul Anand

6

3

3

0

2

21

5

Justin S

6

1

5

0

4

15

6

Craig Smith

4

1

3

0

0

9

7

Rui B

4

0

4

0

2

6

8

Ibby B

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Steve Adams

6

4

2

0

4

27

2

Artour Danilov

6

4

2

0

4

27

3

Gordon Perchthold

5

3

2

1

2

21

4

Jonas Gloeer

3

3

0

1

0

15

5

Kieran Richards

5

2

3

0

2

15

6

Alexei Coban

5

1

4

0

2

12

7

Anna Mazur

4

0

4

0

2

6

8

Federico La Pira

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Denis Grachev

6

6

1

0

2

34

2

Eddie Huang

8

5

3

0

4

33

3

Vaibhav Negi

6

6

1

1

0

31

4

Adam Yasir

6

5

1

1

2

29

5

Dhillon P

8

4

4

0

4

29

6

Alexandre Lung

7

3

5

0

4

24

7

Georgy Zhukov

6

2

5

1

2

18

8

Nathan Simpson

4

1

4

1

0

11

9

Vikas R

3

0

8

0

2

6

Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Aida Saldana Hernandez

5

4

1

1

2

24

2

Kurt Williams

4

4

0

0

2

22

3

Gabriel Granda

4

2

2

0

2

14

4

Ahmad Khalil

4

2

2

0

0

13

5

Kadir M

4

0

4

0

2

7

6

Mykhailo Kudla

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Tereza Sustrova

1

0

1

1

0

3

8

James Ng

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 17

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Rui Antunes

5

5

0

1

2

28

2

Richard Livingston

5

2

3

0

2

15

3

Sebastian Scherf

3

2

1

0

2

13

4

Niklaus Nuspliger

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Sarat Rakngan

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Martinette Tindall

2

0

2

0

0

3

7

Georgia G

2

0

2

1

0

2

8

Stani Vrabcheva

1

0

1

0

0

2

9

James Marshall

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 18

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jyoji Morimoto

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Mark Saliba

5

4

1

1

2

23

3

Matt Schoenfeld

5

3

2

0

2

20

4

Kofi O

4

1

3

0

0

9

5

Natasha Sawyer

4

0

4

0

0

4

6

Niccolò Pradella

2

0

2

1

0

3

7

Sophie Ma

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 19

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Necati Peken

7

6

1

0

4

36

2

Seb Fernandez

5

2

3

0

2

16

3

Ravi D

5

2

3

0

2

15

4

Prit Raj

4

2

2

0

0

14

5

Will De Ritis

3

2

1

0

0

11

6

Nikita Trukhanov

3

2

1

0

0

11

7

Thomas Halpenny

3

0

3

0

0

4

8

Frederick O

2

0

2

0

0

2

9

Boldizsár Balogh

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 20

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Joe Press

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Daniel Shaw

5

4

1

1

2

25

3

Vickie Flores

4

4

1

1

2

24

4

Mirsha Trujillo

4

1

3

0

2

11

5

Tsveta Rafaylova

5

0

5

0

2

7

6

Kyran Esparza

2

1

2

0

0

6

7

Ali Khalil

3

0

3

0

0

3

8

Adrianna F

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 21

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

William Thompson

4

2

2

0

2

14

2

Angel Kjos

3

2

1

1

2

13

3

Nils Gudat

3

2

1

1

0

12

4

Andrea Cerezo

4

1

3

0

2

10

5

Margarita Perez Herra

2

1

1

1

0

8

6

Jack Miller

2

1

1

1

0

6

7

B Stewart

2

1

1

0

0

6

8

Jack Lewin

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 22

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Daniel Ogunkoya

5

5

0

1

2

28

2

George Donaldson

4

2

2

1

2

15

3

Irina Virtosu

2

2

1

1

0

12

4

Nick Mortimer

1

1

0

1

0

5

5

Nathan Barton

2

0

2

0

0

3

6

Fabrice Ziani-Raynal

2

0

3

0

0

2

7

Greg Boyce

2

0

2

0

0

2

8

Anh Nguyen

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 23

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Krishan Vadher

4

4

0

0

4

24

2

Eduardo Mercadante

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

Ben Wong

4

1

3

0

4

12

4

Tom Gray

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Denise Eigenmann

3

0

3

0

2

5

6

Isaac Holland

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

David Bairstow

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Elif Duran

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 24

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Evan D

5

4

1

1

2

25

2

Christine C

6

2

4

0

2

17

3

Evrim Tug

4

3

1

0

0

17

4

Oliver Salvador

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Jenny Sutton

4

1

3

0

0

8

6

Anastasia Starkina

3

1

2

0

0

7

7

Madina Sharifova

2

0

2

0

0

2

8

Begum Komurcuoglu

0

0

0

1

0

0

Division 25

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Michelle U

4

3

1

0

2

19

2

Shivani Brouwer

3

2

1

0

0

12

3

Lynda Murray

4

1

3

0

2

10

4

Angelo Serra

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Susan Perriam

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Shrey Sanger

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Kimberley Pledger

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Raj Purshotam

3

3

0

2

0

17

2

Hal Hainsworth

3

2

1

1

2

13

3

San Tai

3

2

1

0

0

12

4

Michael Buhrtz

4

1

3

0

2

10

5

Hanna Carroll

2

1

1

1

0

7

6

Zoe Yuan

4

0

4

0

2

6

7

Xan Cullen

1

1

0

0

0

5

8

Claudiu I

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Kevin Tionanda

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Indy Gadgil

4

4

0

1

2

23

2

Will Garrett

5

3

2

0

4

22

3

David Hearns

3

3

0

1

0

16

4

Zac Hancock

4

2

2

0

2

15

5

Ben Pembery

5

1

4

0

4

13

6

Wojciech W

5

0

5

0

4

11

7

Min Park

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Amy Seow

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mark Mednis

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

Vicky C

6

4

2

0

2

24

3

James Ewen

6

4

2

0

0

22

4

Tim C

6

3

3

0

2

21

5

Gregory M

5

2

3

0

2

15

6

Alex Voronov

6

1

5

0

2

12

7

Alejandro Martinez

7

0

7

0

4

11

8

Max Klym

2

2

0

0

0

10

Entry Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ana Perez

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Ciara (p.Shara) Robley

5

3

2

0

2

19

3

Antonia Zawalski

5

2

3

0

2

15

4

Muse Yuan

4

2

2

0

2

14

5

Megan C

3

1

2

0

2

11

6

Nathaniel Darling

1

1

0

0

0

5

7

Hugh Richardson

2

0

2

0

0

4

8

Patrick Z

2

0

2

0

0

2

Entry Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Francisco De Sousa

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Leo Mansilla

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

George Percy

4

2

2

0

0

12

4

Aspen Chen

4

1

3

0

0

8

5

Michele Hu

4

0

4

0

0

4

6

Stephen Alsobrook

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Leigh Schlecht

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

James Maguire

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ioannis Ierides

3

3

0

1

2

18

2

Verouska Ferrario

5

1

4

0

4

13

3

Santiago Granda

2

2

0

1

0

10

4

Josh Oates

2

1

1

0

0

7

5

Oliver Huo

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Joy Elias

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Matthew Oresman

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Dan McCurry

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ben Hilton

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

Alvin Wong

6

4

2

0

4

26

3

Constant Mccoll

4

3

1

0

2

18

4

Rory Waite

6

2

4

0

4

18

5

Nathan Yohannes

5

2

3

0

0

13

6

Markus Feuerer

5

1

4

0

0

9

7

Felix D

4

0

4

0

0

5

8

Harry Li

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Billie Yaneva

4

2

2

0

2

14

2

Antonio Horta

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Harry P

2

1

1

0

0

7

4

Clara Perez

1

1

0

0

0

5

5

Lily Wang

2

0

2

0

0

3

6

Tiana Adissin

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Haji Yang

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sol K

4

3

1

0

2

18

2

Matthew Hellon

2

3

0

0

0

15

3

Ian Black

2

1

1

0

0

7

4

Samprit Bains

2

1

2

0

0

7

5

Francesco Giuriatti

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Sherry Zhu

0

1

0

0

0

5

7

Daniela Monaci

3

0

6

0

2

5

Entry Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Cristina Taddei

6

4

2

0

2

26

2

Edda Caputo

6

4

2

0

2

24

3

Trevor Chu

5

4

1

0

2

23

4

Andrew Cox

7

3

4

0

4

23

5

Patrick Collings

3

3

0

0

0

15

6

Paulina Bien

5

1

4

0

2

12

7

Abdigali Merz

4

0

4

0

2

7

8

Isha Ananya Mishra

2

0

2

0

0

4