Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Late Summer 2022

Players Registered: 362

Start Date28th July 2022
End Date18th September 2022

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

George Bekas

6

4

2

0

2

24

2

Philippe Gorret

6

3

3

0

2

22

3

Jason Spinks

6

3

3

0

2

21

4

Eric Camara

5

3

2

0

2

19

5

Clément Raul

4

3

1

0

2

19

6

James Parsons-O'Connor

3

3

0

0

2

17

7

Hernando Martínez vergara

6

2

4

0

2

16

8

Dan Connolly

6

0

6

0

2

10

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Bertie O'Brien

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Ryan Cocking

5

3

2

1

2

21

3

Daniel Duffy

4

4

0

0

0

20

4

Nico Del

6

1

5

0

4

15

5

Harry Ryan-Smith

6

0

6

0

4

13

6

Josh Whitehead

4

2

2

0

0

12

7

Ed Faulkner

3

2

1

1

0

11

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jack G.

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Daniel F

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Asad S 🧿

3

3

0

1

2

17

4

David George

5

2

3

0

0

13

5

Jonathan Hill

5

1

4

0

2

13

6

Nabil Andaloussi

4

0

4

0

0

4

7

Samir Rashed-Fernandes

1

0

1

1

0

2

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Julian Bressanelli

3

2

1

0

2

13

2

Matt Mitchell

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

David Vellala

2

0

2

0

0

2

4

James Dolan

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nima Sardar

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Pietro Smacchia

4

1

3

0

2

11

3

Dom Tatibouet

2

2

0

0

0

10

4

Jim Ward

4

1

3

0

0

9

5

David Pagliaro

3

1

2

0

0

8

6

Bruno Paolucci

1

0

1

0

0

2

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Anant Singh

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Nicolò Talignani

3

1

2

0

0

8

3

Sachin Gill

2

1

1

1

0

8

4

Karim Belkacemi

1

1

0

0

0

5

5

Robert Ojeda

2

0

2

0

0

3

6

Rob Wilson

0

0

0

1

0

0

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nick Wilkinson

4

3

1

0

4

20

2

Patrick O’Hara

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

Harry Owen

2

1

1

1

0

7

4

Sui Ting Yeung

2

0

2

0

0

4

5

Greg Riddell

1

0

1

1

0

2

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Rory O'Keeffe

6

5

1

0

2

28

2

Simon Sylvester-Chaudhuri

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Basil Fansa

5

2

3

0

0

14

4

Artem Kalugin

5

1

4

0

0

9

5

Dominic Goundar

4

1

3

0

0

9

6

Thomas Goldser

3

1

2

0

0

8

7

Phillipe Herman

2

1

1

0

0

5

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ed McKenna

5

4

1

0

4

26

2

Paul Kotzampaltiris

5

4

1

0

4

25

3

Theo Chron

5

3

2

0

4

21

4

Yahya Hafesji

5

2

3

0

4

17

5

Malcolm Landy

5

1

4

0

4

13

6

Sid Sigtia

5

1

4

0

2

11

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Bruno Carramaschi

4

3

1

0

0

16

2

David Park

4

2

2

0

0

12

3

Jack H

4

1

3

0

0

10

4

Luca Bariola

3

1

2

0

0

8

5

Ben Chamberlain

2

1

1

1

0

7

6

Breno B

1

1

0

1

0

5

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Adams

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Miles Fulton

4

4

0

0

0

20

3

Mohamad Sh

5

2

3

0

0

13

4

James Reid

5

2

3

0

0

12

5

Tim Jones

4

1

3

0

2

11

6

Weigela Wiegand

4

0

4

0

0

4

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Hugo Kent-Egan

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Ben Hamilton-kirby

5

3

2

0

2

20

3

Simon Dormon

5

2

3

0

4

20

4

Dylan Hannigan

4

2

2

0

2

15

5

Joseph Richardson

3

1

2

0

0

8

6

Aidan Lee

4

0

4

0

2

8

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Lion Shahab

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Sam Hewitt

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

George Haugh

5

2

3

0

0

15

4

Martin Zahringer

4

1

3

0

0

9

5

Valerio Libotte

3

1

2

0

0

8

6

Harry DS

4

0

4

0

0

3

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Peter Bishop

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Caroline Gargaro

5

1

4

0

4

14

3

Hassan Patel

4

2

2

0

0

13

4

Ugo Df

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Rob Richards

3

1

2

0

0

8

6

Sten Link

3

1

2

0

0

7

Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Al 🎾

3

2

1

0

0

11

2

Sean Brogan

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Daniel Evans

2

2

0

0

0

10

4

Harry Fowler

3

0

3

0

0

3

5

Andrew Chandler

2

0

2

0

0

3

Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mehmet Ziya Soysal

5

3

2

0

2

21

2

Ishan ㅤ

5

4

1

0

0

20

3

Iker Calis

5

3

2

0

0

18

4

Phillip Granell

4

2

2

0

0

13

5

Riccardo Fala

4

1

3

0

0

9

6

Kieran Johnson

5

1

4

0

0

6

Division 17

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Harry C

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Angel Meraz

5

3

2

0

4

21

3

Andy Young

4

2

2

0

0

12

4

Andy Spence

3

2

1

0

0

11

5

Emeka O

4

0

4

0

2

6

6

Moz A

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 18

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jamie Riggs-Long

4

3

1

0

4

21

2

Jon H

4

3

1

0

2

19

3

Byrne Hacking

4

2

2

0

4

18

4

Bec Young

4

1

3

0

4

12

5

M S

4

1

3

0

4

12

Division 19

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nicola G

4

2

2

0

4

16

2

Dan Dixon-Spain

3

2

1

0

0

12

3

Patrick O’Reilly

2

2

0

1

0

10

4

Eóin Davies

2

1

1

1

0

7

5

Marcia Mihotich

3

0

3

0

0

5

Division 20

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Julian Wharton

5

4

1

0

4

26

2

Leo Wu

4

4

0

0

2

22

3

Scott Ralph

5

2

3

0

4

18

4

Paul Tomlinson

4

1

3

1

2

12

5

Ben Sansom

3

2

1

1

0

11

6

Tom Spearpoint

5

0

5

0

4

10

Division 21

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Yaaseen Patel

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Kieran O’Halloran

5

4

1

0

4

25

3

David Grant

5

3

2

0

4

21

4

Preetha Narayanan

4

1

3

0

2

10

5

Edmund Gordon

4

0

4

0

2

6

6

David Harrison

3

0

3

0

0

4

Division 22

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Chris Lahr

1

1

0

1

0

6

2

David Owen

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Alison Hunt

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

Emily Norman

2

0

2

1

0

2

5

Richard Hull

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 23

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Adam Wollaston

6

4

2

0

4

26

2

Damian Hind

5

5

0

0

0

25

3

Byron Mardas

5

2

3

0

0

13

4

Stephen Sango

3

2

1

0

0

11

5

David Wake

3

1

2

0

0

8

6

Tereza Sustrova

4

0

4

0

0

5

7

Andrew Daniels

2

0

2

0

0

4

Division 24

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mikey Baty

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Stephen Kiely

5

4

1

0

4

25

3

David Taylor

5

1

4

0

4

15

4

Grace Pitkin

5

1

4

0

4

15

5

Adrien Blaise

4

2

2

0

0

12

6

Jag Toor

4

1

3

0

0

8

Division 25

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Daniel Berry

5

4

1

0

4

25

2

Dennis Piethe

5

3

2

0

2

20

3

Alex Marshall

4

2

2

0

2

15

4

Julian Borensztein

4

2

2

0

0

12

5

Marcus Lee

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Alex Covella

4

0

4

0

0

2

Division 26

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Joe Aslin

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Annie Ng

5

2

3

0

2

16

3

Olivier Huband

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Elliot Bliss

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Lauren Munro

5

0

5

0

2

9

6

Howard Bennett

4

1

3

0

0

8

7

Jacob Widmann

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 27

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jacob Brown

5

4

1

1

2

24

2

Shonagh Rae

5

3

2

0

2

19

3

Robin Clyfan

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Shuohao Liao

3

3

0

1

0

15

5

Mathieu B

4

0

4

0

2

7

6

Rodrigo Marquez

4

0

4

0

2

5

7

Henry Lecointe

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 28

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Grzegorz Stefanski

6

5

1

0

2

28

2

John Campbell

5

5

0

0

2

27

3

Carlos Carvalho

6

3

3

0

4

23

4

John-Christian Bateman

6

2

4

0

2

17

5

Francesco Fiacco

6

1

5

0

4

16

6

Henry Muss

5

1

4

0

2

13

7

Calen Cole

4

2

2

0

0

11

Division 29

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Korhan Ozturk

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Aidan D

5

3

2

0

2

20

3

Rodrigo Mendes

3

2

1

0

0

12

4

Paulo Rui

4

1

3

0

2

12

5

Brian Berrigan

4

1

3

0

2

10

6

Abdul-Rashid Patel

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Alice Marshall

3

0

3

0

0

4

Division 30

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jason Robins

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Rylan Gooch

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

John Rowe

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Hugo Lamas

1

1

0

0

0

5

5

Jane An

3

0

3

0

0

4

6

Gigi Bozzo

2

0

2

0

0

3

7

Dom Freeman

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 31

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Higgs

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Jordan Paisey

5

3

2

0

2

19

3

Stephen Evans

5

2

3

0

4

18

4

Toby Cox

4

3

1

0

0

16

5

Graham Howie

5

1

4

0

4

14

6

Domenico Palmieri

3

0

3

0

0

3

Division 32

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Oli Huggett

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Stephen W

4

3

1

0

4

20

3

John Hall

4

2

2

0

4

16

4

Andrew Woolf

4

1

3

0

4

14

5

Elena Barcan

4

0

4

0

4

9

Division 33

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Hayden Banks

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Petras Uli

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Marghanita Spooner

4

0

4

0

4

9

4

Alex Fergusson

3

1

2

0

0

8

5

Tom Tulloh

2

1

1

0

0

6

Division 34

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Conor Holland

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Wayne C

5

3

2

0

2

20

3

James Cope

4

3

1

0

0

16

4

Joanna Norman

5

1

4

0

4

15

5

Joshua Molony

4

2

2

0

0

11

6

Hannah Godfrey

4

0

4

0

0

1

Division 35

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Syed Shah

5

4

1

0

4

26

2

Ina Dimireva

5

4

1

0

4

25

3

Nic Lee

5

3

2

0

4

21

4

Reece Kyle

4

2

2

0

0

13

5

Richard Harris

5

0

5

0

4

9

6

Lauren Anderson

4

1

3

0

0

8

Division 36

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Adil Toktassyn

6

5

1

0

0

26

2

Courtenay Escorcio

3

3

0

0

0

15

3

Dan Baker

4

2

2

0

0

14

4

Anna G

4

2

2

0

0

12

5

Matt Zadrozny

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Hasnaa Sakhaoui

3

0

3

0

0

2

7

William Thompson

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 37

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

JJ Jegede

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Gerald Biney

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Sarah Z

6

3

3

0

4

22

4

Kaue Silva

6

2

4

0

4

21

5

Frederick O

4

2

2

0

2

14

6

James Cook

5

1

4

0

2

12

7

Naomi George

4

0

4

0

0

4

Division 38

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andrew Williamson

7

7

0

0

2

37

2

Anna Mazur

7

6

1

0

4

35

3

Mally Harpaz

7

4

3

0

4

27

4

Jane T

6

3

3

0

2

20

5

Mirsha Trujillo

6

2

4

0

2

17

6

Nikita Trukhanov

6

2

4

0

2

16

7

Toby Walsh

6

0

6

0

2

9

8

Giuliano Berarducci

3

0

3

0

0

4

Division 39

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tarita Weber

3

3

0

0

4

19

2

Omar Portillo

3

2

1

0

4

16

3

Elaine K

3

1

2

0

4

12

4

Ciaran Power

3

0

3

0

4

7

Division 40

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nathan Taylor

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Will Lohrmann

5

4

1

0

4

25

3

Sarah G

4

2

2

0

2

14

4

Amanda Sissons

4

2

2

0

2

14

5

Pippa Campbell

5

1

4

0

4

13

6

Erika Serio

5

0

5

0

4

9

Division 41

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Euan Williams

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Louise Cooper

5

3

2

0

2

19

3

Santi Tcha

4

3

1

0

2

18

4

Nick Murphy

5

2

3

0

4

17

5

Dee Stephen

5

1

4

0

2

12

6

Kim Meier

4

0

4

0

0

3

Division 42

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Giovanni Cupani

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Karen Gosling

4

4

0

0

0

20

3

Alex P

6

2

4

0

4

18

4

Daniel Castrillo

5

2

3

0

2

17

5

Jayne Moseley

5

2

3

0

2

15

6

Nick G

3

2

1

0

0

12

7

Emma Y

6

0

6

0

4

10

Division 43

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Elsa Corcione

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Josh Mallalieu

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

Katrina Holmes

3

1

2

0

0

7

4

Jay Yeats

4

0

4

0

2

6

5

Kiran Ramchurn

1

1

0

0

0

5

Division 44

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tim Linehan

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Adriana Liute

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Alicia Clarke

2

0

2

0

0

2

4

Katy Cappi

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Minqwa Dang

3

2

1

1

2

14

2

Adam Cohen

3

2

1

1

0

12

3

Michael Blom

3

2

1

0

0

11

4

Nathan Warner

2

1

1

0

0

7

5

Jonah Klein

3

0

3

0

0

3

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tiger Brown

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Charlie Montgomery

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Zak Klein

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Percy Winter

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Niall Mc Auliffe

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Chris Medland

2

0

2

0

0

3

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Michael Goldsworthy

4

4

0

0

4

24

2

Johannes Williamson

4

3

1

0

4

20

3

Chloe Leen

4

1

3

0

2

10

4

Laura Caul

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Chris Russell

3

0

3

0

0

3

Entry Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Lee

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Anthony Dang

5

3

2

0

2

20

3

H.T Teklai

4

3

1

0

0

16

4

Paulius Chmieliauskas

4

1

3

0

0

9

5

Ishtar Schneider

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Michael Kingsley

3

0

3

0

0

2

Entry Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andy Shaw

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Darius Lloyd

5

3

2

0

2

20

3

Jos Kelly

4

3

1

0

0

16

4

Sam Cotton

4

1

3

0

2

10

5

Jamie Lee

4

0

4

0

0

4

6

Greg Evans

1

0

1

0

0

2

Entry Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Erik Ma

1

1

0

1

0

5

2

Tom Martin

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Jess Gough

1

0

1

1

0

1

4

Kristofer K

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Sara Garau

0

0

0

2

0

0

Entry Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Victor Cardozo

3

3

0

0

4

19

2

Laurence Moor

3

1

2

0

0

7

3

Eugene Wild

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Drew Watson

2

0

2

0

0

1

Entry Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ben Douch

4

4

0

0

4

24

2

Barry Hoffman

4

3

1

0

4

20

3

Luis Tojo

4

2

2

0

4

16

4

Tabitha Winter

3

0

3

0

2

5

5

Beatrice Holmes

3

0

3

0

0

3

Entry Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Thomas Pringle

5

5

0

0

0

25

2

David Jones

5

4

1

0

4

25

3

Anees Backer

4

1

3

0

2

9

4

Ryan Thorpe

4

1

3

0

0

7

5

Eva Buchin

3

1

2

0

0

7

6

Avani Patel

3

0

3

0

0

3

Entry Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Bertrand Rouault

4

3

1

0

2

18

2

François-Xavier Decroix

3

3

0

0

2

17

3

Sean Löfgren

5

2

3

0

4

17

4

Charlie McCarthy

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Imogen Blaikie

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Robert Mason

2

0

2

0

0

2

Entry Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tom Bragg

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Tamer Sonay

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

Gemma Grant

3

1

2

0

2

10

4

Lisa Milverton

4

0

4

0

4

8

5

Celyn Evans

1

1

0

0

0

5