Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Autumn 2023

Players Registered: 204

Start Date28th September 2023
End Date26th November 2023

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jamie Kim

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Claudio Martorelli

5

1

4

0

4

15

3

Phil Zana

3

2

1

1

2

13

4

Ivan Georgiev

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Qiji Xiang

1

1

0

1

0

5

6

Alexander Pinder

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Nick O’Ferrall

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Passarinho

5

5

1

0

2

28

2

Arnav S

5

5

0

0

2

27

3

Nik Agopian

7

3

4

0

4

24

4

Renan Pagliotto

5

3

2

0

2

19

5

Alex Silva

2

3

0

0

0

15

6

James Lu

7

0

7

0

4

13

7

Isaac Everingham

3

2

2

0

0

12

8

Gio R

4

1

6

0

2

11

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mohan Saraf

5

5

0

0

0

25

2

Anthony Holley

4

4

0

0

2

22

3

Clement Stratford

5

3

2

1

2

22

4

Chris K

5

2

3

0

2

16

5

Sriram R

3

1

2

2

0

9

6

Natan Mish

5

0

5

0

2

7

7

Liam Wrixen

3

0

3

1

0

6

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jo Milnes

4

5

0

0

2

27

2

Jim Ward

4

3

2

0

4

23

3

Luca Bariola

3

3

2

0

2

19

4

Rikke Bloch

3

2

3

0

2

15

5

Robbie Henderson

1

2

4

0

0

10

6

Stanley J Browne

0

1

0

0

0

5

7

Santiago Duque Franco

1

0

5

0

0

1

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Artem Kalugin

5

4

1

0

4

26

2

Will Bailey

5

3

2

0

4

22

3

George Cockshull

5

3

2

0

4

22

4

Bryn James

5

2

3

0

4

18

5

Richard Clements

5

2

3

0

4

18

6

Adam McNestrie

5

1

4

0

4

15

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Laur T

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Aidan Lee

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Tai Dinh

5

3

2

0

2

20

4

Adrian Militaru

6

2

4

0

4

18

5

Mattheu McBarnett

5

2

3

0

2

17

6

Steve Adams

5

0

5

0

2

8

7

Alex Marshall

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andro Monzon

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Hassan Patel

3

3

1

1

0

18

3

Jonathan Sourris

4

3

2

0

2

18

4

Sarah Gerstner

4

2

2

1

2

16

5

Carlos Palero

5

1

4

0

4

14

6

Calen Cole

5

0

5

0

4

10

7

Corinna Algranti

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Bill Webb

3

4

0

0

0

20

2

Aidan D

3

3

1

1

0

16

3

Tamzin Á

2

2

1

0

0

12

4

Nathan Simpson

3

1

3

0

0

9

5

Alan 🎾

1

1

4

0

0

5

6

Gordon Perchthold

2

0

2

1

0

5

7

Christian Stow

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Paul Traynor

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Terry Sandy

6

2

4

0

4

19

3

Moz A

5

2

3

0

2

15

4

Ronald Grover

4

1

3

1

2

11

5

Hoang Ng

2

2

0

0

0

10

6

Lena K

3

1

2

0

0

8

7

Moritz W

2

1

1

1

0

8

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alice Marshall

6

3

3

0

4

23

2

David Grant

4

4

0

0

0

20

3

Arun Johar-Gupta

5

3

2

0

2

20

4

Santi Tcha

6

3

3

0

2

20

5

Josh McNorton

4

2

2

0

2

14

6

Alex Provan

3

1

2

0

0

8

7

Kieran Richards

4

0

4

0

0

4

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mathieu B

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Alex Bamford

5

4

1

0

4

26

3

Marty McColl

5

3

2

0

4

21

4

Gerald Biney

4

1

3

1

2

11

5

Daniele D

4

0

4

1

2

7

6

Kurt Williams

3

0

3

2

0

5

7

Jamie Fryer

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andy Tran

4

5

1

0

4

30

2

Alexei Coban

5

4

2

0

4

27

3

Jonas Gloeer

2

4

0

0

0

20

4

John Rogers

3

3

2

0

0

19

5

Anna Mazur

4

2

3

0

2

17

6

Charley Rogo

3

0

6

0

2

6

7

Ben Davey

1

1

5

0

0

5

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Barnes

4

3

1

0

4

21

2

Thom Petty

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Bobby Hewitt

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

James Marshall

2

0

2

0

0

3

5

Gabriel Arnold

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

Tereza Sustrova

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Felipe Lopes

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Pablo Borondo

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Kevin Xu

4

4

0

0

0

20

3

Justin S

3

2

1

0

2

13

4

Richard Livingston

5

1

4

0

2

11

5

Bruno O

5

0

5

1

2

7

6

Haroon Ashfaq

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Colby Pope

2

1

1

0

0

6

8

Arsen Alimi

1

0

1

1

0

2

Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Aida Saldana Hernandez

6

6

1

0

4

35

2

Mirsha Trujillo

5

4

3

0

4

27

3

Stani Vrabcheva

3

4

1

0

2

23

4

Dika Satria

5

4

2

0

0

22

5

Eddie Huang

5

2

4

0

2

18

6

Stefano Del Core

4

3

2

0

0

17

7

Bobby Nayyar

5

2

5

0

2

16

8

Kyran Esparza

1

0

7

0

0

1

Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Vaibhav Negi

7

6

1

0

4

35

2

Necati Peken

7

6

1

0

2

33

3

Adam Yasir

7

5

2

0

2

30

4

Prit Raj

7

3

4

0

4

24

5

James Aldworth

7

3

4

0

4

23

6

Nikita Trukhanov

7

3

4

0

2

23

7

Mark Saliba

7

1

6

0

4

18

8

Tanya Allen

7

1

6

0

4

15

Division 17

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Kofi O

3

2

1

0

0

11

2

Daniel Shaw

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Karuna Govind

3

1

2

0

2

10

4

B Stewart

2

0

2

0

0

3

5

Sarah Nadwick

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Adrianna F

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Soraya Bhatia

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Seb Fernandez

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 18

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Frederick O

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Daniel Ogunkoya

4

1

3

0

4

14

3

Maria Rojas

3

2

1

0

0

11

4

Fabrice Ziani-Raynal

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Nathan Barton

2

0

2

0

0

3

6

William Thompson

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Greg Boyce

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 19

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

George Donaldson

6

4

2

0

4

27

2

Brian Adam

5

5

0

0

0

25

3

Gavin Walmsley

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Callum F

2

0

2

0

0

3

5

Jamie Turbett

2

0

2

0

0

3

6

Evan D

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Alison Middle

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 20

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Irina Virtosu

6

4

2

0

4

28

2

Isaac Holland

4

2

2

0

2

15

3

Christine C

4

2

2

1

0

15

4

Jenny Sutton

3

2

1

1

0

13

5

Verna Quinton

3

1

2

1

0

8

6

Abbas Abdullah

1

1

0

0

0

5

7

Dasha Uhm

3

0

3

1

0

3

Division 21

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Muza Hassan

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Evrim Tug

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Shivani Brouwer

4

1

3

0

0

9

4

Lynda Murray

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Max Power

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Eliz A

4

0

4

0

0

4

7

Stephen Roddy

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Pierre Regimbeau

2

3

0

0

0

15

2

Guido Garofalo

2

3

0

0

0

15

3

Julio Zambon

3

2

2

0

0

12

4

James Everett

3

1

3

0

2

10

5

Dougal Collins-Smith

0

1

0

0

0

5

6

Wahong Giet

1

1

5

0

0

5

7

Andrew Slack

1

0

1

0

0

2

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Vitalii Tiutiunnyk

5

4

2

1

2

25

2

Magda K

2

3

0

0

0

15

3

Sami Merie

2

3

0

0

0

15

4

Nic Guiso

2

2

1

0

0

11

5

Robin Mauvais

3

1

2

0

2

9

6

Jay Purohit

2

1

2

0

0

7

7

Zach H

1

1

1

1

0

7

8

Alexandra Thomas

1

0

7

0

0

1

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Anson Soo

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Callum Fairbairn

3

1

2

0

0

8

3

JY Khoo

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Edward Bannerman

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

Will Steel

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Dylan Oleary

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Robert Goode

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Wides

4

4

3

0

4

24

2

Clive Crouch

4

3

1

0

4

20

3

Louisa Howse

4

2

2

0

4

16

4

Georgy Zhukov

4

1

3

0

4

12

5

Natasha Sawyer

4

0

4

0

4

8

6

Dan Menasche

0

1

0

0

0

5

7

Preeth Johnson

0

1

0

0

0

5

8

Cahir Patrick Connolly

0

1

0

0

0

5

Entry Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ehteshamul Hoque

7

7

0

0

4

39

2

Eldar Hamzayev

6

5

1

0

2

28

3

Vern Chong

6

4

2

0

2

25

4

Federico Tiziani

5

2

3

0

2

16

5

Matt Schoenfeld

5

1

4

1

2

12

6

Danguole Bu

5

0

5

0

0

5

7

Rhian Smith

3

0

3

1

2

5

8

Jaime Henriques

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Seb A

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Giorgio Nappi

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Tsveta Rafaylova

2

0

2

0

0

2

4

Carole O'Leary

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Rebecca Chemiakine

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Katrina Power

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Alex Cochrane

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Stavros Apostolou

4

4

0

1

2

23

2

Andrea Cerezo

4

3

1

2

2

19

3

Sebastian Scherf

4

2

2

0

2

15

4

Nils Gudat

2

2

0

1

0

11

5

Krishan Vadher

5

1

4

0

2

11

6

Niki Orfanou

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Vesta Bennetto

2

0

2

0

0

2

8

Naval K

0

0

0

0

0

0