Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Summer 2022

Players Registered: 95

Start Date25th May 2022
End Date17th July 2022

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Elvin Ahmadov

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Philippe Gorret

5

3

2

0

2

19

3

James Parsons-O'Connor

3

3

0

0

2

17

4

Dayson Pais

6

2

4

0

2

16

5

Clément Raul

4

2

2

0

2

14

6

Daniel Duffy

3

2

1

0

2

13

7

David George

4

0

4

0

2

7

8

Heath Gascoigne

4

0

4

0

2

6

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Dario Llinares

5

5

0

0

0

25

2

Bret Galloway

5

3

2

0

2

19

3

Adem Gun

5

3

2

0

0

17

4

Theo Chron

3

2

1

0

2

14

5

Oliver Field-Johnson

5

1

4

0

2

12

6

Joe Cocozza

3

1

2

0

2

10

7

António Castelo-Branco

4

0

4

0

2

6

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Anant Singh

4

4

0

1

0

21

2

Damian Hind

5

2

3

0

4

17

3

Artem Kalugin

5

1

4

0

4

16

4

Matt Kirkby

4

2

2

0

2

15

5

Nick Wilkinson

4

2

2

0

0

12

6

Simon Sylvester-Chaudhuri

2

1

1

1

0

8

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Aidan Lee

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Iker Calis

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

Florin Grama

3

1

2

0

2

9

4

Riccardo Fala

3

0

3

0

2

6

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Dan Loke

5

4

1

0

4

25

2

James Simondson

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Jamie Riggs-Long

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

Phillip Granell

5

3

2

0

0

18

5

Susannah Oxley

5

1

4

0

2

11

6

Greg C

5

0

5

0

4

9

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Owen

4

4

0

0

4

24

2

Adrien Blaise

4

3

1

0

4

20

3

Alex Marshall

4

2

2

0

4

18

4

David Taylor

4

1

3

0

4

12

5

Nigel Warner

4

0

4

0

2

6

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Hassan Patel

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

M S

4

3

1

1

2

19

3

Sergey Antipovskiy

5

1

4

0

4

14

4

Colby Pope

4

1

3

0

2

12

5

Kevin Ching

3

2

1

1

0

11

6

John Hall

3

0

3

0

0

3

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jacob Widmann

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Robert Jones

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Lee E

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Lizzie Graham

4

2

2

0

2

15

5

Hayden Banks

5

1

4

0

2

11

6

Umut SUMER

3

0

3

0

2

5

7

Blanka B

3

0

3

0

2

5

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Kashif Shirazi

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Claudio Contento

5

2

3

0

4

18

3

Richard Bentley

3

2

1

1

0

11

4

Rodrigo Mendes

2

2

0

1

0

10

5

Paulo Rui

4

0

4

0

0

5

6

Mark Bessoudo

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jason Robins

4

4

0

1

2

22

2

Korhan Ozturk

5

3

2

0

4

21

3

Jake Musich

4

2

2

0

2

15

4

Prash Murthy

2

2

0

1

0

11

5

Domenico Palmieri

4

0

4

0

2

7

6

Karolina P

3

0

3

0

0

3

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Adam Oshan

1

1

0

1

0

6

2

Hamzah Shakoor

1

1

0

1

0

6

3

Alex Fergusson

3

0

3

0

2

6

4

Giuliano Berarducci

1

1

0

0

0

5

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex J

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Naomi George

3

3

0

0

2

17

3

Matina M

3

1

2

0

2

10

4

Gemma Hallatt

3

1

2

0

2

9

5

Brooke Ward

3

0

3

0

2

5

6

Harriet Quick

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ramil Ahmadov

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Ollie Bond

3

2

1

0

0

11

3

Alice Sanders

2

0

2

0

0

2

4

Gerard Van Tonder

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Jon Boyle

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jimmy Robertson

4

3

1

0

4

21

2

Loic Genest

3

3

0

0

2

17

3

Conor Holland

2

0

2

0

0

3

4

Athinodoros K

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

Fabio Cecutto

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Othmane Bricha

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Amanda Sissons

2

1

1

1

0

7

3

Youssef Alami mejjati

1

0

1

2

0

3

4

Christos Ioannou

1

0

1

0

0

2

5

Imaan Riaz

2

0

2

1

0

2