Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

June 2023

Players Registered: 78

Start Date6th June 2023
End Date2nd July 2023

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David George

3

2

1

0

2

13

2

Jesse Walklin

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Anant Singh

2

1

1

0

0

7

4

Adem Gun

3

0

3

0

2

6

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Zarko Pernar

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Daizen Yajima

1

0

1

1

0

2

3

Adrien Pinatton

0

0

0

1

0

1

4

Jimmy Robertson

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alberto Bologna

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Luca Bariola

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Lei Hua

2

0

2

1

0

3

4

Rajat B

1

0

1

1

0

2

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Bret Galloway

3

1

2

0

2

11

2

Chris Barraclough

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Artem Kalugin

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

Leo Wu

1

0

1

0

0

2

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Riccardo Fala

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Alonso Chavez Molina

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Sam Fraser

1

0

1

0

0

1

4

Kashif Shirazi

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Owen

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Jamie Riggs-Long

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Deepit Patel

2

0

2

0

0

2

4

Aidan Lee

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Marcus Burch

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

James Jowett

3

2

1

0

2

14

3

Alex Rakovits

3

1

2

0

2

11

4

Rafael Cordioli

3

0

3

0

2

6

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Christopher Gunadi

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Paul Toadere

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Nigel Warner

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

Fabiola Shea

3

0

3

0

2

5

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

James Fort

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Naomi S

1

0

1

0

0

2

3

Selman Ay

1

0

1

0

0

1

4

Dimitris Rapos

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Oskar Davis

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Sergey Antipovskiy

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Richard Bentley

2

0

2

0

0

4

4

Guy Hodgkinson

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Taylor

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Claudio Contento

3

2

1

0

2

14

3

Alexei Coban

3

1

2

0

2

10

4

Pepe Rubio Bosch

3

0

3

0

2

7

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Vikas R

3

2

1

0

2

14

2

Hayden Banks

3

2

1

0

2

14

3

Thom Petty

3

1

2

0

2

10

4

Uzi G

3

1

2

0

2

9

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Paulo Rui

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Frederick O

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Charlie Taylor-Kroll

1

0

1

0

0

1

4

John Hall

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Arran Basra

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Michael Heasell

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

Lucia Toribio

2

0

2

0

0

2

4

Karolina P

2

0

2

0

0

1

Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jane T

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Madhu M

1

0

1

1

0

2

3

Abbas Abdullah

0

0

0

1

0

0

4

Abi S

0

0

0

2

0

0

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jeremy Evans

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Sarah Quinlan

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Ben Bartleet

2

0

2

0

0

2

4

Sebastian Lewis

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Claire Baker

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Julian Wroblewski

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Senem Locksmithson

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Benoit Taburel

3

3

0

0

4

19

2

Alex Finkelstein

3

2

1

0

4

15

3

Jeffrey Ha

3

1

2

0

2

9

4

Luke Maclachlan

3

0

3

0

2

5

Entry Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Rafa P.

2

1

1

0

0

6

2

David Shipton

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Adil

1

0

1

0

0

1

4

Priyanka Bhat

0

0

0

0

0

0