Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Winter 2024

Players Registered: 139

Start Date11th January 2024
End Date10th March 2024

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Passarinho

3

2

1

0

0

12

2

Arnav S

1

1

0

1

0

6

3

Anthony Holley

1

0

1

1

0

2

4

Alexander Pinder

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Yilmaz Sadi

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Pierre Cazes-Regimbeau

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ivan Georgiev

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Mohan Saraf

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Clement Stratford

3

4

0

0

2

22

2

Vitalii Tiutiunnyk

4

2

2

0

2

16

3

Paul Kotzampaltiris

2

2

1

1

0

10

4

Jo Milnes

3

1

2

1

0

9

5

Anson Soo

4

0

4

0

4

8

6

Breno B

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Nik Agopian

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ilya Koltsov

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Chris K

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

George Cockshull

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

Sriram R

5

2

3

0

2

17

5

James Lu

6

1

5

0

4

15

6

Will Bailey

5

0

5

0

2

9

7

Jim Ward

1

1

0

0

0

5

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Richard Clements

5

3

3

0

4

24

2

Aidan Lee

4

3

2

0

0

17

3

Luca Bariola

3

3

1

0

0

16

4

Paul Traynor

2

3

0

0

0

15

5

Hoang Ng

1

2

0

0

0

10

6

James Everett

3

1

3

0

0

8

7

Bryn James

0

0

6

0

0

0

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Adam McNestrie

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Adrian Militaru

5

2

3

0

4

17

3

Bill Webb

4

3

1

0

0

16

4

Terry Sandy

5

1

4

0

4

15

5

Mattheu McBarnett

3

2

1

0

0

11

6

Ozan Kaya

4

0

4

0

2

8

7

Liam Wrixen

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alice Marshall

5

4

2

0

2

24

2

Aidan D

3

3

2

0

0

16

3

Mathieu B

3

2

2

0

0

13

4

David Harrison

2

2

1

0

0

11

5

Tamzin Á

1

2

0

0

0

10

6

Elena C

2

2

4

0

0

10

7

Valeria I

4

0

4

0

2

6

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Carlos Palero

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Mac O’Malley

4

3

1

0

2

19

3

Marty McColl

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

Andy Tran

6

1

5

0

2

12

5

Greg C

3

2

1

0

0

11

6

Steve Adams

4

1

3

1

2

11

7

Alexei Coban

4

0

4

1

0

5

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Barnes

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Lena K

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Vern Chong

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

Calen Cole

5

2

3

0

2

16

5

Justin S

6

1

5

0

4

15

6

Nathan Simpson

5

2

3

0

0

13

7

Othmane Bricha

4

0

4

0

2

8

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Daniele D

6

4

2

0

2

25

2

Marcia Mihotich

3

3

0

0

2

17

3

Stephen Bates

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Stanley Lui

3

2

1

0

2

13

5

Kurt Williams

4

1

3

0

2

11

6

Kieran Richards

4

0

4

0

2

7

7

Seb A

2

0

2

0

0

2

8

Ulrike Kluckert

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Denis Grachev

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Vaibhav Negi

6

5

1

0

4

30

3

Richard Livingston

6

3

3

0

4

22

4

Aida Saldana Hernandez

5

2

3

1

2

16

5

Stani Vrabcheva

4

2

2

1

2

14

6

Mirsha Trujillo

5

1

4

0

2

11

7

Kyran Esparza

6

0

6

0

4

11

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Stavros Apostolou

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

Adam Yasir

6

6

0

0

2

32

3

Giorgio Nappi

6

4

2

0

2

24

4

Prit Raj

6

3

3

0

2

21

5

Derek Batten

7

2

5

0

4

21

6

Margarita Perez Herra

4

1

3

0

0

8

7

Daniel Shaw

5

0

5

0

0

7

8

Jo Price

4

0

4

0

2

7

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jyoji Morimoto

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Frederick O

3

2

1

0

0

11

3

Nils Gudat

3

1

2

0

0

7

4

Thomas Halpenny

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

George Donaldson

3

0

3

0

2

5

6

Daniel Ogunkoya

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Seb Fernandez

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sebastian Scherf

5

6

0

0

4

34

2

Mark Saliba

5

5

1

0

2

28

3

William Thompson

3

2

2

0

0

12

4

Muza Hassan

3

2

2

0

0

12

5

Greg Boyce

2

1

2

0

0

7

6

Fabrice Ziani-Raynal

5

0

5

0

2

7

7

Nathan Barton

1

1

5

0

0

5

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Irina Virtosu

5

4

1

0

4

25

2

Nick Mortimer

4

3

1

0

0

16

3

Krishan Vadher

3

2

1

0

2

14

4

Evan D

4

1

3

0

0

9

5

Anastasia Starkina

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Kimberley Pledger

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Ben Mercer

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Oliver Salvador

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Pietro Borziani

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Alex Perrott

5

3

2

0

2

19

3

Tom E

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Ryan Genz

3

2

1

1

0

12

5

Sarah McMahon

4

0

4

0

2

6

6

Cyrille Mandy

4

0

4

0

2

6

7

Christopher Skinner

2

0

2

1

0

3

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Henry Aughterson

4

3

1

0

2

18

2

Louis Arene

4

3

1

0

0

16

3

Marco Alfaro

2

1

1

0

0

7

4

Hugues Pigne

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

Vadim Belotcaci

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Rishi Stocker

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ignatii Volkov

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nikolaos Kontzias

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Jack Finney

3

2

1

0

0

12

3

Joe Atkin

2

0

2

0

0

2

4

KC C

1

0

1

0

0

2

5

Cahir Patrick Connolly

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

Lee Gage

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Matthew Oresman

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mike Tremel

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Charles Auguste

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

Gregor Hastings

3

1

2

0

2

9

4

James Ng

2

0

2

0

0

3

5

Rui B

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

S Y

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Angela Fletcher

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Dev T

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Craig Smith

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Vladimir Krastev

4

2

2

0

0

12

4

Angel Kjos

3

0

3

1

2

6

5

Zhuoran Qin

3

0

3

1

0

3

6

Caroline ODea

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Yukari O

0

0

0

0

0

0