Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Late Summer 2023

Players Registered: 149

Start Date27th July 2023
End Date17th September 2023

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Raihaan Mughal

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Brandon Driver

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Elliott Austin

4

2

2

0

0

12

4

Mike Hollingbery

5

1

4

0

2

12

5

Harry Ware

3

1

2

0

0

9

6

Toby Waddington

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Anthony Djomand

3

0

3

0

2

5

8

Lemar Shah

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Prem Jacob

4

4

1

0

2

23

2

Jerome Jaksch

4

4

1

0

2

23

3

Jonny Patterson

5

3

2

0

4

22

4

Tom Miles

3

1

3

0

0

8

5

Alastair Phillips

1

1

3

0

0

5

6

Ivan Snell

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Pedja Trsic

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Egerton-King

5

3

2

0

2

20

2

Ian Roben

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

James B

4

3

1

0

0

17

4

Ciaran Skinner

3

1

2

0

2

9

5

Nas Munshi

5

0

5

0

2

8

6

Aulia Afdal

2

1

1

0

0

7

7

Peter Varga

1

1

0

0

0

5

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Chris Anderson

3

2

1

0

0

11

2

Sam Marriott

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Will Stanger

2

2

0

0

0

10

4

Tony Navin

4

1

3

0

0

9

5

Max Terry

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Siva Mallampati

2

0

2

0

0

3

7

James Young

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Will Davis

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

David Menon

6

4

2

0

4

27

3

Jacob Brett

5

4

1

0

2

23

4

Milton D

5

3

2

0

0

17

5

Alice Copner

5

1

4

0

2

11

6

Gareth Young

5

0

5

0

0

6

7

Kevin V

3

0

3

0

2

5

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sam Glanz

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Charlie Bennett

6

4

2

0

4

26

3

Oliver Field-Johnson

4

3

1

0

2

19

4

Amit Kash

3

2

1

0

0

11

5

Bassem Fawwaz

4

1

3

0

0

10

6

Francis Drysdale

3

0

3

0

2

6

7

Gemma Astbury

4

0

4

0

0

4

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Richard de Cintra

4

4

0

0

4

24

2

Lambros Charissis

4

3

1

0

4

20

3

Fabio Scuderi

4

2

2

0

4

18

4

Charlie Rodgers

4

1

3

0

4

12

5

Julian Layton

4

0

4

0

4

9

6

James Margison

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Mike Mason

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Chris Hahn

5

4

1

0

2

23

2

Christopher Stidwill

4

3

1

0

0

17

3

Miguel Araujo

5

2

3

0

2

16

4

John Hendrick

4

1

3

0

2

11

5

Josh Spence

2

2

0

0

0

10

6

Chris Collins

3

0

3

0

2

6

7

Arthur Butler

1

0

1

0

0

2

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Paul Matthews

5

4

1

0

4

25

2

Sam Roberts

3

3

0

0

0

15

3

Eros Argentiero

4

2

2

0

2

15

4

Chris Gray

4

2

2

0

2

14

5

Hiroko Sasada

4

0

4

0

2

6

6

Hugo Le Gurun

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Graham Dobson

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

James S

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Dani Asensio

5

3

2

0

2

19

3

Joe Chiles

4

3

1

0

0

17

4

William Reed

5

2

3

0

2

16

5

Mabel A

5

0

5

0

4

9

6

Becki Lowe

3

1

2

0

0

8

7

Ruari Fowler Evans

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mason Nugent

4

4

0

0

4

24

2

Kran Kullar

4

3

1

0

4

20

3

Tamara Martin

4

1

3

0

4

13

4

Harry Mason

3

1

2

0

2

9

5

Jenn Sowersby

3

0

3

0

2

5

6

Isabelle Freeman

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Keelie Renwick

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Antonio Ciavolella

4

5

0

0

2

27

2

Elena Khishchenko

5

4

2

0

2

24

3

Sophie Lambert

4

4

0

0

0

20

4

Nicole Suen

6

2

4

0

4

19

5

Soraya Madell

5

2

3

0

0

13

6

Oleksii Trubkin

5

0

5

0

2

8

7

Keisha Black

1

0

3

0

0

1

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Peter Dixon

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Matthew Freeman

5

3

2

0

4

22

3

Alexandra Groza

5

3

2

0

4

22

4

Maggie El Beleidi

5

3

2

0

4

21

5

Nadia Rahmatulla

5

1

4

0

4

14

6

Darcy Cox

5

0

5

0

2

7

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tom Stead

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Michael Sutherland

5

3

2

0

2

21

3

Harrison Barkham

5

3

2

0

2

20

4

Archie Cable

5

2

3

0

2

18

5

Stephen Thavam

4

2

2

0

0

12

6

Rebecca Byrne

5

0

5

0

2

7

7

Lorne Robb

1

0

1

0

0

2

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tom Gregory

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Hugo Hughes

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Justin F

4

2

2

0

0

13

4

Sam Millar

4

1

3

0

2

10

5

Flora Mackenzie

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Danielle Brough

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Marco Tramontano

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Kris G

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Byron Graham

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Tom Wake-Walker

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

Dee Winbourne

3

0

3

0

2

5

5

Amy Ventress

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Oliver Jarman

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Polly Halstead

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nav Sohi

6

4

2

0

4

26

2

Eddy Fenton

5

3

1

0

0

20

3

Will Reeves

3

3

0

0

2

17

4

Laura Bermingham

5

2

3

0

0

13

5

Sophie Richter

4

1

3

0

0

8

6

Joe C

3

1

1

0

0

7

7

Aoife Chew

4

0

4

0

2

6

Entry Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jack Evans

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Gassa Hadibroto

6

5

1

0

4

30

3

Rhodri Williams

6

4

2

0

2

24

4

Ellie Hooper

5

3

3

0

2

20

5

Agnieszka Zimon

5

2

4

0

2

16

6

Caroline Leeper

6

0

6

0

4

12

7

Deniz Oktay

4

1

5

0

2

11

Entry Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mark Allan

5

4

1

0

2

23

2

Spin User

4

4

0

0

2

22

3

Josh Glover

4

3

1

0

2

18

4

Jaclyn De Jesus

5

2

3

0

2

16

5

Cat Thompson

5

1

4

0

2

11

6

Guntur Dwiarmein

4

1

3

0

2

10

7

Oscar Leung

4

1

3

0

0

8

8

Ellen Baker

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Declan Keane

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Jeanette May

6

5

1

0

4

30

3

Simon Burns

5

3

2

0

2

20

4

Leo Clasen

5

2

3

0

2

15

5

Matilda Roch

5

1

4

0

2

13

6

Stephen Hall

4

0

4

0

0

5

7

Alessandra Poblador

3

0

3

0

0

3

8

Katie McNaughton

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Oytun Sevgili

4

3

1

0

4

21

2

Kieran Dolaghan

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Remi Branon-maillet

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Gregory Hawkes

2

0

2

0

0

3

5

Rachit Moti

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Nik Mladenovic

0

0

0

0

0

0