Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Winter 2022

Players Registered: 230

Start Date20th January 2022
End Date20th March 2022

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Eloy Mora Vargas

3

2

1

0

4

15

2

Oliver Silva

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Josh Whitehead

1

0

1

0

0

2

4

Gilles Daclinat

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Samir Rashed-Fernandes

4

3

1

0

2

19

2

Dan Connolly

4

2

2

0

2

15

3

Hernando Martínez vergara

4

2

2

0

0

13

4

Matt Mitchell

3

2

1

0

0

12

5

Daniel F

4

1

3

0

0

10

6

Ross Grieve

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Yash Shani

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Summer Colling

5

4

1

0

4

25

3

Pietro Smacchia

5

1

4

0

2

13

4

Dusan Subotic

4

2

2

0

0

12

5

Hamish Warren

3

1

2

0

2

10

6

David Vellala

4

0

4

0

0

5

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David George

4

3

1

0

4

21

2

James Dolan

4

2

2

0

4

17

3

Nicolò Talignani

3

2

1

0

0

11

4

Dirceu Pozzebon

4

1

3

0

2

11

5

Basil Fansa

3

1

2

0

0

7

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ed Faulkner

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

David Pagliaro

5

3

2

0

2

20

3

Allan Bairstow

4

2

2

0

2

15

4

Joe Cocozza

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Nick Wilkinson

4

1

3

0

2

10

6

Spin User

5

0

5

0

2

9

7

Fraser Hodson

2

1

1

0

0

7

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Enrico Corazza

6

5

1

0

2

28

2

Harry Owen

6

4

2

0

2

24

3

Annabel Chamberlain

6

3

3

0

4

22

4

Breno B

5

3

2

0

2

21

5

Nicolas Rainey

5

3

2

0

2

21

6

James Reid

3

0

3

0

0

4

7

Dylan Hannigan

5

0

5

0

0

2

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Theo Chron

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

David Park

5

4

1

0

2

24

3

Simon Dormon

5

3

2

0

4

21

4

Valerio Libotte

5

2

3

0

2

17

5

Riccardo Fala

5

1

4

0

4

13

6

Phillip Granell

5

0

5

0

2

8

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sam Chatterton Dickson

5

4

1

0

2

24

2

Fivos Avgerinos

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Rohan K

4

3

1

0

0

17

4

Luca Bariola

4

3

1

0

0

16

5

Joseph Richardson

4

1

3

0

2

11

6

Ferdinand Richmond

3

2

1

0

0

11

7

Aidan Lee

5

0

5

0

2

9

8

Sten Link

4

0

4

0

0

5

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mehmet Ziya Soysal

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Sam Bonham

5

4

1

0

0

20

3

Ben Hamilton-kirby

4

3

1

0

2

19

4

Caroline Gargaro

5

2

3

0

2

16

5

Billy Lumby

6

1

5

0

2

13

6

Kevin Ching

5

1

4

0

2

12

7

Nils van de Winkel

3

1

2

0

0

7

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ugo Df

6

4

2

0

4

27

2

Alan 🎾

6

3

3

0

2

22

3

Iker Calis

5

2

3

0

2

16

4

Giovanni Sanna

4

2

2

0

2

15

5

Baran Ipek

4

2

2

0

0

12

6

Maximilian Wilson

2

2

0

0

0

10

7

Marcia Mihotich

3

0

3

0

0

4

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Adem Gun

5

3

2

0

4

23

2

Tobias Phibbs

3

3

0

0

2

17

3

Lion Shahab

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Andy Young

4

1

3

0

2

10

5

Nigel Warner

3

0

3

0

2

6

6

Jamie Riggs-Long

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alejandro Delgado Luezas

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

M S

3

1

2

0

2

10

3

Paddy Greene

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

David Harrison

2

0

2

0

0

3

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sam Hewitt

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Harry C

6

5

1

0

4

30

3

Ben Tattersall

6

4

2

0

4

26

4

Jon H

6

3

3

0

4

22

5

Chris K

4

0

4

0

2

6

6

Laura Bowker

4

0

4

0

0

4

7

Richard Hull

4

0

4

0

0

4

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Dave Wainwright

5

4

1

0

2

24

2

Tom Spearpoint

5

3

2

0

2

20

3

Eóin Davies

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Kieran O’Halloran

4

2

2

0

0

13

5

James Murphy

5

1

4

0

0

9

6

Jag Toor

4

0

4

0

0

4

Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Patrick O’Reilly

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Alison Hunt

5

4

1

0

4

25

3

Colby Pope

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

David Taylor

5

1

4

0

4

13

5

Chantal Herry

4

1

3

0

0

8

6

Karolina P

4

0

4

0

0

3

Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Wake

4

3

1

0

2

18

2

Andrew Daniels

4

3

1

0

0

16

3

Will Parry

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Abdul-Rashid Patel

3

0

3

0

0

3

5

Henry Lecointe

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Annie Ng

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 17

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

George Haugh

4

3

1

0

2

19

2

Byron Mardas

2

2

0

1

0

11

3

Howard Bennett

2

0

2

0

0

3

4

Sanjiv Winayak

1

0

1

0

0

2

5

Olivier Huband

1

0

1

1

0

1

Division 18

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Simon .

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Grace Pitkin

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Shonagh Rae

3

1

2

0

2

9

4

Alice Marshall

3

1

2

0

2

9

5

Hendrik Rupp

3

1

2

0

0

8

6

Margot Cadic

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Sarah Louise Davies

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 19

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Florin Grama

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Dennis Piethe

6

4

2

0

4

27

3

Alex Marshall

5

4

1

0

2

24

4

John Campbell

4

2

2

0

2

14

5

John-Christian Bateman

5

1

4

1

2

13

6

Vikas R

5

0

5

0

2

8

7

Stephen Morris

2

0

2

1

0

4

Division 20

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Damian Hind

5

5

0

0

0

25

2

Thomas Goldser

5

4

1

0

0

21

3

Aidan D

7

2

5

0

4

19

4

Julian Wharton

5

3

2

0

0

17

5

James Chuter

5

2

3

0

2

16

6

Robin Clyfan

4

1

3

0

0

9

7

Rodrigo Mendes

2

1

1

0

0

6

8

Ben Dempsey

3

0

3

0

2

6

Division 21

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Gediminas Jakutavicius

4

2

2

1

2

16

2

Tim Cowbury

3

3

0

0

0

15

3

Sach R

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Graeme Harris

4

2

2

0

0

13

5

Margaret Kelly-edwards

3

1

2

0

0

7

6

Alex Dalzell

2

1

1

0

0

7

7

Gabriella Holmes

3

0

3

2

0

4

8

Laila Khudairi

2

0

2

1

0

3

Division 22

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tom Linton-Smith

6

6

0

0

0

30

2

Grzegorz Stefanski

6

4

2

0

2

24

3

Jacob Powell

4

2

2

0

0

13

4

Paulo Rui

4

1

3

1

2

12

5

Elena Barcan

3

1

2

0

0

7

6

Omar Portillo

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Pippa Campbell

2

0

2

0

0

2

8

Peter Stein

0

0

0

1

0

1

Division 23

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Federico Romano

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Korhan Ozturk

5

3

2

0

2

19

3

Gerald Biney

5

1

4

0

4

15

4

Hugo Lamas

4

2

2

0

0

13

5

Stephen Evans

4

2

2

0

0

12

6

B Stewart

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 24

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Christian Osborne

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Calen Cole

6

4

2

0

4

27

3

Joanna Norman

6

3

3

0

4

22

4

Andrew Woolf

5

3

2

0

0

19

5

Stephen W

5

2

3

0

2

15

6

Naomi George

4

0

4

1

2

7

7

Frederick O

3

0

3

1

0

6

Division 25

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Richard Betson

3

2

1

0

2

13

2

Julian Grasmann

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Hasnaa Sakhaoui

1

0

1

0

0

2

4

Alicia Weston

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

William Thompson

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 26

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Edward Kang

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Stefy Arioli

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Erica Murphy

3

1

2

1

0

7

4

Myran A

3

0

3

0

0

3

5

Siobhán L

2

0

2

1

0

3

6

Miguel Solé

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Hugo Wolters

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Benjamin Barral

4

2

1

0

0

14

3

Ed Holton

4

2

2

0

0

12

4

Guillaume Adenot

4

1

2

0

0

8

5

Alberto Toglia Serbian

4

0

4

0

2

6

6

Daniel Duffy

1

0

1

0

0

2

7

Richard Standring

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alan Oh

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Alex Jalloal-Hutchins

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Bea Natzler

2

0

2

0

0

2

4

Laura Caul

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sian Ladbrook

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Toni Montagut

6

5

1

0

4

31

3

Angel Meraz

6

4

2

0

4

28

4

Laura McCaffrey

6

3

3

0

2

20

5

Marghanita Spooner

5

1

4

0

2

11

6

Alex Fox

5

0

5

0

2

7

7

Francesco Fiacco

4

0

4

0

0

4

Entry Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Marcus Lee

7

6

1

0

2

33

2

Adam Wollaston

6

3

3

0

2

21

3

Emily Reece

5

3

2

0

0

17

4

Dylan Alling

3

3

0

0

0

15

5

Harriet Quick

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Simon Heah

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Sabrina Borgatti

2

0

2

0

0

2

8

Alex Shaw

2

0

2

0

0

1

Entry Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Hayden Banks

5

4

1

0

4

25

2

Mally Harpaz

5

3

2

0

2

20

3

Penny Smith

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

James Kapetanos

5

2

3

0

2

17

5

Charles Lester

4

2

2

0

0

10

6

Elena Moya

4

0

4

0

0

3

Entry Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nick Horton

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Kathleen O'Connor

5

1

4

0

4

14

3

Rosa Hurdidge

3

2

1

0

2

13

4

Andy Tait

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Warren Day

4

1

3

0

2

10

6

María Corbalan Ciudad

2

0

2

0

0

2

Entry Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ray Roscoe

5

3

2

0

4

22

2

Nick Murphy

5

4

1

0

0

21

3

Jordan Paisey

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Thouraya Sakka

4

1

3

0

2

10

5

Yang Oh

3

0

3

0

2

5

6

Sarah Janes

2

0

2

0

0

1