Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Winter 2024

Players Registered: 318

Start Date11th January 2024
End Date10th March 2024

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Paul Cheynet

5

3

2

0

4

21

2

Nick Lowery

4

2

2

0

0

14

3

Guillaume Carakehian

3

2

1

0

0

11

4

Ethan Attewell

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Daniel Willoughby

3

0

3

0

0

5

6

Kamil Nowak

1

0

1

0

0

2

7

Daniel Duffy

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Phil Semper

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Sean Brogan

1

0

1

0

0

2

3

Ivan Georgiev

1

0

1

0

0

1

4

Tobias Phibbs

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Daragh Hoyne

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Josh Whitehead

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Pierre Regimbeau

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David George

4

2

2

0

0

13

2

David Pagliaro

3

1

2

0

2

11

3

Jonah Summerfield

2

2

0

0

0

10

4

Bryan Dornan

2

1

1

0

0

7

5

Dayson Pais

2

1

1

0

0

7

6

Joseph Holden

1

0

1

0

0

2

7

Ed Faulkner

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Harry Ryan-Smith

5

4

1

0

2

24

2

Louis Duvoisin

4

4

0

0

2

22

3

Ed Halliday

5

3

2

0

2

20

4

Fivos Avgerinos

6

2

4

0

4

19

5

Rudi Falla

4

1

3

0

2

11

6

David Vellala

5

0

5

0

2

8

7

Yash Shani

1

1

0

0

0

5

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andrea Dalla Rosa

4

4

0

1

0

21

2

Oliver Lake

3

2

1

0

2

14

3

Yu Wang

4

1

3

0

2

11

4

Kris Koper

3

1

2

0

2

9

5

Theo Chron

2

1

1

0

0

7

6

Paul Kotzampaltiris

1

0

1

1

0

3

7

Dusan Subotic

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Adams

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Louis Carraz

6

4

2

0

2

24

3

Alonso Chavez molina

5

3

2

1

2

19

4

Joao Granja

4

3

1

1

0

18

5

Lucas Sonnabend

4

2

2

0

2

14

6

Joe Aslin

5

1

4

0

2

12

7

Sonic

6

0

6

0

2

11

8

Allan Bairstow

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Basil Fansa

5

4

1

0

2

23

2

Alberto Bologna

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Jerome Vaughan

4

2

2

0

2

15

4

Conor Holland

4

1

3

0

0

9

5

Nick Parnell

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Theo Moverley Smith

3

0

3

0

2

5

7

Ben Hamilton-kirby

1

0

1

0

0

1

8

Jim Ward

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Dylan Hannigan

6

2

4

0

4

19

2

Paul Harrison

4

3

1

0

0

17

3

Peter Sus

4

3

1

0

0

16

4

Artem Kalugin

5

2

3

0

2

16

5

Daniel Berry

3

2

1

0

2

14

6

Jack Wittels

3

1

2

0

0

8

7

Iker Calis

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Joe Flynn

3

3

1

0

0

16

2

Andrew Dunne

2

3

0

0

0

15

3

Simon Dormon

4

2

2

0

0

13

4

Nick Wilkinson

1

2

0

0

0

10

5

Ignacio Archondo

3

1

3

0

0

8

6

Fraser Hodson

0

1

0

0

0

5

7

Harry Follett

1

0

6

0

0

1

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

AJ Brennan

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Chris Featley

3

3

0

0

0

15

3

Ugo Df

4

2

2

0

2

14

4

Bruno Paolucci

4

0

4

1

2

9

5

Aidan Lee

3

0

3

1

0

6

6

Denis Leaker

1

1

0

0

0

5

7

Adem Gun

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Riccardo Fala

5

3

2

0

0

18

2

James Reid

3

3

0

0

2

17

3

Nils van de Winkel

2

2

0

0

0

10

4

Greg Riddell

3

1

2

0

0

8

5

Kieran O’Halloran

4

0

4

0

2

6

6

Mohamad Sh

1

1

0

0

0

5

7

Paul Traynor

2

0

2

0

0

3

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Finkelstein

3

3

0

1

0

16

2

Luca Bariola

3

2

1

0

2

14

3

Harry Fowler

4

2

2

0

2

14

4

Andrew Ellson

3

2

1

0

2

13

5

Caroline Gargaro

3

1

2

1

2

10

6

Pedro Appendino

3

1

2

0

0

7

7

Chris Rieve

3

0

3

0

0

4

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Bruno Carramaschi

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

William Hammonds

5

4

1

0

0

22

3

Ben Douch

5

3

2

0

0

17

4

Patrick O’Reilly

4

1

3

0

2

11

5

Deepit Patel

3

0

3

0

0

4

6

Hoang Ng

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Patrick von Morgen

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Richard Clements

5

6

0

0

2

32

2

Tomas Gatek

4

3

2

0

2

20

3

Maximilian Wilson

2

3

0

0

0

15

4

David Owen

2

2

1

0

0

11

5

Adrian Militaru

4

1

4

0

2

11

6

Freddie A

1

1

1

0

0

6

7

Scott Ralph

1

1

6

0

0

5

8

Michael Radecker

3

0

3

0

2

5

Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Chris Shackleton

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Willem O

4

2

2

0

2

14

3

Adam McNestrie

3

2

1

0

2

13

4

Mathieu Servais

3

0

3

0

2

5

5

Chen Nygi

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Isaac Young

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

James Murphy

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jamie Riggs-Long

4

4

1

0

2

23

2

Alison Hunt

4

2

3

0

4

18

3

Adrian Marciante

3

2

1

0

2

13

4

Nick Parnell

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Adrian McDowell

1

2

0

0

0

10

6

Jason Robins

2

1

2

0

0

7

7

Pierpaolo Spadoni

2

0

6

0

0

2

Division 17

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Joseph Richardson

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Matteo Chiadò Piat

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Sinan Demirel

5

2

3

0

2

16

4

Tamzin Á

4

2

2

0

2

14

5

Billy Lumby

4

1

3

0

2

12

6

Hayden Banks

3

1

2

0

0

9

7

Aidan D

3

0

3

0

0

3

Division 18

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andrew Carrick

5

3

2

1

2

20

2

David Harrison

4

3

1

0

2

19

3

Howard Bennett

6

1

5

1

2

17

4

Oscar Alonso

5

2

3

0

2

16

5

Mathieu B

2

2

0

0

0

10

6

Fabio Cecutto

2

2

0

1

0

10

7

Blair Powell

2

1

1

1

0

6

8

Greg Cheverall

2

0

2

2

0

6

Division 19

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Lawrence Leason

6

4

2

0

4

26

2

Eduard Dobrescu

5

4

1

0

2

24

3

Tai Dinh

5

4

1

0

2

23

4

James Fort

4

2

2

0

0

12

5

Andrea Corti

4

0

4

0

0

5

6

Julian Borensztein

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Andy Tran

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 20

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

William Lyth

3

5

0

0

2

27

2

Andrew Woolf

5

3

2

0

4

21

3

Laurence Moor

3

3

2

0

2

19

4

Alexei Coban

3

2

3

0

4

19

5

Adeel Bhatti

1

2

4

0

0

10

6

Helen Rawlinson

0

1

0

0

0

5

7

Henry Tian

1

0

5

0

0

1

Division 21

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Anna Bryant

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Matt Roche

4

4

0

0

0

20

3

Annie Ng

4

2

2

0

2

15

4

Calen Cole

5

1

4

0

4

15

5

Oscar McLaughlin

5

1

4

0

4

13

6

David Taylor

4

1

3

0

2

11

7

Dimitris Rapos

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 22

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

John-Christian Bateman

4

3

1

0

2

18

2

Gerald Biney

5

2

3

0

2

17

3

Thom Petty

4

2

2

0

2

15

4

Shonagh Rae

3

1

2

0

2

10

5

Alex Murphy

3

1

2

0

2

10

6

Petras Uli

1

1

0

0

0

5

7

Ricardo Baptista

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 23

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

John Campbell

4

3

1

0

4

20

2

Oli Huggett

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Yahya Lahham

4

0

4

0

4

8

4

Andrius Valkauskas

2

1

1

0

0

7

5

Tom Bragg

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Alex J

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Mateusz Wolf

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 24

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Barry Hoffman

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Dave Wainwright

4

2

2

0

2

16

3

Stephen Evans

4

2

2

1

2

15

4

Alexandre Lung

5

1

4

0

4

13

5

Domenico Palmieri

4

1

3

0

2

12

6

Pablo Wheldon

1

1

0

1

0

5

7

Sebastien Page

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Ryan Loftus

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 25

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Perminder Dhillon

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Alex Lindstrom

5

3

2

0

2

19

3

Ray Roscoe

4

2

2

0

2

15

4

Eddie Huang

4

2

2

0

2

14

5

Necati Peken

4

1

3

0

0

8

6

Clare Birkett

4

0

4

0

2

8

7

Frazer Lavender

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 26

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Giorgio Nappi

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Edmund Gordon

6

2

4

0

4

20

3

Isabel Gomez

6

2

4

0

4

19

4

Alastair Brooks

3

3

0

0

2

17

5

Stefano Del Core

4

3

1

0

0

16

6

Jamie Curtis

3

2

1

0

0

11

7

Rhys Morris

6

0

6

0

4

11

Division 27

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Fiona Wharton

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Nick Murphy

3

1

2

0

2

9

3

Joe Slawinski

1

1

0

1

0

5

4

Lito Giourouki

2

0

2

0

0

3

5

Margarita Perez Herra

1

0

1

1

0

1

6

Meg O’Hara

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Jo Price

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 28

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ed Lucraft

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Tim Linehan

3

2

1

1

0

12

3

Jess Cotton

3

1

2

0

0

8

4

Jane T

2

0

2

1

0

2

5

Paul Clarkson

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Nick G

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Seb Fernandez

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 29

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sam Cotton

4

3

1

0

2

18

2

Jonas Cels

3

3

0

0

2

17

3

Frederick O

4

2

2

0

2

14

4

Deborah Seekings

4

2

2

0

0

13

5

Daniel Ogunkoya

5

1

4

0

2

12

6

Nicky Birch

3

2

1

0

0

11

7

Daisy Parsons

3

0

3

0

2

6

Division 30

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Liam Martin

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Sean Lofgren

3

2

1

0

2

14

3

Michael Pedersen

4

2

2

0

0

12

4

Marita V

4

2

2

0

0

12

5

Greg Boyce

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Karolina P

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Elliott Loveridge

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 31

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Laura Congi

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Mariam N

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Margaret Kelly-edwards

5

2

3

0

2

15

4

Richard Loveridge

4

2

2

0

0

12

5

JP Monette

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Constantine Callaghan

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Matthew Pye

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 32

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Kati Yla-Hokkala

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Louise Donkor

3

1

2

0

2

9

3

Helen Spencer

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Lily Christensen

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Melissa Barrett

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Hasnaa Sakhaoui

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Helen Porter

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 33

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ryan Hynes

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Emma Y

4

3

1

1

0

17

3

Oliver Salvador

3

2

1

0

0

11

4

Jayne Moseley

3

0

3

1

0

3

5

Mario Avarello

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Rachel Tracey

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Husheng Deng

0

0

0

2

0

0

8

Dave Lloyd

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 34

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Michael Millar

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Brian Churchill

2

1

1

0

0

7

3

Nagraj Gollapudi

1

1

0

1

0

6

4

Jeffrey Otame

1

1

0

0

0

5

5

Una Keller

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Stefano Spampinato

1

0

1

1

0

1

7

Evgenia Plotnikova

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Eugene Shastak

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sandford Loudon

4

3

1

0

2

18

2

Archie Bell

4

2

2

0

2

15

3

Tom Edden

2

2

0

0

0

10

4

Sam Hilpert-Smith

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Tim Jacobs

3

1

2

0

0

7

6

Barnabe Cargill

2

0

2

0

0

3

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Josh Britton

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Ben Fallows

4

0

4

0

2

9

3

Sarah McMahon

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

James Adams

1

1

0

0

0

5

5

Patrick Ellis

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Rishi Stocker

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Theo GD

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tom Gardner

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Hattie P

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Sophie Sassard

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Naomi T

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Rachel Lewis

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Freddie Green

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Steven Eastwood

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Otto Hills-Fletcher

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Jamie Hezelgrave

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

D Clarke

3

1

2

0

2

9

4

Mathew Tucker

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

James Thatcher

2

0

2

0

0

4

6

Ted Price

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Lucien Begault

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jimmy Godwin

5

4

1

0

2

24

2

Adam Rosen

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

Tom Owen

3

2

1

0

0

12

4

Rory Lewandowski

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Betsan Brown

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Ulrike Kluckert

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Sruthi Mohan

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Neil rankin

3

3

0

1

2

17

2

Rory Devitt

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Steve Ali

1

1

0

1

0

6

4

Julia Alexander

3

0

3

0

2

5

5

Damek Detmer

2

0

2

0

0

3

6

Simon Su

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Oliver Robinson

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Cyrus Arthur

5

4

2

0

4

27

2

Zul Fadzli

3

3

1

0

2

19

3

Iona White

5

2

3

0

2

16

4

Sam Redford

3

2

4

0

0

11

5

Charles Watson

3

2

1

0

0

11

6

Lorenzo Milani

4

1

3

0

2

10

7

Petra Cahill

1

1

1

0

0

6

Entry Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sorcha Dempsey

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Peter Highes

1

0

1

1

0

2

3

Ronni Astroff

1

0

1

0

0

1

4

Eoin Clarke

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Ollie Hutchings

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Fionnuala Wilkins

0

0

0

1

0

0

Entry Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mckenzie Rodriguez

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

James BH

6

4

2

0

4

27

3

Piers Rankin

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

Sara Mathews

5

2

3

0

2

15

5

Kaan Arslan

4

1

3

0

2

12

6

Alex Malyshko

4

1

3

1

2

11

7

Anh Nguyen

4

0

4

1

2

6

Entry Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jay Clark

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Natalia Kurakina

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Daniel Crawford

1

0

1

0

0

1

4

James Malton

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Lila Boschet

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Agy Laniki

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Cliodhna Kavanagh

5

6

0

0

4

34

2

Zach Clapham

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Paula Henriquez

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

Andrea Covolan

4

2

3

0

0

13

5

Yetty A

4

1

4

0

0

9

6

Fran Ogilvie

1

1

1

0

0

6

7

Laura Esteban

2

0

6

0

0

2