Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Autumn 2022

Players Registered: 367

Start Date29th September 2022
End Date4th December 2022

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Eric Camara

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Bertie O'Brien

5

2

3

0

4

19

3

Yash Shani

4

2

2

0

4

16

4

Ryan Cocking

4

2

2

0

4

15

5

Jason Spinks

4

1

3

0

2

11

6

Matt Mitchell

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Jack G.

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Eloy Mora Vargas

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Hernando Martínez vergara

6

4

2

0

4

26

3

Benjamin Barral

4

2

2

1

2

14

4

Ed McKenna

5

2

3

0

0

14

5

Julian Bressanelli

3

1

2

2

0

9

6

Joseph Holden

4

0

4

1

2

7

7

Josh Whitehead

2

0

2

0

0

3

8

Asad 🧿

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nico Del

5

3

2

0

4

21

2

Daniel F

3

3

0

0

0

15

3

David George

3

2

1

0

0

12

4

Andrea Rossi

4

1

3

0

0

8

5

Dominic O'Kane

3

1

2

0

0

7

6

Enrico Corazza

2

0

2

0

0

3

7

Algy Batten

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Harry Ryan-Smith

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Sam Hewitt

4

3

1

0

4

21

3

Rory O'Keeffe

3

1

2

0

2

9

4

Nicolas Rainey

3

1

2

0

0

9

5

Paul Kotzampaltiris

2

0

2

1

0

4

6

Anant Singh

3

0

3

1

0

3

7

Peter Bishop

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Dusan Subotic

5

4

1

0

4

26

2

Hugo Kent-Egan

5

3

2

0

4

21

3

Andrei Schiller-Chan

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Nicolò Talignani

5

1

4

0

2

12

5

Pietro Smacchia

4

1

3

0

0

9

6

Simon Sylvester-Chaudhuri

4

1

3

0

0

9

7

Ishan ㅤ

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Fivos Avgerinos

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

David Vellala

6

5

1

0

4

31

3

Yaaseen Patel

4

2

2

0

2

15

4

Lion Shahab

4

1

3

0

0

10

5

Sam Mole

3

0

3

0

2

7

6

Jim Ward

3

0

3

0

0

4

7

David Park

2

0

2

0

0

3

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Theo Chron

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

David Pagliaro

6

5

1

0

2

29

3

Ben Chamberlain

6

4

2

0

4

28

4

Ugo Df

6

3

3

0

2

20

5

Leo Wu

6

1

5

0

4

15

6

Adem Gun

5

1

4

0

2

13

7

Michael Goldsworthy

5

0

5

0

0

5

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Harry C

6

4

2

0

4

26

2

Basil Fansa

5

3

2

0

0

18

3

Stephen Kiely

4

3

1

0

0

17

4

Tiger Brown

3

2

1

0

0

11

5

Kieran Johnson

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Mac O’Malley

2

0

2

1

0

3

7

Bruno Carramaschi

1

0

1

1

0

2

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Luca Bariola

4

3

1

0

2

19

2

Joe Aslin

5

2

3

0

2

17

3

Damian Hind

3

2

1

1

0

12

4

Nick Wilkinson

3

2

1

0

0

11

5

Maximilian Wilson

2

2

0

1

0

11

6

Adam Cohen

5

0

5

0

4

9

7

Dominic Goundar

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Dan Dixon-Spain

4

3

1

0

2

18

2

Ben Hamilton-kirby

5

2

3

0

2

15

3

Dylan Hannigan

3

2

1

0

0

11

4

Julian Wharton

3

2

1

0

0

11

5

Mehmet Ziya Soysal

3

1

2

0

0

8

6

Alex Lee

2

0

2

0

0

3

7

Greg Riddell

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Andy Shaw

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

George Haugh

5

4

1

1

2

25

2

Conor Holland

4

3

1

0

0

16

3

Jon H

4

3

1

2

0

16

4

Jack H

5

2

3

0

2

15

5

James Reid

2

2

0

2

0

12

6

Michael Blom

5

0

5

0

2

7

7

Alex Golubev

3

0

3

1

0

5

8

Dave Wainwright

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Byrne Hacking

4

3

1

0

2

18

2

Thomas Goldser

3

3

0

1

0

15

3

Sam Chatterton Dickson

3

1

2

2

0

10

4

Sid Sigtia

3

1

2

1

0

9

5

Jamie Riggs-Long

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Andy Spence

3

0

3

1

0

3

7

Victor Cardozo

1

0

1

1

0

2

8

Kashif Shirazi

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Simon Dormon

7

4

3

0

4

29

2

Alberto Bologna

5

3

2

0

0

18

3

Daniel Berry

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Alan 🎾

3

1

2

2

2

11

5

Robert Ojeda

3

1

2

0

0

9

6

Malcolm Landy

2

1

1

1

0

8

7

Vlad Iordache

2

0

2

1

0

2

8

Chris Garrett

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Iker Calis

6

6

0

0

0

30

2

Tim Jones

5

4

1

0

2

24

3

Angel Meraz

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

H.T Teklai

5

1

4

0

2

12

5

Syed Shah

5

1

4

0

2

10

6

Douglas Lavin

4

1

3

0

0

9

7

Chris Lahr

4

1

3

0

2

9

Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Owen

3

2

1

0

0

12

2

Phillip Granell

3

2

1

0

0

11

3

Joseph Richardson

3

2

1

0

0

11

4

Kieran O’Halloran

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

Toni Montagut

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

George Village

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Courtenay Escorcio

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Martin Zahringer

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Florin Grama

2

1

1

0

0

7

3

Eóin Davies

3

1

2

0

0

7

4

Aidan Lee

2

0

2

0

0

3

5

Thomas Pringle

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Jacob Brown

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Sten Link

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 17

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Valerio Libotte

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Caroline Gargaro

4

2

2

0

2

16

3

David Grant

3

2

1

1

0

11

4

Ben Douch

2

0

2

1

0

3

5

Byron Mardas

2

0

2

0

0

0

6

Hassan Patel

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Rylan Gooch

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 18

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Patrick O’Reilly

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Andrew Ellson

4

2

2

1

0

14

3

Alex Marshall

4

2

2

0

0

13

4

Nicola G

3

1

2

0

0

9

5

Emily Reece

3

1

2

0

2

9

6

Anthony Dang

3

1

2

1

0

7

7

Ina Dimireva

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 19

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Bec Young

5

5

0

0

0

25

2

Julian Grasmann

6

3

3

0

0

22

3

Dennis Piethe

5

4

1

0

0

22

4

Grzegorz Stefanski

6

3

3

0

2

21

5

Oli Huggett

5

2

3

0

2

16

6

Robin Clyfan

6

1

5

0

0

11

7

Adil Toktassyn

5

1

4

0

0

9

Division 20

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Riccardo Fala

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Robert Jones

4

0

4

0

2

8

3

Scott Ralph

2

1

1

0

0

7

4

Shonagh Rae

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Adrien Blaise

1

1

0

1

0

6

6

Darius Lloyd

1

1

0

1

0

6

7

Laura Caul

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 21

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Adam Wollaston

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Annie Ng

6

5

1

0

2

29

3

John Campbell

6

3

3

0

2

21

4

David Wake

5

3

2

0

2

19

5

Tom Spearpoint

5

2

3

0

0

16

6

David Jones

5

0

5

0

2

7

7

Kevin Ching

3

0

3

0

0

2

Division 22

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

M S

2

2

0

0

2

12

2

JJ Jegede

2

1

1

0

2

8

3

James Cope

1

0

1

0

0

2

4

Jordan Paisey

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Andrew Chandler

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Harry Fowler

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Billy Lumby

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 23

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Paul Tomlinson

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Julian Borensztein

5

4

1

0

4

25

3

Rodrigo Mendes

5

3

2

0

4

21

4

Aidan D

5

2

3

0

4

19

5

Andrius Valkauskas

5

1

4

0

4

14

6

Chloe Leen

5

0

5

0

4

9

7

Miranda Pountney

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 24

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Marcia Mihotich

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Howard Bennett

5

3

2

0

4

23

3

Greg C

5

3

2

0

4

22

4

Paulius Chmieliauskas

3

1

2

1

0

8

5

Mathieu B

3

0

3

1

2

6

6

Edmund Gordon

3

0

3

0

2

5

7

Wayne C

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 25

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alison Hunt

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

David Harrison

5

4

1

0

2

24

3

Carlos Carvalho

6

2

4

0

4

21

4

Euan Williams

5

3

2

0

2

20

5

Jane An

6

2

4

0

4

20

6

Tarita Weber

6

2

4

0

4

19

7

Hayden Banks

6

2

4

0

2

17

Division 26

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andrew Williamson

4

3

1

2

2

20

2

Calen Cole

5

3

2

0

2

20

3

Luis Tojo

4

3

1

0

2

19

4

John-Christian Bateman

6

2

4

0

2

17

5

Hugo Lamas

3

3

0

1

0

16

6

Abdul-Rashid Patel

5

2

3

0

2

16

7

Nathan Taylor

5

0

5

1

0

3

Division 27

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Taylor

4

3

1

0

4

21

2

Anna Mazur

4

3

1

0

4

20

3

Jag Toor

4

3

1

0

2

18

4

Laurence Moor

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

Matt Zadrozny

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Nick Horton

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ollie Lynch

2

0

2

0

0

0

Division 28

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Stephen Evans

5

4

1

0

4

25

2

Rodrigo Marquez

5

3

2

0

4

21

3

Dom Chadwick

4

4

0

0

0

20

4

Will Lohrmann

5

2

3

0

4

17

5

Joanna Norman

4

0

4

0

2

5

6

Anees Backer

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Kate Garvie

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 29

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Lauren Munro

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

John Hall

5

4

1

0

0

21

3

Othmane Bricha

4

3

1

0

2

18

4

Tom Bragg

6

2

4

0

2

18

5

Jo Price

5

1

4

0

2

13

6

Francesco Fiacco

3

1

2

0

0

7

7

Richard Harris

3

1

2

0

0

7

8

Ben Dempsey

4

0

4

0

0

5

Division 30

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andrew Woolf

6

5

1

0

2

28

2

Henry Muss

4

4

0

1

2

22

3

Gurel Yurtsever

2

1

1

2

0

7

4

Jamie Lee

2

1

1

2

0

6

5

Giovanni Cupani

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Frederick O

3

0

3

0

0

2

7

Clare Healy

2

0

2

1

0

1

Division 31

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alice Marshall

5

4

1

0

4

26

2

Omar Portillo

5

4

1

0

4

25

3

Ray Roscoe

5

3

2

0

2

20

4

Mally Harpaz

5

1

4

0

4

14

5

James Kapetanos

4

1

3

0

2

10

6

Kaue Silva

4

1

3

0

2

9

7

Adam Oshan

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 32

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jin Bai

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Elena Barcan

5

3

2

0

0

19

3

James Cook

4

2

2

0

0

13

4

Karolina P

3

1

2

0

0

8

5

Karen Gosling

3

1

2

0

0

7

6

Ed Lucraft

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Louise Cooper

3

0

3

0

0

4

8

Amanda Sissons

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 33

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Fergusson

5

5

0

1

2

27

2

Tim Linehan

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Nick Murphy

6

2

4

0

4

19

4

Sean Löfgren

5

3

2

0

0

17

5

Jane T

6

1

5

0

4

14

6

Hasnaa Sakhaoui

2

2

0

1

0

10

7

Tamer Sonay

5

0

5

0

2

7

Division 34

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Stefy Arioli

3

3

0

1

0

16

2

Nikita Trukhanov

4

2

2

0

2

15

3

Pippa Campbell

3

1

2

1

0

7

4

Helen Spencer

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Kiran Ramchurn

1

1

0

1

0

6

6

Margaret Kelly-edwards

2

0

2

1

0

3

7

Gabriella Holmes

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 35

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Erika Serio

2

2

0

2

0

11

2

Alicia Weston

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Toby Walsh

1

0

1

2

0

1

4

Lisa Milverton

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Daniel Castrillo

0

0

0

2

0

1

6

Nick G

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 36

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ethan Chung

4

4

0

0

4

24

2

Kim Meier

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Emma Y

4

1

3

0

2

10

4

Katrina Holmes

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Pinar Celebi

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Matthew Duffy

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Julia Briere

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Carlo Mole

5

4

1

0

2

23

2

Fabio Grimaldi

6

3

3

0

4

22

3

Mikhail Neverov

3

3

0

0

2

17

4

Maxime GUIBERT

3

1

2

0

2

10

5

Tom Brewin

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Renzo Yamagishi

3

0

3

1

2

6

7

Andrea Dalla Rosa

2

0

2

1

0

2

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Simon Roberts

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Eduardo Maraver mendicuti

4

2

2

0

2

15

3

Nicholas Morris

2

1

1

1

0

6

4

Sian Doran

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Valeria Bertali

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Andrea Corti

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Jack Butler

0

0

0

1

0

1

8

Ryan Shea

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Fraser Wilson

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Izzy Gray

5

4

1

0

0

22

3

James Copestick

3

2

1

0

2

13

4

Tom Purcell

5

1

4

1

2

13

5

Kerem Kilicay

4

1

3

1

0

10

6

Margaux Steisel

4

1

3

1

0

8

7

Gwen Jing

3

0

3

1

0

4

8

Phoenix Davies

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Emre Koyunoglu

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Alex Kennedy

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Charlie Willans

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Brian McCallum

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

Conor O’Laughlin

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Andy Mitchell

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Rhys Lewis

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Ed Chatwin

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Stephen Dunne

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Tim Digby-Bell

6

5

1

0

2

28

3

Anna Bryant

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

Thomas Eccleshare

5

2

3

0

0

15

5

Tom G

4

2

2

0

2

14

6

Gemma Champ

6

1

5

0

4

14

7

Francesca Sarti

6

0

6

0

2

8

Entry Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ollie McLarty

2

2

0

1

0

10

2

Peter Riches

1

1

0

1

0

6

3

Ed Tsang

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

Perminder Dhillon

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

Abi Billinghurst

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Lara B

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Philip Stapel

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Rasmus Smith Bech

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Oscar Alonso

5

2

3

0

2

16

3

Andrew Stamm

4

2

2

0

0

13

4

Jordan Lillie

4

2

2

0

0

13

5

Luke Whaley

2

2

0

0

0

10

6

Geoff Moran

3

1

2

0

2

9

7

Ulele Burnham

4

0

4

0

0

5

8

Yiannis Kalliantzis

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ashley Tyas

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Gus Wagner

3

1

2

0

2

11

3

AJ Brennan

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

Cecilia Giurgevich

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

David Brewer

1

0

1

0

0

2

6

Evan M

0

0

0

1

0

1

7

Rachel Lyons

0

0

0

1

0

0

8

Anna Newman

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Pierpaolo Spadoni

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Carlo Peiffer

4

3

1

0

4

21

3

Oliver Lazarus

3

1

2

0

2

9

4

Aylin Cakiroglu

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Fran Perera

3

0

3

0

2

5

6

Anthony Wilkinson

2

0

2

0

0

1

7

Josh Phillips

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ashley Layer

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Dario Bonciani

5

4

1

0

2

24

3

Jerome Vaughan

5

3

2

0

2

20

4

Chris Power

5

1

4

0

2

11

5

Valere Demelier

3

1

2

0

2

10

6

Stephen Garry

3

1

2

0

2

10

7

Charles Bigeast

5

0

5

0

2

8

Entry Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jamie Nagle

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Dominic Brown

3

2

1

0

0

11

3

Reuben Howard

3

1

2

0

2

9

4

Felipe N

3

1

2

0

2

9

5

Chris Zucchet

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Liz Dowse

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

John Burgess

1

0

1

0

0

1

8

Toni Rovira

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tucker Barbour

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Daniel Wheeler

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

Stefano Del Core

3

2

1

1

0

12

4

Nicole Elliott

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Penn Ryan

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Sarah Cooper

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Rupert Handley

1

0

1

1

0

1

8

Gonzalo Fernandez

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Lisa Grogan

5

4

1

0

4

25

2

Joe Slawinski

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Mathew Giles

5

4

1

0

2

23

4

Nicole N

4

1

3

0

2

10

5

Laura Gin

4

0

4

0

0

4

6

Anat P.

3

0

3

0

0

4

7

Sacha Milojevic

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Jakob Vonge

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Claire Heffernan

4

2

2

0

4

16

2

Dan Scott

4

1

3

0

4

12

3

Abz Aswat

2

2

0

0

0

10

4

Sebastien Page

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Elif Duran

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Kat Val

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Maria Ninoles

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Sarah Ahmed

0

0

0

0

0

0