Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Summer 2023

Players Registered: 429

Start Date18th May 2023
End Date16th July 2023

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

James Parsons-O'Connor

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Jack Pearce

5

3

2

0

2

19

3

Dan Omnes

4

2

2

0

0

13

4

Jason Spinks

5

1

4

0

2

12

5

Eric Camara

4

1

3

0

2

11

6

Luke Barker

2

2

0

0

0

10

7

Eloy Mora Vargas

4

1

3

0

2

10

8

Daniel Willoughby

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ryan Cocking

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Josh Whitehead

3

2

1

0

0

11

3

Charlie McDonald

3

1

2

0

0

7

4

Dominic O'Kane

4

0

4

0

2

7

5

Yash Shani

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Rahre Owen

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Bertie O'Brien

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Carlo Mole

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Philippe Gorret

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Phil Semper

4

3

1

0

0

17

3

Anant Singh

5

1

4

0

4

13

4

David George

4

2

2

0

0

12

5

Ed McKenna

4

0

4

0

2

7

6

Linus Morgan-Jones

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Oscar Morgan Jones

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Dayson Pais

5

3

2

0

4

22

2

Ed Faulkner

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Tom Brewin

3

2

1

0

0

12

4

Paddy Orr

3

1

2

0

0

8

5

Luke Catterson

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Felix Friedmann

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Andy Mitchell

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andrea Rossi

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Ben Chamberlain

6

4

2

0

4

27

3

Nico Del

6

4

2

0

4

27

4

Fivos Avgerinos

6

3

3

0

4

24

5

Enrico Corazza

5

3

2

0

0

17

6

Basil Fansa

6

1

5

0

4

16

7

Lucazs Dean

5

0

5

0

2

9

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tobias Phibbs

5

5

0

0

0

25

2

Harry Ryan-Smith

6

3

3

0

4

23

3

Ed Halliday

6

3

3

0

4

22

4

Nicolas Rainey

4

3

1

0

2

19

5

Matt Mitchell

5

3

2

0

0

18

6

Dusan Subotic

4

1

3

0

0

10

7

Sam Hewitt

6

0

6

0

0

3

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Hugo Kent-Egan

5

5

0

0

2

29

2

David Pagliaro

6

4

2

0

4

27

3

Jonathan Hill

6

4

2

0

2

25

4

David Vellala

6

3

3

0

0

19

5

Allan Bairstow

3

1

2

0

0

7

6

Simon Sylvester-Chaudhuri

4

0

4

0

0

5

7

Peter Bishop

4

0

4

0

0

1

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Joseph Holden

6

5

1

0

2

28

2

Rosie Knight

6

4

2

0

2

25

3

Misil Gil

5

2

3

0

2

15

4

Lucas Sonnabend

6

2

4

0

0

15

5

George Haugh

4

1

3

0

2

12

6

Andrei Schiller-Chan

3

2

1

0

0

11

7

Fraser Hodson

5

1

4

0

0

9

8

James Dolan

1

1

0

0

0

5

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Stephen Kiely

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Jim Ward

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Harry C

5

2

3

1

2

15

4

Lion Shahab

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Paul Kotzampaltiris

3

0

3

0

0

4

6

Ishan ㅤ

2

0

2

0

0

3

7

Freddie Twist

0

0

0

1

0

0

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Theo Chron

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Nicholas Morris

5

2

3

0

2

15

3

Jon H

4

2

2

1

2

14

4

Adem Gun

4

1

3

0

2

12

5

Harry Follett

3

2

1

0

0

11

6

Jack Butler

2

2

0

0

0

10

7

Felix Watkins

3

0

3

1

0

5

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Dario Llinares

6

5

1

0

2

28

2

Mario Kardana

6

4

2

0

4

26

3

Maximilian Wilson

5

4

1

0

0

21

4

Sid Sigtia

4

3

1

0

0

17

5

Toby Thomas

6

1

5

0

2

12

6

Ashley Layer

5

1

4

0

0

9

7

Martin Zahringer

6

1

5

0

0

5

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Yahya Hafesji

7

6

1

0

2

34

2

Julian Wharton

7

6

1

0

2

33

3

Joe Aslin

7

4

3

0

4

29

4

Alberto Bologna

6

3

3

0

2

22

5

Daniel Berry

6

3

3

0

2

21

6

Bruno Carramaschi

5

2

3

0

2

15

7

Ugo Df

6

1

5

0

2

14

8

Riccardo Fala

6

0

6

0

2

11

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Adams

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Kieran Saggar

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Luca Bariola

4

2

2

0

4

17

4

Aidan Lee

4

1

3

0

4

13

5

Tai Dinh

4

0

4

0

2

6

6

Sam Bonham

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Thomas Goldser

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jack H

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

Nick Wilkinson

6

4

2

0

2

24

3

Kieran Johnson

4

4

0

0

0

20

4

Stephen Dunne

5

3

2

0

0

19

5

Tamzin Á

5

2

3

0

2

15

6

Iker Calis

5

2

3

0

2

15

7

Eduard Dobrescu

6

1

5

0

2

12

8

William Lyth

7

0

7

0

4

11

Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Boris Wrabel

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Ben Hamilton-kirby

5

2

3

0

2

16

3

Harry DS

3

2

1

0

0

11

4

Florin Grama

3

2

1

0

0

11

5

Dan Dixon-Spain

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Pietro Smacchia

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Luke Kavanagh

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

James Reid

5

3

2

0

2

20

2

Jerome Vaughan

5

3

2

0

0

19

3

Damian Hind

3

3

0

0

2

17

4

Tim Jones

5

2

3

0

0

15

5

Freddie A

3

2

1

0

0

11

6

Adrian McDowell

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Jamie Riggs-Long

2

0

2

0

0

2

8

Sian Doran

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 17

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Eduardo Maraver mendicuti

5

4

1

0

4

26

2

Simon Dormon

5

3

2

0

4

21

3

Valerio Libotte

5

3

2

0

0

18

4

David Mountford

4

3

1

1

0

17

5

Mac O’Malley

4

1

3

1

2

11

6

Lawrence Leason

5

0

5

0

4

10

7

Eddie Kane

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 18

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

AJ Brennan

4

2

2

0

2

14

2

Conor Holland

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Dario Bonciani

1

1

0

1

0

5

4

Dan Shaw

1

0

1

1

0

3

5

Joseph Richardson

1

0

1

0

0

2

6

Louis Staples

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Jamie Nagle

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 19

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Owen

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Alex Lee

5

3

2

0

4

22

3

Ollie McLarty

4

3

1

0

0

16

4

Bec Young

5

2

3

0

2

15

5

Anna Bryant

5

1

4

0

4

14

6

James Murphy

4

0

4

0

2

7

Division 20

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Artem Kalugin

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Pablo Sprechmann

3

2

1

1

0

13

3

Patrick O’Reilly

4

1

3

1

2

11

4

Ben Douch

4

1

3

0

2

11

5

Adrien Blaise

3

1

2

0

0

9

6

Alan 🎾

2

1

1

0

0

7

7

Tom G

2

1

1

0

0

6

Division 21

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Scott Ralph

5

4

1

0

2

23

2

Andrew Ellson

4

4

0

0

0

20

3

David Harrison

5

2

3

0

0

15

4

Victor Cardozo

4

2

2

0

0

13

5

Blair Powell

4

1

3

0

0

10

6

Stephen Sango

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Lewis Green

6

1

5

0

0

6

Division 22

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Harry Fowler

5

4

1

0

2

23

2

Caroline Gargaro

6

3

3

0

4

23

3

Kieran O’Halloran

5

4

1

0

0

21

4

Alex Marshall

5

2

3

1

2

18

5

Pierpaolo Spadoni

5

3

2

1

0

17

6

Aidan D

6

0

6

0

4

10

7

David Grant

2

1

1

2

0

8

Division 23

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sacha Milojevic

6

6

0

0

0

30

2

Hassan Patel

6

5

1

0

2

28

3

Adam Wollaston

5

2

3

0

0

15

4

Adam C

4

1

3

0

0

7

5

Jordi Barreras

3

1

2

0

0

7

6

Cezar E

4

0

4

0

0

2

7

Pablo Wheldon

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 24

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Julian Grasmann

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Adrian Militaru

6

3

3

0

4

23

3

Thomas Eccleshare

4

4

0

0

0

20

4

Calen Cole

5

2

3

0

2

17

5

Greg C

4

1

3

0

2

12

6

Matt Roche

5

1

4

0

2

12

7

Dave Wainwright

4

1

3

0

0

10

Division 25

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nils van de Winkel

7

7

0

0

4

39

2

Yinka Lawal

7

5

2

0

4

32

3

Annabel Chamberlain

7

5

2

0

2

29

4

Dennis Piethe

7

4

3

0

4

27

5

Tom Spearpoint

7

3

4

0

4

24

6

Perminder Dhillon

7

2

5

0

2

18

7

Syed Shah

7

1

6

0

4

15

8

Eka Gvimradze

7

1

6

0

2

11

Division 26

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jonny Burdis

5

4

1

0

2

23

2

Annie Ng

4

4

0

0

2

22

3

Marcia Mihotich

5

2

3

0

2

16

4

Grace Pitkin

3

2

1

0

2

13

5

Carlo Peiffer

4

1

3

0

0

8

6

Laura Caul

5

0

5

0

0

1

7

Weigela Wiegand

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 27

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mali Weatherill

4

3

1

1

2

19

2

James Fort

4

3

1

0

0

16

3

Lauren Munro

4

2

2

0

2

15

4

Andrea Corti

4

2

2

0

2

14

5

Peter Stein

3

1

2

1

0

8

6

Dimitris Rapos

5

1

4

0

0

7

7

Ina Dimireva

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 28

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alison Hunt

5

4

1

0

4

25

2

Howard Bennett

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Korhan Ozturk

5

3

2

0

2

20

4

Oli Huggett

3

1

2

0

0

8

5

Ivan Khlevnyuk

3

0

3

1

0

4

6

Richard Hull

3

0

3

1

0

3

7

Anthony Dang

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 29

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jennifer Lynch

6

6

0

0

0

30

2

James Chuter

6

5

1

0

2

29

3

Andrew Williamson

7

3

4

0

4

25

4

Fabio Cecutto

6

3

3

0

2

20

5

Mathieu B

5

3

2

1

0

18

6

John Campbell

6

1

5

0

0

12

7

Jack Collingwood

5

1

4

0

0

10

8

Claudia O’Riordan

3

0

3

1

0

3

Division 30

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Moritz W

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

JJ Jegede

5

3

2

0

4

23

3

Barry Hoffman

4

3

1

0

0

16

4

Liam Martin

4

1

3

0

2

10

5

Nick Maitland

4

1

3

0

0

5

6

Adil Toktassyn

4

0

4

0

0

2

7

Mark Higham

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 31

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Matteo Pa

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Andrius Valkauskas

6

5

1

0

4

30

3

Alex Covella

6

4

2

0

4

27

4

Henry Muss

6

3

3

0

4

24

5

Emily Norman

6

2

4

0

4

18

6

Liza S

6

1

5

0

4

14

7

Daniel Wheeler

6

0

6

0

0

2

Division 32

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Gerald Biney

7

6

1

0

4

36

2

Amir Sanchez

7

4

3

0

4

29

3

David Wake

5

5

0

0

2

27

4

Andy Tran

7

3

4

0

4

27

5

Stefano Del Core

5

3

2

0

0

19

6

Carlos Carvalho

6

2

4

0

0

16

7

Chloe Leen

6

2

4

0

0

15

8

Alexandre Lung

7

0

7

0

4

11

Division 33

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Hayden Banks

4

2

2

0

4

17

2

Euan Williams

3

3

0

0

0

15

3

Stephen Bates

3

2

1

0

0

12

4

David Taylor

4

1

3

0

4

12

5

Nicole Elliott

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Naomi Atkins

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ruben Blanco

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 34

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Brian McCallum

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Santi Tcha

6

5

1

0

4

31

3

Edmund Gordon

6

3

3

0

4

23

4

Sam Cotton

6

3

3

0

4

22

5

Sebastien Page

5

3

2

0

0

17

6

Fiona Wharton

6

1

5

0

4

14

7

François-Xavier Decroix

5

0

5

0

2

8

Division 35

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andrew Woolf

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

George Wilkinson

5

4

1

0

4

25

3

Stephen Evans

4

2

2

0

0

13

4

Steven Tilkin

5

1

4

0

4

13

5

Michael Lane

3

1

2

0

0

8

6

Pippa Milligan

4

0

4

0

2

6

7

Seb Fernandez

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 36

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Fergusson

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

John Hall

5

3

2

0

4

21

3

David Jones

5

2

3

0

4

18

4

Ray Roscoe

5

2

3

0

2

17

5

Anna Mazur

5

2

3

0

2

16

6

Alex Lindstrom

4

1

3

0

2

11

7

Abz Aswat

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 37

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ulele Burnham

6

5

1

0

2

28

2

Tom Bragg

5

4

1

1

2

24

3

Domenico Palmieri

5

4

1

1

2

24

4

Eddie Huang

6

1

5

0

4

14

5

Marita V

5

1

4

0

0

11

6

Joe Slawinski

5

1

4

0

0

11

7

Andy Tait

2

1

1

2

0

7

Division 38

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Thom Petty

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Mirsha Trujillo

6

5

1

0

4

30

3

Katherine Pitcher

5

2

3

0

2

16

4

Joanna Norman

5

2

3

0

2

16

5

Catarina Araujo

5

2

3

0

2

15

6

Matt Zadrozny

5

0

5

0

2

8

7

Constantine Callaghan

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 39

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Graham Howie

5

3

2

0

4

21

2

Denis Grachev

3

3

0

0

2

17

3

Marcus Johnson

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Alexis Flynn

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Tim Linehan

4

0

4

0

2

7

6

Frederick O

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Kaue Silva

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 40

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Laurence Moor

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Vikas R

5

3

2

0

4

21

3

Ryan J

5

2

3

0

2

15

4

Ben Dempsey

4

2

2

0

0

14

5

Elena Barcan

4

1

3

0

0

9

6

Omar Portillo

3

0

3

0

0

2

7

Elsa Corcione

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 41

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Stefy Arioli

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Paul Clarkson

6

3

3

0

4

22

3

Necati Peken

3

2

1

1

2

14

4

Ed Lucraft

4

2

2

1

0

13

5

Clare Healy

4

2

2

0

0

12

6

Greg Boyce

5

1

4

0

0

10

7

Anees Backer

4

0

4

0

0

4

Division 42

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mally Harpaz

6

4

2

0

2

26

2

Nick Murphy

6

2

4

0

4

20

3

Kiran Ramchurn

3

3

0

1

0

16

4

James Cook

3

3

0

1

0

16

5

Lily Christensen

4

0

4

0

2

7

6

Sabrina Borgatti

2

1

1

0

0

5

7

Avani Patel

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 43

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jane T

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Michelle Carton

3

1

2

0

0

7

3

Hasnaa Sakhaoui

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

Karolina P

1

1

0

0

0

5

5

Kati Yla-Hokkala

3

0

3

0

2

5

6

Alex Fox

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Anat P.

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 44

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Arran Basra

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Nikita Trukhanov

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Anna Nolan

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

Louise Cooper

4

1

3

0

0

8

5

Tina Ritchie

4

0

4

0

0

4

6

Sarah Louise Davies

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Alicia Weston

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 45

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Pippa Campbell

4

3

1

0

2

18

2

Nick G

2

2

0

1

0

11

3

Helen Spencer

2

2

0

0

0

10

4

Margaret Kelly-edwards

3

1

2

2

0

8

5

Alexa Tucker

4

0

4

0

2

6

6

Abbas Abdullah

1

1

0

0

0

5

7

Gemma Grant

2

0

2

1

0

2

Division 46

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Darius Serksnas

5

4

1

0

2

23

2

Michael Pedersen

4

3

1

0

0

16

3

Tom Simcox

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Myriam F

6

1

5

0

4

15

5

Toby Walsh

4

2

2

0

2

14

6

Tamer Sonay

3

2

1

0

2

13

7

Jayne Moseley

5

0

5

0

2

7

Division 47

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Helen Porter

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Ayo Olomolaiye

1

0

1

1

0

1

3

Myran A

1

0

1

0

0

1

4

Alex P

0

0

0

1

0

0

5

Ellie Perez

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Elaine Begley

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 48

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Emma Y

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Lisa Milverton

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Sophie McAlpine

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

Una Keller

3

0

3

0

0

3

5

Katrina Holmes

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

Laura Elder

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Thyago Iema

3

2

1

0

0

11

2

Edward Roberts

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Simon Ouldred

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

Ashley Wijesuriya

1

0

1

0

0

2

5

Chris Rieve

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

Antoine Veillerette

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Julien Rateau

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Iain Howard

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Robert Wareham

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

Sinan Demirel

6

1

4

0

2

12

4

Marits Roberts

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Ollie Edwards

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Cian Wharton

3

0

3

0

2

5

7

Oliver Gray

1

0

0

0

0

2

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Michael Petschler

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Billie Wadhwani

4

2

2

0

2

14

3

Joseph Simmons

3

1

2

0

2

9

4

Callum Sherrell

2

1

1

0

0

7

5

Winnie Street

3

0

3

0

2

5

6

Charlie Franklin

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Nick Coleman

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Louis Duvoisin

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Andrew Matthews

6

4

2

0

4

26

3

Gavin Haseler

4

3

1

0

2

18

4

Alexandra Kelsall

4

2

2

0

2

14

5

Phoebe Sharp

5

1

4

0

2

11

6

Anna Shpuntova

4

1

3

0

2

10

7

Els Burton

4

0

4

0

2

6

Entry Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mark Silva

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Chen Nygi

6

4

2

0

4

27

3

Henry Coombes

6

4

2

0

4

27

4

Oliver Stavrinidis

6

3

3

0

2

21

5

Oliver House

6

2

4

0

4

19

6

Will Gore

5

2

3

0

0

13

7

Jonas Cels

6

0

6

0

4

10

8

Matt Houghton

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ben Pearson

7

7

0

0

4

39

2

Jq Loo

5

4

1

1

2

24

3

Joseph Milton

5

4

1

1

0

21

4

Nil G

4

3

1

0

0

16

5

Hazel Fotheringham

6

2

4

0

2

16

6

Andrea Kiss

5

2

3

0

2

15

7

Lorna U

7

0

7

0

4

12

8

Jenna Mayhew

7

1

6

0

0

6

Entry Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jonny Baccas

4

2

2

0

4

16

2

Adrian Marciante

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Nilly Brook

2

2

0

0

0

10

4

Lauren Stewart

3

0

3

0

0

3

5

Claire mckinstry

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

Yassine Rachid

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Maaike Mossel

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ademola Adegbuyi

5

1

4

0

4

16

2

Tom Clayton

3

2

1

0

0

11

3

Dillon Obika

2

2

0

0

0

10

4

James Marshall

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Hadi L

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Pauline McKeon

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Maxime Leroy

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Harriet Bridgeman

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alexandra Love

3

3

0

1

2

18

2

Tim Fry

3

3

0

0

2

17

3

Allen Chua

3

1

2

1

0

8

4

William Bowry

1

1

0

0

0

5

5

Jess Cooke

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Zoe Cox

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Anna Paynter

1

0

1

0

0

1

8

Gill Dalton

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Marina Palacios

6

3

3

0

4

22

2

Gareth Lemon

4

4

0

1

0

21

3

Bonnie Ho

6

1

5

0

4

16

4

Christopher Bowler

3

2

1

0

0

11

5

Debika Ray

2

2

0

1

0

10

6

Ann Ravens

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Kevin Pritchett

3

0

3

0

0

3

Entry Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Simon Jones

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Raquel Velasco

1

0

1

1

0

1

3

Anna Efthimiou

0

0

0

1

0

1

4

Manpreet Chhokar

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Erica Zelesco

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Jemima Kelly

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mariam N

3

2

1

0

4

15

2

Ellie Cook

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Husheng Deng

3

0

3

0

4

7

4

Matt Weiner

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

James Davies

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Sophie Brown

0

0

0

0

0

0