Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Autumn 2023

Players Registered: 476

Start Date28th September 2023
End Date26th November 2023

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Paul Cheynet

3

3

0

1

0

16

2

Daniel Willoughby

3

3

0

0

0

15

3

Matthew Field

5

2

3

0

0

13

4

Eloy Mora Vargas

4

1

3

1

0

10

5

James Parsons-O'Connor

3

1

2

0

0

8

6

Jason Spinks

2

1

1

0

0

7

7

Ricard Creus

2

0

2

0

0

3

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nick Lowery

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Daniel Duffy

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Bertie O'Brien

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

George Bekas

2

1

1

1

0

6

5

Phil Semper

4

0

4

1

0

6

6

Carlo Mole

1

0

1

1

0

1

7

Jamie Kim

0

0

0

1

0

1

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Iain Howard

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Josh Whitehead

6

5

1

0

4

30

3

Andrea Rossi

5

2

3

0

2

17

4

Dayson Pais

5

2

3

0

2

15

5

Ivan Georgiev

4

2

2

0

0

13

6

Jonah Summerfield

4

1

3

0

2

11

7

Fivos Avgerinos

4

0

4

0

0

4

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tobias Phibbs

4

5

0

0

2

27

2

Joseph Holden

4

3

3

0

4

23

3

Loic Genest

4

3

2

0

2

19

4

David George

4

2

3

0

2

16

5

Sean Brogan

2

3

0

0

0

15

6

Wally M

3

1

4

0

2

11

7

Stephen Kiely

1

0

5

0

0

1

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Pagliaro

6

4

2

0

4

26

2

Daragh Hoyne

4

4

0

0

2

22

3

Nima Sardar

6

3

3

0

4

22

4

David Vellala

6

2

4

0

4

20

5

Ed Halliday

3

2

1

0

0

12

6

Yahya Hafesji

4

1

3

0

2

11

7

Laurent Sicsic

3

0

3

0

0

3

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Hamish Warren

4

3

1

0

2

19

2

Jamie Lynch

4

3

1

0

2

19

3

Dominic O'Kane

6

2

4

0

2

18

4

Enrico Corazza

5

2

3

0

2

15

5

Hugo Kent-Egan

4

2

2

0

2

14

6

Matt Mitchell

4

1

3

0

2

12

7

Tom Glasberg

1

1

0

0

0

5

8

Paul Kotzampaltiris

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Harry Ryan-Smith

3

4

1

0

2

24

2

Dusan Subotic

4

4

0

1

2

23

3

Theo Chron

3

3

2

0

2

20

4

Ben Chamberlain

3

1

3

1

0

9

5

Julian Wharton

2

1

3

0

0

6

6

Lion Shahab

1

0

4

0

0

1

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Joe Aslin

6

2

4

0

4

21

2

David Park

5

3

2

0

2

19

3

Nicholas Morris

3

3

0

1

0

16

4

Alberto Bologna

5

2

3

1

0

14

5

Felix Friedmann

4

2

2

0

0

13

6

Nish Narayanan

2

2

0

0

0

10

7

Matteo M

3

0

3

0

0

3

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Louis Duvoisin

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Kris Koper

3

2

1

0

0

11

3

Basil Fansa

3

1

2

0

0

9

4

Daniel Berry

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

Shreyas Guntur

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Jon H

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Robert Wareham

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Lucas Sonnabend

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Ben Hamilton-kirby

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Dali Alnaeb

4

3

1

0

2

18

4

Iker Calis

4

1

3

0

0

9

5

Dylan Hannigan

5

1

4

0

0

9

6

Jim Ward

3

1

2

0

0

8

7

Nick Wilkinson

3

0

3

0

0

5

8

Fraser Hodson

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Edward Roberts

3

3

1

0

2

19

2

Harry C

4

3

2

0

2

19

3

Andrea Dalla Rosa

3

3

0

0

2

17

4

Yaaseen Patel

2

1

2

0

0

7

5

James Copestick

1

1

1

0

0

6

6

Sid Sigtia

1

0

5

0

0

1

7

Florin Grama

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Conor Holland

4

3

1

0

2

19

2

Jerome Vaughan

4

3

1

0

2

19

3

Dario Llinares

3

2

1

0

2

14

4

Adem Gun

4

1

3

0

2

10

5

Luca Bariola

4

1

3

0

0

9

6

Chris Rieve

3

1

2

0

2

9

7

Mustafa Ozgumus

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Artem Kalugin

4

3

1

0

4

20

2

Simon Dormon

4

1

3

0

4

14

3

Felix Watkins

3

2

1

0

0

12

4

Simon Sylvester-Chaudhuri

3

2

1

0

0

12

5

Nils van de Winkel

4

1

3

0

4

12

6

Geoff Platt

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Bruno Paolucci

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andrew Matthews

3

2

1

0

0

12

2

AJ Brennan

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Patrick von Morgen

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Mustafa Buxamusa

1

1

0

1

0

6

5

Adam Thomas

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

Bruno Carramaschi

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Damian Hind

0

0

0

1

0

0

Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Adam McNestrie

5

4

1

0

0

21

2

Josh Thomas

4

3

1

1

0

17

3

Julian Grasmann

5

2

3

0

2

15

4

Stephen Dunne

3

1

2

0

2

11

5

James Reid

4

1

3

0

0

9

6

Isaac Young

3

1

2

0

0

7

7

Kieran Johnson

0

0

0

1

0

0

Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ugo Df

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Riccardo Fala

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Caroline Gargaro

5

1

4

0

4

14

4

Patrick O’Reilly

3

1

2

0

2

10

5

Maximilian Wilson

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Laura Fisher

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Josh Bednash

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 17

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Joao Granja

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Alonso Chavez Molina

3

2

1

0

0

12

3

Ben Douch

4

2

2

0

0

12

4

Scott Ralph

5

1

4

0

2

11

5

Jason Robins

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Masud A

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Alex Marshall

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 18

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mali Weatherill

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Kieran O’Halloran

6

4

2

0

4

27

3

Ashley Layer

4

3

1

0

2

18

4

Adrian Militaru

6

2

4

0

4

18

5

Aidan Lee

4

2

2

0

2

15

6

Tai Dinh

4

0

4

0

2

7

7

Sam Dickinson

3

0

3

0

0

4

Division 19

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Oliver Stavrinidis

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Sacha Milojevic

4

2

2

0

0

14

3

David Owen

2

2

0

0

0

10

4

Jorian Hoover

4

1

3

0

0

9

5

Ben Tattersall

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Ben Pearson

4

0

4

0

0

5

7

Hassan Patel

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 20

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Harry Fowler

5

5

0

0

0

25

2

William Hammonds

6

3

3

0

4

25

3

Angel Meraz

6

3

3

0

4

23

4

Sten Link

5

4

1

0

0

21

5

Toby Thomas

6

2

4

0

4

21

6

Yinka Lawal

4

1

3

0

2

11

7

Dennis Piethe

4

0

4

0

2

7

Division 21

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mohamad Sh

5

5

0

1

0

25

2

Jamie Riggs-Long

4

3

2

0

2

20

3

Pierpaolo Spadoni

5

3

2

1

2

20

4

Chris Shackleton

2

2

0

2

0

11

5

Alison Hunt

4

1

4

0

2

10

6

Tamzin Á

3

1

2

0

2

9

7

Calen Cole

5

0

5

0

2

8

Division 22

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

James Murphy

5

3

2

0

2

20

2

Chen Nygi

5

3

2

0

2

19

3

Eóin Davies

3

2

1

0

2

14

4

Adrian McDowell

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Andrew Williamson

4

1

3

0

0

10

6

Aidan D

3

1

2

0

0

7

7

Moritz W

2

0

2

0

0

3

Division 23

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andrew Ellson

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Hoang Ng

5

5

0

0

2

27

3

Hayden Banks

6

4

2

0

4

26

4

Michael Vicchitto

6

3

3

0

2

22

5

Howard Bennett

6

2

4

0

4

19

6

John Campbell

6

1

5

0

4

14

7

Jonny Thaw

5

0

5

0

0

6

Division 24

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Rafael Cordioli

4

4

0

1

0

20

2

Paul Traynor

4

3

1

0

0

17

3

Greg C

5

0

5

0

4

10

4

Leigh Clayton

2

1

1

2

0

8

5

Julian Borensztein

3

1

2

1

0

7

6

David Wake

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Arran Basra

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 25

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Elena C

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Annabel Chamberlain

4

4

0

0

2

22

3

Lawrence Leason

4

3

2

0

2

19

4

David Grant

4

3

2

0

0

18

5

Anna Bryant

4

0

4

0

2

7

6

Michael Terry

3

0

4

0

0

3

7

Euan Williams

2

0

3

0

0

2

Division 26

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Billy Lumby

5

4

1

0

4

26

2

Blair Powell

3

2

1

0

2

14

3

James Fort

2

2

0

0

0

10

4

Fabio Cecutto

2

0

2

0

0

4

5

John Storer

2

0

2

0

0

3

6

Andrius Valkauskas

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Ryan Singh

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Alex Covella

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 27

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Joseph Richardson

4

4

1

0

0

20

2

David Harrison

4

2

2

0

0

13

3

Andrea Corti

2

2

1

1

0

12

4

Mathieu B

2

1

1

1

0

7

5

Shonagh Rae

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Oliver House

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Dimitris Rapos

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 28

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Laurence Moor

6

4

2

0

4

27

2

Jamie Fryer

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

William Lyth

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Tom Spearpoint

3

1

2

0

0

8

5

Othmane Bricha

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Carlos Carvalho

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Tom OD

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 29

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andrew Woolf

6

3

3

0

4

25

2

Cecil Sagoe

3

3

0

0

0

15

3

Brian McCallum

4

2

2

0

2

14

4

Josh Phillips

3

2

1

0

2

13

5

Andy Tran

4

2

2

0

0

12

6

Alexei Coban

5

1

4

0

2

12

7

Cezar E

3

1

2

0

2

10

Division 30

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Carlo Peiffer

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Claudio Contento

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Sebastien Page

5

2

3

0

4

17

4

Gabriel Granda

4

2

3

0

2

16

5

Oskar Davis

3

1

3

0

2

10

6

George Wilkinson

3

0

3

0

0

5

7

Tom Bragg

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 31

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Matteo Chiadò Piat

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Oscar Alonso

5

3

2

0

4

22

3

Oli Huggett

3

2

1

0

0

11

4

Pawan Singh

3

1

2

0

2

9

5

Thom Petty

4

0

4

0

2

7

6

Alex Fergusson

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

James Marshall

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 32

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Matt Roche

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Selman Ay

3

2

1

0

0

11

3

Vikas R

3

1

2

0

0

7

4

Jamie Curtis

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Andrew Stamm

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Jonny Baccas

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Emily Norman

3

0

3

0

0

4

8

Charley Rogo

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 33

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Taylor

3

2

2

0

4

16

2

Paul Jackson

3

3

0

0

0

15

3

Colby Pope

2

2

1

0

0

11

4

Sasha Druzeva

1

1

1

0

0

6

5

Spin User

0

1

0

0

0

5

6

Yusuf Sengun

1

0

5

0

0

1

7

Stephen Evans

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 34

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

John-Christian Bateman

6

4

2

0

4

27

2

Alexandre Lung

6

4

2

0

4

26

3

Ray Roscoe

5

2

4

0

2

18

4

Toby Peres

4

2

2

0

2

16

5

Dominic Smith

3

3

0

0

0

15

6

Spin User

4

1

3

0

0

9

7

Alex Shaw

2

0

3

0

0

2

Division 35

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Domenico Palmieri

5

5

1

0

0

26

2

Alexandra Love

3

4

1

1

0

22

3

Denis Grachev

4

4

1

0

0

22

4

Margarita Perez Herra

3

3

2

0

0

17

5

Stefano Del Core

2

3

1

0

0

16

6

Liam Martin

3

2

3

1

0

16

7

David Jones

1

0

6

0

0

2

8

Rosa Hurdidge

1

0

6

0

0

1

Division 36

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Dhillon P

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Eddie Huang

6

4

2

0

4

28

3

Chloe Leen

6

4

2

0

4

26

4

Luke Hare

6

4

2

0

2

25

5

Joe Slawinski

6

2

4

0

4

18

6

Sam Cotton

6

1

5

0

4

16

7

Deborah Seekings

6

1

5

0

4

16

Division 37

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Lindstrom

5

3

2

0

0

18

2

Edmund Gordon

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Gareth Lemon

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

Jamie Mosedale

1

1

0

0

0

5

5

Emma Levin

2

0

2

0

0

3

6

Jane T

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Seb Fernandez

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 38

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Joanna Norman

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Mally Harpaz

5

3

2

0

4

23

3

Paul Clarkson

5

2

3

0

4

18

4

Stefy Arioli

4

2

2

0

0

12

5

Elena Barcan

4

1

3

0

2

11

6

Claire mckinstry

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Nick G

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 39

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Kaue Silva

4

3

1

0

2

19

2

Fiona Wharton

3

2

1

1

0

12

3

Alex Dassler

2

2

0

1

0

11

4

Marita V

4

1

3

0

0

8

5

Richard Loveridge

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Robert Mason

1

0

1

0

0

2

7

Kiran Ramchurn

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 40

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andy Tait

3

3

0

1

2

18

2

Lorna U

5

1

4

0

4

15

3

Nicky Birch

4

2

2

0

2

14

4

Daniel Ogunkoya

3

1

2

1

2

11

5

Michael Lane

2

2

0

0

0

10

6

James Cook

3

1

2

2

0

9

7

Greg Boyce

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 41

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tim Linehan

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

Jess Cotton

5

4

1

0

0

22

3

Mariam N

5

2

3

1

2

16

4

Tim Carpentier

4

2

2

1

0

14

5

François-Xavier Decroix

4

2

2

0

0

12

6

Sue Smith

6

0

6

0

4

10

7

Dave Lloyd

4

1

3

0

0

8

8

Abi Billinghurst

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 42

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sean Löfgren

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Michael Pedersen

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Anees Backer

3

1

2

0

0

7

4

Julia Bowers

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Karolina P

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Hasnaa Sakhaoui

4

0

4

0

0

4

7

Anna Nolan

2

0

2

0

0

3

Division 43

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Margaret Kelly-edwards

6

5

1

1

2

29

2

Elliott Loveridge

5

5

0

0

2

27

3

Eduardo Mercadante

5

3

2

1

2

21

4

Kati Yla-Hokkala

6

3

3

0

2

20

5

Helen Porter

4

2

2

0

0

12

6

Jayne Moseley

6

1

6

0

0

11

7

Emma Y

3

1

2

0

0

7

8

María Corbalan Ciudad

3

0

4

0

2

5

Division 44

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nicole Kuhn

4

3

1

0

2

18

2

Husheng Deng

3

2

1

0

0

11

3

Myran A

3

1

2

0

0

7

4

Lucinda Bounsall

1

1

0

0

0

5

5

Ryan Smith

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Bonnie Ho

4

0

4

0

0

4

7

Lisa Milverton

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 45

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Spin User

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Michelle O Rourke

5

3

2

0

0

17

3

Ryan Hynes

4

3

1

0

0

16

4

Orina Zhao

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Ailbhe McKiernan

4

0

4

0

2

6

6

Berta Serra Oleart

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Tom Dobson

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Qiji Xiang

5

3

2

0

2

19

2

Harry Bell

1

2

0

0

0

10

3

Chris James

2

2

1

0

0

10

4

Guillaume Guillaume

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Vivan Shridharani

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Guido Garofalo

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Wahong Giet

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Pierre Cazes-Regimbeau

1

1

0

1

0

6

2

Bryan Dornan

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Oli Armstrong

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

Jack Wittels

2

0

2

1

0

2

5

Stefano Arlaud

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

Emily H

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Rudi Falla

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Yu Wang

6

5

1

0

4

30

3

Andrew Dunne

6

3

3

0

4

24

4

Hugo Crosse

6

2

4

0

4

19

5

James Murphy

5

2

3

0

2

16

6

Monty Blackwood

4

2

2

1

0

12

7

Tristan Spedding

5

0

5

1

2

7

Entry Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Adam Skitt

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Theo Moverley Smith

4

2

2

0

2

14

3

Sam Bates

3

1

2

0

2

10

4

Mario Ciavatta

4

0

4

0

2

7

5

Sam Harris

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Petro Turovskyy

1

1

0

0

0

5

7

Felix B

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Joe Flynn

3

2

1

0

2

13

2

Denis Leaker

3

2

1

0

0

11

3

Jacopo Gadani

4

1

3

0

0

8

4

Josh Dickins

1

1

0

0

0

5

5

Sami Nafakh

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Alistair P

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Will Clerke

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ignacio Archondo

5

4

1

0

2

23

2

Nicholas Marquardt

2

2

0

1

0

11

3

Danlin Lyu

2

1

1

1

0

7

4

Wendy Thomson

2

1

1

1

0

7

5

Helen Rawlinson

4

0

4

0

2

6

6

Isaac Burland

1

0

1

0

0

2

7

Tabitha Kirkwood

0

0

0

1

0

0

Entry Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Zack Hughes

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Michael Radecker

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Ellen Dewar

2

0

2

0

0

3

4

Sam Susianta

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Brendan Chung

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Anthony Meir

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Marco Mandolini

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Robinson

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Adam Hatoum

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Ashley Scott

2

0

2

1

0

3

4

Nima Karshenas

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Franca Wolf

1

0

1

1

0

1

6

Olivia Lewis

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Gal Cohen

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Hugo Jucá

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Anna Symington

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

Martin Eito

3

1

2

0

2

10

4

Rob Ford

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Eric Ma

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Sarah Rhodes

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Nikki Haak

1

0

1

0

0

1

8

Egor Volchkov

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Pedro Appendino

6

6

1

0

4

36

2

Florent Pinzuti

6

6

1

0

4

35

3

Andrew Carrick

5

5

2

0

4

32

4

Richard Lloyd

5

4

3

0

4

27

5

Flora Jetha

6

3

4

0

4

23

6

Marlon Clark

4

2

5

0

2

15

7

Jessie Li

7

0

7

0

4

11

8

Hazel Cottey

1

2

5

0

0

10

Entry Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex O’Connor

3

3

0

2

0

17

2

Tomas Gatek

2

2

0

1

0

10

3

André Carvalheira

2

1

1

1

0

8

4

Omar Serrano

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

Kaitlyn Randol

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Phoebe Salaman

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Guillaume Bournique

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Willem O

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

Mathieu Servais

6

5

1

0

0

27

3

Oscar McLaughlin

4

2

2

0

0

13

4

Luke Walsh

3

2

1

0

0

11

5

Madeline Flanagan

4

0

4

0

2

8

6

Isabel Gomez

4

0

4

0

2

7

7

Catherine Flay

2

0

2

0

0

2

8

Marius Dragulin

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Henry Tian

6

4

2

0

4

26

2

Tristan Rawcliffe

4

4

0

0

2

22

3

Charlie Bartlett

4

3

1

0

2

18

4

Matteo Iac

4

1

3

1

2

11

5

Kate C

3

0

3

2

0

4

6

Lito Giourouki

2

0

2

1

0

3

7

Adrien Pinsard

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Saim Kirhan

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Nadine Van Amersfoorth

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Ricardo Baptista

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

Grant Ibbs

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

Clíodhna Cork

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

Andy Codling

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Emily Bador

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Max Smith

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Will Jarman

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Clare Birkett

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Christiaan Boeva

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Naphi Sentamu

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Ben Chan

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

Nell Auchincloss

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Angela Yaz

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Lucy Bohoslawec

5

4

1

0

4

26

2

Ryan Loftus

5

4

1

0

4

25

3

George Bradley

5

3

2

0

4

22

4

Daisy Parsons

5

1

4

0

4

13

5

Ramesh Rana

4

2

2

0

0

12

6

JP Monette

4

0

4

0

2

6

7

Grace Keeble

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

George Stewart

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 17

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Rhys Morris

3

3

1

0

0

16

2

Davide Biava

2

2

0

1

0

11

3

Frazer Lavender

1

2

0

1

0

11

4

Hannah Weir

2

1

2

0

0

7

5

Rachel M

1

1

1

0

0

6

6

Matthew Kelly

1

0

5

0

0

1

7

Nicole Maltrotti

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Anna Belz

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 18

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Deelan Maru

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Artunc Y

3

2

1

0

2

14

3

Meg O’Hara

3

2

1

0

2

13

4

Rong L

2

1

1

0

0

7

5

Louise Donkor

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Kate Marlow

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Matthew Pye

1

0

1

0

0

1

8

Gaia Beltramini Iacobelli

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 19

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alastair Brooks

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Evgeny Lavrov

5

1

4

0

4

13

3

Toby Hicks

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Elliot Steele

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Alby Bello

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Patrick Blaney

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Agy Laniki

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Kat Partos

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 20

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Amy Bradley

1

1

0

1

0

5

2

Elizabeth Hoyler

1

1

0

1

0

5

3

Valeria MacDowall

2

0

2

0

0

2

4

Nicki Chapman

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Gemma Phillips

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Kira Glatzel

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Norberto Morgante

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 21

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tim Blackett

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Melissa Barrett

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Andrew Haythornthwait

3

2

1

0

0

11

4

Eugene Shastak

5

1

4

0

2

11

5

Jeremy Glenn

3

1

2

0

0

7

6

Zoe Lu

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Alice Trueman

1

0

1

0

0

1