Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Spring 2023

Players Registered: 112

Start Date23rd March 2023
End Date14th May 2023

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alexander Pinder

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Nik Agopian

6

3

3

0

2

22

3

David Passarinho

4

3

1

0

2

19

4

George Haugh

4

3

1

0

2

19

5

Charles K

4

1

3

0

2

11

6

Patrick Grimshaw

5

0

5

0

2

7

7

Farhan Shafi

3

0

3

0

0

2

8

Pedro Pereira

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Ishan ㅤ

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Anant Singh

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Renan Pagliotto

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Jon H

4

3

1

0

0

16

4

Bodhi Horton

5

1

4

0

2

11

5

Jeremy Crowther

4

2

2

0

0

10

6

Rohan K

3

1

2

0

0

7

7

Mick Hart

6

0

6

0

0

1

8

Robbie Henderson

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Gio R

5

5

0

1

2

28

2

Clement Stratford

5

5

0

2

2

28

3

Will Bailey

6

4

2

1

4

27

4

Andro Monzon

7

3

4

0

4

24

5

Tamzin Á

5

3

2

2

2

21

6

Adrian Militaru

7

2

5

0

4

20

7

Kyran Esparza

6

1

5

0

2

12

8

Steve Curtis

7

1

6

0

0

7

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Marshall

7

6

1

0

4

36

2

Billy Brightmore

7

5

2

0

4

33

3

George Cockshull

6

5

1

0

0

27

4

Kieran Richards

6

2

4

0

2

16

5

Al 🎾

4

2

2

0

2

14

6

Hector de Galard

5

1

4

0

2

11

7

Laurent Vergnault

4

0

4

0

2

6

8

Jyoji Morimoto

3

0

3

0

2

6

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Matt Yocum

4

4

0

1

2

23

2

Daniele D

4

2

2

1

2

16

3

Ricky Kelehar

3

2

1

0

0

11

4

Rui Antunes

4

1

3

0

2

11

5

Bas Kundu

3

1

2

0

0

8

6

Adam McNestrie

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Hubie Pilkington

2

1

1

0

0

6

8

David Turnbull

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Aidan D

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Matt Greenhill

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Terry Sandy

5

3

2

0

2

20

4

Arsen Alimi

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Anna Mazur

4

1

3

0

2

10

6

Klep Van reisen

4

1

3

0

2

10

7

Joe Press

6

0

6

0

4

10

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Calen Cole

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Adil Toktassyn

4

3

1

0

2

19

3

Martinette Tindall

5

2

3

0

4

17

4

Denis Grachev

4

0

4

0

4

10

5

Seb Fernandez

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Sebastien Page

5

1

4

0

0

5

7

Alex Bamford

1

1

0

0

0

5

8

Adrianna F

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mathieu B

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Alice Marshall

6

5

1

0

4

30

3

Santi Tcha

5

3

2

0

2

20

4

Justin S

6

2

4

0

4

19

5

Stani Vrabcheva

5

3

2

0

0

17

6

Kofi O

6

1

5

0

4

16

7

Richard Livingston

6

0

6

0

4

10

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Vaibhav Negi

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Ryan J

5

4

1

0

2

24

3

Andy Tran

4

4

0

0

2

22

4

Vickie Flores

6

3

3

0

4

22

5

Fabrice Ziani-Raynal

6

2

4

0

4

18

6

Mark Saliba

5

0

5

0

2

8

7

Christine L

4

0

4

0

0

5

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Aida Saldana Hernandez

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Thom Petty

6

4

2

0

4

27

3

Eoghan Farrell

5

5

0

0

0

25

4

Jamie Turbett

6

1

5

0

4

14

5

Deniz Kocak

4

1

3

0

0

8

6

Stella S

4

1

3

0

0

8

7

Caroline Schreiber

4

0

4

0

2

6

8

William Thompson

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mirsha Trujillo

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Frederick O

3

3

0

0

0

15

3

Patricia Badia

4

2

2

0

2

15

4

Vasilis K

3

2

1

0

0

11

5

Natasha Stone

5

1

4

0

2

11

6

Hannah Nisbet

3

1

2

0

2

10

7

Abbas Abdullah

4

0

4

0

0

5

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nathan Barton

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Ravi D

6

5

1

0

2

28

3

Nick Rutherford

5

4

1

0

2

24

4

Verna Quinton

6

2

4

0

4

18

5

Christine C

4

1

3

0

0

10

6

Evan D

4

1

3

0

0

7

7

Shivani Brouwer

5

0

5

0

2

7

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Pedro Mota

5

4

1

0

2

24

2

Raimbek Zhalgasbay

4

4

0

0

0

20

3

Gabriel Arnold

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

Ronald Grover

5

2

3

0

0

14

5

Georgia G

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Will Naylor

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Ruslan Iliev

2

0

2

0

0

2

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jean-Marc Ferret

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Zac Tate

5

4

1

0

2

24

3

Mykhailo Kudla

4

2

2

0

0

13

4

Eddie Huang

4

1

3

0

2

11

5

Kadir M

4

0

4

0

0

4

6

Andra Crivii

2

0

2

0

0

2

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

George Donaldson

4

3

1

0

2

19

2

Prit Raj

3

3

0

1

2

18

3

Thomas Rtf

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

Sophie McAlpine

3

0

3

0

2

5

5

Madeline C

2

0

2

1

0

2

6

Dasha Uhm

1

0

1

2

0

2

7

Sunil Rangwani

0

0

0

0

0

0