Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Summer 2024

Players Registered: 320

Start Date23rd May 2024
End Date14th July 2024

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Claudio Martorelli

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Arnav S

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Tom Edden

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Jamie Kim

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Nik D

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Anthony Holley

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Kyneil Grant

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

William Tse

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Ivan Georgiev

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Ed Ashcroft

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Timothée Calame

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Clement Stratford

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Renan Pagliotto

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Alexander Pinder

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Vitalii Tiutiunnyk

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Magda K

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Mike Tremel

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Mark Mednis

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Indy Gadgil

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Alex Perrott

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Paul Kotzampaltiris

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Chris K

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Andrew Richards

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jim Ward

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Hal Hainsworth

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

David Hearns

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Adam McNestrie

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

San Tai

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Ana Perez

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Dinh Pham

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Charles K

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Hanna Carroll

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Sriram R

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

James Lu

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Ryan Genz

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Stanley J Browne

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Jo Milnes

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Isaac Everingham

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

James Ewen

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Aidan Lee

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Richard Clements

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

David W

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Natan Mish

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Alex Robinson

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Luca Bariola

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Dan Torres

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Francisco De Sousa

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Dave H

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Michael Buhrtz

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Alex Barnes

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Alejandro Murcia

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Roman Martynenko

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Vicky C

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Vince L

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Alex Golubev

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andro Monzon

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Tim C

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Ciara (p.Shara) Robley

1

0

1

0

0

1

4

David Wides

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Will Bailey

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

George Cockshull

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Mat Jones

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Mali Weatherill

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Leo Mansilla

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Adrian Militaru

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Christopher Skinner

1

0

1

0

0

2

4

Muse Yuan

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Jack Finney

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Julio Zambon

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ben Pembery

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Faisal R

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Amar Datar

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Mattheu McBarnett

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Hugh Richardson

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Paul Traynor

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Terry Sandy

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Yang Xianming

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ollie Edwards

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Ben Hilton

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Stephen Garry

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Charles Auguste

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Mathieu B

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Zoe Yuan

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Pablo Borondo

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Jacopo Gadani

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Hoang Ng

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Antonia Zawalski

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Wojciech W

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

James Everett

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Al 🎾

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Aidan D

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Megan Conneely

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Lena K

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Eóin Davies

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

James Chuter

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

George Percy

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mac O’Malley

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Michael Vicchitto

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Raimbek Zhalgasbay

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Shambhavi Mehrotra

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Bill Webb

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Tamzin Á

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Vern Chong

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Michael Buurman

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Giorgio Nappi

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Ozan Kaya

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Sebastien Deb

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Calen Cole

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Moz A

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Josh McNorton

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Stavros Apostolou

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Tom Thackeray

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Cahir Patrick Connolly

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Alvin Wong

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Daniil Bulitkin

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Matthew Jones

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Steve Adams

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Chun-Yen Chen

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Marty McColl

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Alejandro Martinez

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Artour Danilov

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Andy Tran

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Petras Uli

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Rahul Anand

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Justin S

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Daniele D

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Makhdoom LE

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Stephen Bates

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 17

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Adam Yasir

0

0

0

1

0

1

2

Aida Saldana Hernandez

0

0

0

1

0

0

3

Kendall Spector

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Matt Greenhill

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Alex Provan

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Kurt Williams

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Thom Petty

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 18

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Gordon Perchthold

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Vaibhav Negi

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Niccolò Cioni

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Dev T

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Kieran Richards

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Geoff D

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Verouska Ferrario

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Nil G

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 19

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

James Marshall

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Nathan Yohannes

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Rui Antunes

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Anna Mazur

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Ulrike Kluckert

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Richard Livingston

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Gabriel Granda

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Sol K

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 20

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sebastian Scherf

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Ben Hebbert

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Craig Smith

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Rory Waite

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Seb A

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Gabriel Arnold

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Jyoji Morimoto

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Billie Yaneva

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 21

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Stefano Del Core

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Mark Saliba

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Vladimir Krastev

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Dika Satria

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Bobby Nayyar

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Yoseph Zeg

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Joe Press

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Matt Schoenfeld

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 22

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nikita Trukhanov

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Georgy Zhukov

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Kofi O

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Nathan Simpson

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Shova Sah

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Stani Vrabcheva

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Daniel Shaw

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Will De Ritis

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 23

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Suzanne Hogan

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Rui B

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Markus Feuerer

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Bruno O

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Prit Raj

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

James Aldworth

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Vickie Flores

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Seb Fernandez

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 24

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Luis Figueira

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Mirsha Trujillo

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Kyran Esparza

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Nils Gudat

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

William Thompson

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Marios Aristopoulos

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Tiana Adissin

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Samprit Bains

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 25

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Niccolò Pradella

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Natasha Sawyer

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Daniel Ogunkoya

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Adrianna F

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Karuna Govind

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Christine L

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Vasilis K

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Thomas Rtf

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Krishan Vadher

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 26

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Frederick O

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Caroline ODea

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Margarita Perez Herra

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Edda Caputo

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Andrea Cerezo

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

George Donaldson

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Alexis Flynn

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Maria Rojas

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 27

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nick Mortimer

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Muza Hassan

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Irina Virtosu

1

0

1

0

0

1

4

Tsveta Rafaylova

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Jack Miller

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Sigridur Tulinius

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Anh Nguyen

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 28

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Eduardo Mercadante

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

James Malton

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Evan D

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Fabrice Ziani-Raynal

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Jose Chavez

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Nick Rutherford

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ying Zhao

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Christine C

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 29

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Oliver Salvador

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Greg Boyce

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Abbas Abdullah

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Ben Wong

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Jenny Sutton

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Michelle U

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 30

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Angelo Serra

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Lynda Murray

1

0

1

0

0

2

3

Alex James

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Abdigali Merz

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Payal Shah

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Anna Maria Azzaretti

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Eliz A

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andrea Ramirez Armada

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

James Chen

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Oleg Konovalov

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Ben H

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Jordan Copeland

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Debbie Johnson

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ifeanyi Enekwa

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Rory Grant

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Yash Khandelwal

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Stefano Rossi

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Julio Moreno

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Fernando Carrera

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

William Aitken

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Florian Behrend

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alistair Hill

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Diego Garcia Medina

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Oubeid Zitan

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Huali Liang

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Erika Bernstedt

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Adam Willett

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ilyes Benmansour

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Abhay Raheja

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Lorenzo Paloni

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Jade Acaster

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Sam Jones

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Mohammed Rob

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Charles May

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Marwan Qoutb

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Omkar Ranade

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Paul Jaswilowicz

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Pau Ling Yap

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Giulianna Macintosh

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Ida Barlow

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Bernardo Ataide

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Grainne Witherow

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Gilang Pratama

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Amedeo de Rinaldo

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Joss Matthews

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alice Tumidei

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Josh Ciappara

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Dan Shaw

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Nitin Barath

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Theo Agorakis

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Rachel Boyle

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Preeth Johnson

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Stanislas Roze

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ridho Utomo

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Christian Tejeda

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Harry Li

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Tony Zhao

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Ahska Sutoyo

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Adam Hutchinson

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Raph Arno

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Mihir Khatwani

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Cook

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Felicity Selcoe

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Andrew Brickfield

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Elodie Le Bras

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Urey Li

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Katie Dean

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Andrew Robertson

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Yannick Bruyere

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nataly Silva Montenegro

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Gabija Gliaudelyte

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Xuan Yi Ng

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Eva Capovin

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Bichen Yang

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Anushka Bhide

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

robert dobre

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Josh Barkle

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Emma Partridge

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Nina Rajani

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Vincenzo Cognetti

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Pablo Cabeza collado

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Shanmugaraj TSK

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Jeffrey Yong

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Robin R

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Rose Hancock

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

James Davies

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Daria Gavrilova

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Bryan Chu

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Sara Asghar

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Suat Turk

0

0

0

0

0

0