Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Summer 2024

Players Registered: 183

Start Date22nd May 2024
End Date14th July 2024

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jeremy Evans

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Daragh Hoyne

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Archie Bell

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Tobias Phibbs

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Joao Granja

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Andy .

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

David George

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Kenny Truong

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Michael Jones

1

0

1

0

0

2

3

Loic Genest

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Edouard Carakehian

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Andrea B

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Mark Mednis

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Alonso Chavez Molina

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Aminat L

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Finkelstein

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Nikhil Parthasarathy

1

0

1

0

0

2

3

Louis Rawlings

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Artem Kalugin

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Thomas Aedy

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Misha Kim

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Conor Holland

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Phanis Cheras

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Chris Pavlou

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Nicholas Andrews

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Victor Ferrer

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Will Stone

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Henrik Wetter Sanchez

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Shreyas Guntur

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Dario Bonciani

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Akhil Madan

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Nish Narayanan

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Bastien Bourdeaux

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Ciaran Drea

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

George Walker

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Adem Gun

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Daniel B

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Lei Hua

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Tawfik

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Rajat B

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Luke Kavanagh

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Rafael Cordioli

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Sam Bates

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Rob Richards

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

David Owen

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Benoit Taburel

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Felix Tasker

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Thomas Pauls

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

William Lyth

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Vesna McIntosh

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Jamie Riggs-Long

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Andrea Corti

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Tristan Jung

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Jorian Hoover

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Charles Watson

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Christopher Gunadi

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Marco C

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Deepit Patel

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Claudio Contento

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Jessel Patel

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Walter Qian

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Sarah McMahon

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Charlie Doris

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Fabio Cecutto

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

John Hall

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

David Taylor

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Owen Matthews

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Richard Bentley

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Mark Whelan

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Susannah Oxley

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alexandre Lung

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Matty Chalk

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Jason Robins

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Naomi S

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Alex J

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Manuel Chibeles

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Raj Thambirajah

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Eva M

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Youcef B

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Michael Heasell

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Edy A

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Lizzie Graham

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Domenico Palmieri

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Fabiola Shea

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Edmund Gordon

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Adil Toktassyn

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Yusuf Sengun

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Vikas R

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Liam Martin

1

0

1

0

0

2

4

Slav Losevs

1

0

1

0

0

2

5

Oliver Cheng

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Rohaan Saj

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Gerard Van Tonder

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Adil Bhati

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Patrick Zivkovic

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Piers Rankin

1

0

1

0

0

2

3

Billy Cole

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Michael Pedersen

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Adrien Pinsard

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Zharina A

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Madeline Flanagan

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Michael Kingsley

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Ramesh Rana

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Georgia Nickson

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Peter May

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Rong L

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Luke Maclachlan

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Paul Hand

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Adnan Ali aamir

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ricardo Barreira

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Elaine K

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Karolina P

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Jim Robertson

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Frances D

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Chiara Sada

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Liz Jordan

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Matina M

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Michael Millar

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Rita Martins

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Olivia Barnes

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Monica Lung

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Alecsandra Trofin

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

George Foufas

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Elen Lok

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Annette Theu

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Carlos Casal

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Tim Kati

1

0

1

0

0

2

3

Edward Selig

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Nabil Parkar

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Riccardo Barrai

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Jamie Aronson

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Jot Singh

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Julija Kaleckyte

2

1

1

0

0

7

2

Shaun Lim

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Dan Hall

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

Tara Prabhakar

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Danielle Liu

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

Paul .

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Joaquin Singer

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Ben Ackland

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Simon Ojo

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Thomas Richier

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Nina Mandic

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Max Grunwald

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Marie-Claire H

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Cassie Beyfuss

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Nicolas Koch

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Stefan Stokic

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mohamed Elerian

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Rachel Lyons

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Elena J.

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Benjamin Berner

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Alessio Manoni

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Flora Stirling

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Editha Nemsic

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Guillaume Bournique

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Hardik Bardiya

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Kate Hawkshaw

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Fabio Rebolini

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Sam Price

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Ibraheem Baqai

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Henry Tse

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Castruccio Nardi

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Amanda Lamb

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ben Gruenberg

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Mirgeta Brisku

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Daga Hanyz

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Jonny Francis

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Jamie McGraw

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Kishan M

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Mirko B

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Peter S

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Keiya Shah

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Yassi Jaz

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Mark Kavanagh

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Tom Roger

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Mary McG

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Greta DS

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Joshua Rose

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Lara Ponniah

0

0

0

0

0

0