Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Summer 2024

Players Registered: 73

Start Date22nd May 2024
End Date14th July 2024

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alessandro Leva

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Remy Rees-Goddard

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Omar Mahmood

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Joe Haigney

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Duncan Skinner

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Otto Gray

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Lars Steinbrecher

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Toulou Mbadjian

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Robbie Speakman

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Peter O’Boyle

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Toby Major

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Harrison Williams

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Kohei Okamoto

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Razvan Ivanov

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Oliver Brown

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Rikke Bloch

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Charles Holroyd

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Darrell Chiheb

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Danny O’Gorman

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Nick Leith-Smith

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Olivier Huband

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Bowen Z

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

George Wilson

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Bao Hoang

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Michele Turner

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Hugo Johnson

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Mark-James Donahue

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Will Naylor

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ed Reeve

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Becca May

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Conor Hayes

1

0

1

0

0

2

3

Justin Cutcliffe

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Veronica Carton

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Yvonne Tomlin Miller

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Patrick Cullen

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Athinodoros K

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Riccardo Rubbio

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Ronan Mulloy

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Alex Huang

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Rosemary B

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Przemyslaw J

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Anirudh S

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Jon Woodward

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Saurabh Sinha

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Callum McClure

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Dalia B

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Tom Simcox

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Jessica Schitter

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Jennifer Qiao

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Christine D

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Romero Paoliello

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Kleo Styllis

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Andriana Vinnitchok

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Alex Radu

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Steffi G

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Jonny Patience

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Eduardo Sanz

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Parth Nirgudkar

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Nicolás Fabre

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Florian Coste

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Matt Lockwoof

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Laurence Cottell

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Huxley May

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Gleb Pashchenko

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Younlim Lee

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Maria S

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Vera Hutchinson

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Prodan Stoyanov

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Ian Hurley

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Emily Butcher

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Isabel Mitchell

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Daniel Bishop

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Kaz Hallam

0

0

0

0

0

0