Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Late Summer 2022

Players Registered: 107

Start Date27th July 2022
End Date18th September 2022

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alasdair Forrest

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Ed Faulkner

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Jason Spinks

3

1

2

0

0

9

4

Philippe Gorret

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Josh Nieboer

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Bret Galloway

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Clément Raul

1

0

1

1

0

2

8

Daniel Duffy

1

0

1

0

0

2

9

Kenton Parton

0

0

0

1

0

0

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David George

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Theo Chron

5

3

2

0

2

20

3

Chester Robinson

4

3

1

0

0

16

4

Alex Levan

3

1

2

0

2

10

5

Anant Singh

3

1

2

0

0

8

6

Damian Hind

4

0

4

0

2

7

7

Daniel Sardelic

3

0

3

0

0

3

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Matt Kirkby

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Iker Calis

4

2

2

0

4

16

3

Artem Kalugin

4

2

2

0

4

16

4

Aidan Lee

4

2

2

0

2

15

5

Oliver Field-Johnson

4

0

4

0

4

8

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ed McKenna

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Sam Hewitt

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

James Simondson

5

1

4

0

4

13

4

Lion Shahab

4

2

2

0

0

12

5

Nick Wilkinson

3

1

2

0

0

8

6

Dan Loke

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Kashif Shirazi

5

4

1

0

2

23

2

Phillip Granell

3

3

0

1

2

18

3

Riccardo Fala

4

2

2

2

0

16

4

Florin Grama

4

2

2

0

2

15

5

Jamie Riggs-Long

4

2

2

1

2

15

6

David Owen

5

1

4

0

2

12

7

Adrien Blaise

3

0

3

0

0

4

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Prash Murthy

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Jimmy Robertson

4

4

0

0

2

22

3

Hassan Patel

4

2

2

0

2

14

4

Emily Reece

4

1

3

0

2

10

5

Susannah Oxley

4

0

4

0

2

7

6

Jacob Widmann

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Loic Genest

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

David Grant

6

5

1

0

4

30

3

David Taylor

6

2

4

0

4

19

4

Nigel Warner

4

2

2

0

0

12

5

Robert Jones

3

1

2

0

2

10

6

Fabio Cecutto

5

1

4

0

0

9

7

Michael Heasell

4

0

4

0

0

4

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Lucas Aldrich

7

6

1

0

4

35

2

Conor Holland

6

6

0

0

2

32

3

Lizzie Graham

7

5

2

0

4

31

4

Alex Rakovits

7

4

3

0

4

28

5

Oskar Davis

6

3

3

0

2

20

6

John Hall

7

2

5

0

4

19

7

Claudio Contento

7

1

6

0

4

15

8

Vikas R

7

0

7

0

4

12

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jason Robins

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Rodrigo Mendes

6

5

1

0

4

30

3

Richard Bentley

6

3

3

0

4

24

4

Aidan D

6

3

3

0

4

23

5

Pepe Rubio Bosch

6

3

3

0

4

23

6

Hayden Banks

6

1

5

0

4

14

7

Jin Bai

6

0

6

0

4

11

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Boris Wrabel

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Maddy Weaver

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

Paulo Rui

3

1

2

0

2

9

4

Alex Strigl

2

1

1

0

0

7

5

Nicole Maltrotti

3

0

3

0

2

5

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Frederick O

4

3

1

0

2

18

2

Alex Fergusson

5

2

3

0

4

18

3

Karolina P

3

2

1

0

2

14

4

Adam Oshan

3

1

2

0

0

8

5

Domenico Palmieri

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Umut SUMER

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Helio Correia

4

4

0

1

2

23

2

Hannah Shaheen

6

2

4

0

4

20

3

David Shephard

4

3

1

0

0

16

4

Qing W

4

2

2

0

0

12

5

Gemma Hallatt

4

1

3

0

2

10

6

Brooke Ward

1

0

1

0

0

2

7

Jane T

1

0

1

1

0

1

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Othmane Bricha

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Tamer Sonay

3

2

1

0

0

11

3

Mara Martuzzi

3

1

2

0

0

7

4

Alex Stojanovic

1

1

0

0

0

5

5

Linda AK

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Jo N

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Leyla Y

3

2

1

0

4

15

2

Sid Sigtia

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Bastien Bourdeaux

3

1

2

0

2

9

4

Andrea Zarza

2

0

2

0

0

2

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Paul Toadere

3

3

0

1

2

18

2

Olivia Dwyer

3

2

1

1

2

14

3

Alex Jacov

2

2

0

1

0

10

4

Paul Nulty

3

1

2

1

2

9

5

Mica Kaplan

3

0

3

0

2

5

6

Saurabh Sinha

2

0

2

0

0

2