Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

May 2023

Players Registered: 68

Start Date3rd May 2023
End Date29th May 2023

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Adem Gun

3

2

1

0

2

14

2

David George

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Anant Singh

3

1

2

0

2

10

4

Rahael M

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Zarko Pernar

3

2

1

0

0

10

2

Luca Bariola

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Elliott Croci

2

1

1

0

0

5

4

Alex Levan

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Rajat B

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Riccardo Fala

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Bret Galloway

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Bridget Strasser

3

0

3

0

2

5

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alberto Bologna

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Jamie Riggs-Long

3

1

2

0

2

9

3

David Owen

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Jason Robins

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

Mehmet Ziya Soysal

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Adrien Blaise

2

2

0

0

2

12

2

Kashif Shirazi

2

1

1

0

2

9

3

Nigel Warner

2

0

2

0

2

6

4

Florin Grama

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Rakovits

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Richard Bentley

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Pepe Rubio Bosch

2

0

2

0

0

2

4

Selman Ay

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Moritz W

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Fabio Cecutto

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

Aidan D

3

1

2

0

2

10

4

Greg Cheverall

3

0

3

0

4

8

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Naomi S

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

David Taylor

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

Helio Correia

3

1

2

0

2

10

4

Eddie Huang

3

0

3

0

2

5

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Claudio Contento

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Ezra Kirk

2

1

1

0

0

7

3

Peter May

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Michael Heasell

3

0

3

0

2

6

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Uzi G

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Suzy Ferreira

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Frederick O

1

0

1

0

0

1

4

Paulo Rui

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Vikas R

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Thom Petty

3

2

1

0

2

14

3

Mirsha Trujillo

3

1

2

0

4

11

4

Jane T

3

0

3

0

2

5

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Karolina P

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Lucia Toribio

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Ricardo Agostinho

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Georges N

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Margaret Kelly-edwards

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Abi S

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Gemma Hallatt

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Youssef Alami mejjati

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Abbas Abdullah

2

2

0

0

2

12

2

Michael Pedersen

2

1

1

0

2

8

3

Brooke Ward

2

0

2

0

2

4

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jesse Walklin

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Lei Hua

1

0

1

1

0

1

3

Freddie Twist

1

0

1

1

0

1

4

Braulio De la Calle

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jorian Hoover

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Deepit Patel

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Mark Cantwell

2

0

2

0

0

2

4

Oliver Gray

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Rafael Cordioli

3

2

1

0

4

16

2

James Jowett

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

Jonathan Tan

3

1

2

0

0

7

4

Pablo Sprechmann

3

1

2

0

0

6