Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Spring 2022

Players Registered: 294

Start Date1st April 2022
End Date22nd May 2022

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

James Parsons-O'Connor

5

3

2

0

2

19

2

Zahid Sufian

3

3

0

0

0

15

3

Dan Omnes

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Dan Connolly

5

1

4

0

2

11

5

Yash Shani

5

1

4

0

0

11

6

Seb Pettitt

1

1

0

0

0

5

7

Samir Rashed-Fernandes

2

0

2

0

0

3

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Hernando Martínez vergara

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

George Bekas

6

4

2

0

4

26

3

Philippe Gorret

6

3

3

0

4

23

4

Ed Faulkner

6

2

4

0

4

20

5

Josh Whitehead

5

2

3

0

2

16

6

Matt Mitchell

4

1

3

0

2

12

7

Daniel F

5

1

4

0

2

11

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nicolas Raufast

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Dayson Pais

4

3

1

1

2

19

3

Nico Del

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

Harry Ryan-Smith

5

2

3

0

0

15

5

Dusan Subotic

4

1

3

1

0

10

6

Pietro Smacchia

2

0

2

0

0

3

7

Oli Nicholson

2

0

2

0

0

3

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Benjamin Barral

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Asad 🧿

6

5

1

0

4

30

3

David George

6

3

3

0

4

25

4

Dominic O'Kane

6

2

4

0

4

20

5

David Vellala

6

2

4

0

4

19

6

Louis Carraz

6

2

4

0

2

18

7

James Dolan

6

2

4

0

4

18

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jonathan Hill

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

David Pagliaro

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Nicolò Talignani

2

0

2

0

0

3

4

Hugo Wolters

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Bruno Paolucci

5

2

3

0

4

19

2

Joe Cocozza

3

3

0

0

0

15

3

Alessandro Giuliani

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Nick Wilkinson

4

2

2

0

2

14

5

Basil Fansa

5

1

4

0

2

12

6

Eddie Kane

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Enrico Corazza

4

4

0

0

4

24

2

Harry Owen

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Chris Chaplin

4

1

3

0

2

11

4

Fraser Hodson

3

1

2

0

0

8

5

Bruno Carramaschi

3

0

3

0

0

3

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Daniel Duffy

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

David Park

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Theo Chron

5

2

3

0

0

13

4

Annabel Chamberlain

4

2

2

0

0

12

5

Andrew Chandler

4

0

4

0

0

4

6

Sammer 🧶

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Spin User

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Fivos Avgerinos

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Sam Chatterton Dickson

6

4

2

0

4

27

3

Ben Chamberlain

6

4

2

0

2

25

4

Dylan Hannigan

6

4

2

0

2

24

5

James Reid

6

2

4

0

0

15

6

Simon Dormon

6

1

5

0

4

15

7

Valerio Libotte

6

1

5

0

2

14

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Luca Bariola

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Joseph Richardson

4

2

2

0

2

15

3

Sam Bonham

3

2

1

0

0

12

4

Harry DS

2

0

2

0

0

4

5

Rohan K

1

0

1

0

0

2

6

Jordi Barreras

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Adams

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Aidan Lee

5

3

2

0

4

22

3

Sten Link

4

3

1

0

0

16

4

Ben Hamilton-kirby

4

2

2

0

0

13

5

Martin Zahringer

5

1

4

0

2

12

6

Caroline Gargaro

5

0

5

0

4

10

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ugo Df

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Alan 🎾

6

3

3

0

4

23

3

Sian Ladbrook

6

3

3

0

4

22

4

Alex Simkin

5

3

2

0

2

21

5

Toni Montagut

5

3

2

0

2

20

6

Angel Meraz

6

2

4

0

4

20

7

Alan Oh

6

0

6

0

4

12

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Iker Calis

5

3

2

0

4

22

2

Adem Gun

4

4

0

0

0

20

3

Baran Ipek

4

2

2

0

2

14

4

Giovanni Sanna

3

1

2

1

0

8

5

Kevin Ching

3

0

3

1

2

5

6

Nils van de Winkel

1

0

1

0

0

2

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sam Hewitt

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Lion Shahab

5

5

0

0

0

25

3

Andy Young

6

2

4

0

4

20

4

M S

6

2

4

0

4

19

5

Marcia Mihotich

5

2

3

0

2

16

6

Maximilian Wilson

5

3

2

0

0

16

7

Henry Muss

6

0

6

0

4

10

Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Harry C

6

4

2

0

4

26

2

Vlad Iordache

5

2

3

0

2

16

3

Ishan ㅤ

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Jamie Riggs-Long

4

2

2

0

2

14

5

Nigel Warner

4

1

3

0

0

9

6

Simon .

3

0

3

0

2

6

7

Federico Viciani

1

1

0

0

0

5

Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tom Spearpoint

6

5

1

0

0

26

2

Jon H

5

3

2

1

2

22

3

Ben Tattersall

4

4

0

1

0

21

4

David Harrison

6

1

5

0

4

17

5

Abdullah Juma

5

2

3

0

0

14

6

David Grant

6

1

5

0

0

11

7

Dave Wainwright

4

2

2

0

0

10

Division 17

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Patrick O’Reilly

6

6

0

0

0

30

2

Eóin Davies

6

4

2

0

4

27

3

Kieran O’Halloran

5

3

2

1

2

21

4

Richard Hull

5

3

2

0

2

20

5

Alison Hunt

5

1

4

0

2

12

6

Lauren Munro

5

0

5

0

0

5

7

Etienne Marais

2

0

2

1

0

1

Division 18

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

George Haugh

7

7

0

0

2

37

2

Riccardo Fala

7

6

1

0

2

33

3

Byron Mardas

7

5

2

0

4

32

4

Colby Pope

7

4

3

0

4

30

5

Jef Van Cappellen

6

2

4

0

2

17

6

David Taylor

7

1

6

0

4

17

7

David Wake

6

1

5

0

2

12

8

Andrew Daniels

5

0

5

0

2

7

Division 19

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Stephen Sango

5

3

2

0

2

20

2

Mario Kardana

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Ned Purcell

3

3

0

0

2

17

4

Julian Borensztein

5

1

4

0

2

11

5

Chantal Herry

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Andrius Valkauskas

2

0

2

0

0

4

7

Stefio Ceccon

1

0

1

0

0

2

Division 20

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jag Toor

5

4

1

0

4

25

2

Alex Covella

4

2

2

0

2

15

3

Grace Pitkin

3

2

1

0

2

14

4

Howard Bennett

3

2

1

1

2

14

5

Annie Ng

3

1

2

1

2

9

6

Henry Lecointe

4

0

4

0

2

7

Division 21

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Hendrik Rupp

4

3

1

0

4

20

2

Marcus Lee

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Shonagh Rae

4

1

3

0

4

13

4

Florin Grama

3

2

1

0

0

10

5

Marghanita Spooner

3

0

3

0

2

5

Division 22

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Thomas Goldser

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Alex Marshall

6

4

2

0

4

26

3

Damian Hind

4

3

1

0

2

18

4

John Campbell

5

2

3

0

2

16

5

Rodrigo Marquez

6

1

5

0

4

16

6

John-Christian Bateman

5

2

3

0

0

15

7

Francesco Fiacco

6

1

5

0

4

14

Division 23

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

James Chuter

5

4

1

0

2

23

2

Julian Wharton

4

4

0

0

2

22

3

Adam Wollaston

5

1

4

0

4

16

4

Robin Clyfan

3

2

1

0

2

13

5

Dimitris Rapos

3

1

2

0

0

7

6

Alex Fox

4

0

4

0

2

6

Division 24

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tim Cowbury

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

Hayden Banks

6

5

1

0

2

28

3

Amir Sanchez

6

3

3

0

2

20

4

Christian Osborne

5

3

2

0

2

17

5

Penny Smith

4

0

4

0

2

6

6

Simon Heah

3

0

3

0

0

1

7

Pippa Milligan

4

0

4

0

0

1

Division 25

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tom Linton-Smith

3

3

0

1

2

17

2

Grzegorz Stefanski

3

3

0

1

0

15

3

Ben Dempsey

5

2

3

0

2

15

4

Rodrigo Mendes

4

2

2

0

0

13

5

Graeme Harris

2

1

1

0

0

7

6

Margaret Kelly-edwards

5

0

5

0

2

5

Division 26

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Calen Cole

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Paulo Rui

6

4

2

0

4

26

3

Federico Romano

4

4

0

0

2

22

4

Korhan Ozturk

5

2

3

0

2

16

5

Jacob Powell

4

1

3

0

0

9

6

Elena Barcan

4

0

4

0

2

6

7

Gabriella Holmes

3

0

3

0

0

3

Division 27

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Toby Cox

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Aidan D

6

4

2

0

4

28

3

Hugo Lamas

5

3

2

0

2

21

4

Gerald Biney

5

2

3

0

2

16

5

John Rowe

3

2

1

0

0

12

6

Pippa Campbell

4

0

4

0

2

6

7

Omar Portillo

3

0

3

0

0

3

Division 28

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andrew Woolf

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Edward Kang

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Stephen Evans

6

3

3

0

4

23

4

John Hall

4

1

3

0

0

9

5

Stephen W

4

1

3

0

0

9

6

Nick Horton

3

1

2

0

0

9

7

Ed Lucraft

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 29

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tom Tulloh

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Jordan Paisey

5

4

1

0

2

24

3

James Kapetanos

6

3

3

0

4

23

4

Warren Day

5

3

2

0

2

19

5

Mally Harpaz

6

2

4

0

4

18

6

Mirsha Trujillo

3

1

2

0

2

9

7

Kathleen O'Connor

5

0

5

0

2

9

Division 30

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Joanna Norman

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Gurel Yurtsever

4

3

1

0

2

19

3

Jo Price

4

2

2

1

0

14

4

Naomi George

3

0

3

0

0

4

5

Stefy Arioli

3

0

3

1

0

3

6

B Stewart

1

0

1

2

0

0

Division 31

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Carlos Carvalho

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

William Thompson

4

3

1

0

2

17

3

Tarja Veijalainen

4

1

3

0

2

10

4

Karolina P

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Natasha Samek

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Jana Straiton

4

0

4

0

2

6

Division 32

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ray Roscoe

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

Nick Murphy

6

5

1

0

2

28

3

Amanda Sissons

6

4

2

0

2

24

4

Sarah G

6

3

3

0

4

24

5

Thouraya Sakka

5

1

4

0

2

12

6

Nick G

5

0

5

0

0

4

7

Madhu M

4

0

4

0

0

4

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Paul Cheynet

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Jack G.

5

3

2

0

4

22

3

Max Benoist

4

2

2

0

2

14

4

Theophile Brunet

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Alex-dara Tornero

3

0

3

0

2

5

6

Anant Singh

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andrea Rossi

5

3

2

0

4

21

2

Tommy Power

4

3

1

0

0

16

3

Nick Carpenter

4

2

2

0

2

14

4

Simon Sylvester-Chaudhuri

5

1

4

0

4

14

5

Rory O'Keeffe

4

1

3

0

2

11

6

Luigi Fierro

2

2

0

0

0

10

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Joseph Holden

3

3

0

1

0

16

2

Jem Jones

2

2

0

2

0

11

3

Dario Llinares

3

1

2

0

0

8

4

Alexander Gnaedig

2

0

2

0

0

3

5

Sachin Gill

1

0

1

1

0

2

6

Hannah Godfrey

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Eamonn Fahy

5

5

0

1

2

28

2

Nicola G

6

4

2

0

4

26

3

Jo Mason

3

3

0

1

2

17

4

Ruth-Ellen Pintilie

5

1

4

0

2

11

5

Peter Gamble-Beresford

4

1

3

0

2

10

6

Sarah Z

5

1

4

0

0

9

7

Tom Hobbs

4

1

3

0

0

7

Entry Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Chris Lahr

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Lauren Anderson

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Alan Powdrill

4

2

2

0

2

16

4

Steven Tilkin

4

1

3

0

4

12

5

Anna Tweedale

4

0

4

0

2

6

Entry Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Daniel Berry

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Martyn Williams

1

0

1

1

0

2

3

Grace Robinson

0

0

0

1

0

1

4

Steph Wollenberg

1

0

1

2

0

1

Entry Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jef Geudens

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Andrew Ellson

6

5

1

0

2

29

3

Ina Dimireva

6

4

2

0

4

26

4

Ciaran Fogarty

6

3

3

0

4

22

5

Richard Harris

6

2

4

0

2

16

6

Anna G

5

1

4

0

2

11

7

Zeynep Birsen

5

0

5

0

2

7

Entry Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Stephen Kiely

7

7

0

0

4

39

2

Jane An

6

4

2

0

2

24

3

John Truong

7

3

4

0

4

24

4

Andrew Williamson

7

2

5

0

4

21

5

Joe Croft

4

3

1

0

0

17

6

Paul Jackson

4

2

2

0

2

14

7

Sam Sword

4

1

3

0

0

8

8

Darius Serksnas

5

0

5

0

2

7

Entry Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Higgs

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Rylan Gooch

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Ayo Olomolaiye

5

0

5

0

4

9

4

JJ Jegede

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Russell Harrop

3

1

2

0

0

7

6

Alexa Roach

3

1

2

0

0

7

Entry Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Laura C

5

4

1

0

0

21

2

Tarita Weber

4

4

0

0

0

20

3

Clare Carvalho

4

1

3

0

2

10

4

Helen Porter

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Alice Hardy

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Ed Crossfield

1

0

1

0

0

0