Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Summer 2024

Players Registered: 81

Start Date23rd May 2024
End Date14th July 2024

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Fabs 🇮🇹

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Muhammad Rifky Wicaksono

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Secki PJ

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Will Zhou

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

James Metcalfe

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Fabio Di Donato

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Mark Bagley

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tiago Pereira

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Thomas Hunt

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Simon Haynes

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Stuart Macpherson

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Carlo Lorusso

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Luis Pampin-Lemos

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

David Cornejo

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Nick Butcher

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sanjay Kumar Nishank

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Artur Wilk

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Atharva Deshpande

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Dimitar Hristozov

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Marcus Chin

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Edward Payne

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Fraser Broadfoot

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Yudha Wastu Prawira

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Leigh Davidson

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Marco Morelli

1

0

1

0

0

2

3

Alejandro Rubio

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Jiahao Ye

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Guillaume Berdeaux

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Steve Buckley

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Isaac Young

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Silviu Rad

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Serge Sapp

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Mo Ditta

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Sam Mehra

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Ralph Jones

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Robin Neatherway

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Elizabeth Kingdom

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Paul Spence

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Arda Inceoglu

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Luca Tosti

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Robert Aitken

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Victor Farid

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Sergio Segovia Rodriguez

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Gisella Mercaldi

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Seb Kyte

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Dan Gee

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Nic Evans

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alexandre Reis

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Alain George

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

David Blake

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Vasilis Vasiliou

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Alfred Holmes

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Simon Barnard

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ian Beh

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Elton Nastasi

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Inna Lee

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

David Brickell

1

0

1

0

0

2

3

Becky Haworth

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Lizzy G

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Nick Tingay

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Jamal Ali

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Adriana Saraiva

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Joe Terry

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Gaurav Gupta

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Anna Ventress

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Rusalim Buda

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Aaditya Bajaj

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Alessandro Mercatelli

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Chris Hays

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Felix F

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Olabike Fadero

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Xhoi Dosti

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Gosia Brudlo

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Susan Waldron

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Daniel Truong

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Anthony Copeman

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Devin Oelofsen

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Polina Putintseva

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Sophie Briant

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Fandi Achmad

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Shubhankar Limaye

0

0

0

0

0

0