Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Summer 2024

Players Registered: 65

Start Date23rd May 2024
End Date14th July 2024

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Naun Brandon Torres

0

0

0

1

0

1

2

Rajat Shetty

0

0

0

1

0

1

3

Morgan Harvey

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Mohan Saraf

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Chris K

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Nathan Rossi

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Jeremy Crowther

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Maxi Lampert

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Prabhu Prakash Ganesh

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Jack Butler

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Felix Watkins

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Nick Edbrooke

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

James Musgrave

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Paolo Bertoldo

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Jack Wild

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Oliver Stavrinidis

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Stafford Trinidade

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Rhodri Lewis

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Laszlo T

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Martin Vasilev

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Paul Brwtt

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Marius Kat

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ahmad Soliman

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Jacob Stroner

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Francesc Rosas

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Karolina Socha

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Josh Burns

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Mark Ma

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Sergey Radchenko

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Bora Kocaman

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Jacob Powell

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Duncan Rimmer

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Regz Basa

1

0

1

1

0

1

3

Corina Caplan

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

John Phillips

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Lily Graveling

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Irini Moustaki

0

0

0

1

0

0

7

Jessica Schitter

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Georgiana Hasca

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Evrim Tug

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Romero Paoliello

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Kate Lye

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Paulina L

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Daljit Singh

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Reto Peter

0

0

0

1

0

1

2

Jacob Roberts

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Toulou Mbadjian

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Paddy L

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Dan Lewis

0

0

0

1

0

0

6

Abhishek Mishra

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Alex S

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Guy Reading

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Katie Szymanski

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Mohamed Elerian

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Elena J.

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Raj Jeeva

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

YX L

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Felix Guo

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alexandra Dumitrasc

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Daniel Spruytenburg

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Sabine Kobayter

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Hala Wang

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Philip H

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Lucy Moore

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ariadna P

0

0

0

0

0

0