Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Spring 2024

Players Registered: 81

Start Date21st March 2024
End Date12th May 2024

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mathieu Bellanger

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Secki PJ

4

3

1

0

4

20

3

Fabs 🇮🇹

4

2

2

0

4

16

4

James Metcalfe

4

1

3

0

4

12

5

Mark Bagley

4

0

4

0

4

11

6

Chris H

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Chris Woo

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Fabio Di Donato

5

6

0

0

2

32

2

Michal Bastar

6

4

2

0

4

27

3

Simon Haynes

6

3

3

0

2

21

4

Tiago Pereira

3

2

1

0

0

12

5

Edward Payne

3

0

3

0

0

4

6

Marcus Chin

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Hang Boy

2

0

3

0

0

3

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nick Butcher

5

4

1

0

4

26

2

Artur Wilk

4

4

0

0

0

20

3

Luis Castello

5

2

3

0

2

15

4

Alejandro Rubio

3

2

1

0

2

14

5

Steve Buckley

4

0

4

0

0

7

6

Marco Morelli

3

0

3

0

0

5

7

Tom Storey

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Yudha Wastu Prawira

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Sam Thomas

5

3

2

0

2

19

3

Leigh Davidson

4

3

1

0

2

19

4

Kate Mulrey

5

2

3

0

4

19

5

Robin Neatherway

4

1

3

0

0

9

6

Mo Ditta

4

0

4

0

0

4

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ralph Jones

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Serge Sapp

5

5

0

0

2

27

3

Mark King

4

2

2

0

2

15

4

Elizabeth Kingdom

4

2

2

0

0

13

5

Paul Spence

4

2

2

0

0

13

6

Vasilis Vasiliou

5

0

5

0

2

7

7

Nic Evans

4

0

4

0

0

6

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Guillaume Berdeaux

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Luca Tosti

6

4

2

0

4

27

3

Seb Kyte

6

4

2

0

4

27

4

Sergio Segovia Rodriguez

6

4

2

0

4

26

5

David Blake

6

2

4

0

4

18

6

Inna Lee

6

1

5

0

4

14

7

Trevor Mostyn

6

0

6

0

4

10

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Dan Gee

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Flora McMeeking

6

4

2

0

4

28

3

Simon Barnard

6

4

2

0

4

26

4

Elton Nastasi

6

3

3

0

4

23

5

Thomas Bove

6

2

4

0

4

18

6

Stephen Aboflah

5

1

4

0

2

12

7

Jamal Ali

5

0

5

0

0

6

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Becky Haworth

5

4

1

0

2

23

2

Ian Beh

4

4

0

0

2

22

3

David Brickell

6

2

4

0

2

17

4

Nick Tingay

4

2

2

0

0

14

5

I. Aisha H. Rizquha

4

1

4

0

0

9

6

Margo K

1

1

0

0

0

5

7

Matilda Becker

2

0

3

0

0

2

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Gaurav Gupta

5

5

1

0

2

29

2

Anna Ventress

4

5

0

0

2

27

3

Alessandro Mercatelli

4

3

2

0

0

17

4

Olabike Fadero

4

1

3

0

0

9

5

Xhoi Dosti

3

1

3

0

0

9

6

Margaret Savory

1

1

1

0

0

6

7

Tanya Mole

1

0

6

0

0

1

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Chris Hays

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Monica Micu

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Heather KROBOK

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Martin Burgess

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Chris Redhead

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Will Zhou

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Stuart Macpherson

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Sally Wetten

4

2

2

0

2

14

4

Natalia Noriega

3

2

1

0

2

13

5

Finn Hambly

5

1

4

0

0

11

6

Robert Aitken

6

0

6

0

4

10

7

Peter Cooke

2

1

1

0

0

6

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Atharva Deshpande

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Silviu Rad

6

4

2

0

4

28

3

Carlo Cafaro

5

3

2

0

0

17

4

Arda Inceoglu

5

2

3

0

2

16

5

Timothy Adams

3

2

1

0

0

11

6

Tim de Rooij

5

1

4

0

2

11

7

Cathy O’Neill

6

0

6

0

4

10