Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

April 2023

Players Registered: 67

Start Date5th April 2023
End Date1st May 2023

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David George

3

1

2

0

2

10

2

Anant Singh

2

1

1

0

0

7

3

Richard Day

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Summa Wu

1

1

0

0

0

5

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Loic Genest

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Aminat L

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Jimmy Robertson

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Dario Llinares

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Adem Gun

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Sebastiao Sottomayor

2

1

1

0

0

7

3

Chris Barraclough

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Iker Calis

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Riccardo Fala

3

2

1

0

0

12

2

Mustafa Ozgumus

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Fabiola Shea

2

0

2

0

0

2

4

Elliott Croci

1

0

1

0

0

0

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Luke Kavanagh

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Jason Robins

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

David Brunker

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Alonso Chavez molina

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Owen

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Nigel Warner

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Baran Ipek

2

0

2

0

0

3

4

Marcus Burch

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Enrico Lixia

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Giovanni Sanna

3

1

2

0

2

10

3

Jamie Riggs-Long

3

1

2

0

2

9

4

Florin Grama

3

1

2

0

0

5

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Lucas Aldrich

3

2

1

0

2

13

2

Greg Cheverall

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Adrien Blaise

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

Matteo Pa

2

0

2

0

0

3

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Richard Bentley

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

David Taylor

3

1

2

0

2

11

3

Fabio Cecutto

2

1

1

0

0

7

4

Charlie Taylor-Kroll

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Pepe Rubio Bosch

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Paul Nulty

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Peter May

2

0

2

0

0

4

4

Andrea Corti

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Paulo Rui

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Moritz W

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Uzi G

2

1

1

0

0

7

3

Frederick O

2

0

2

0

0

4

4

Adnan Ali aamir

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Michael Heasell

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Domenico Palmieri

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Ricardo Agostinho

2

0

2

0

0

2

4

Tom Kavanagh

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mirsha Trujillo

2

1

1

0

0

7

2

Elaine K

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Vikas R

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

Karolina P

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jane T

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Matina M

3

1

2

0

2

9

3

Lucia Toribio

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Olivia Barnes

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Arran Basra

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Brooke Ward

3

1

2

0

2

9

3

Abi S

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Vera Kankalovich

2

0

2

0

0

2

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tom Horn

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Bridget Strasser

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

Mateusz Wolf

3

1

2

0

2

10

4

Orla MacSherry

3

0

3

0

2

6