Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Summer 2024

Players Registered: 678

Start Date24th May 2024
End Date14th July 2024

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

James Parsons-O'Connor

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Jeremy Evans

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Nick Lowery

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Tom Edden

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Ryan Cocking

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Sandford Loudon

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Daniel Duffy

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Eloy Mora Vargas

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Claudio Martorelli

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Fabrício Mendes

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Sam Bartolozzi

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Matthew Field

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Bertie O'Brien

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Phil Semper

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Daragh Hoyne

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Archie Bell

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jason Spinks

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Arnav S

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

George Mihalcea

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Iain Howard

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

David Pagliaro

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Vivan Shridharani

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Max Benoist

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Tobias Phibbs

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Dan Connolly

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andrea Dalla Rosa

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Dayson Pais

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Josh Whitehead

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Nick Parnell

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Harry Ryan-Smith

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

David George

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Marc Beerhorst

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ivan Georgiev

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Jamie Lynch

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Simon Roberts

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Sanya Chaisin

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Michael Jones

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Sean Brogan

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Louis Duvoisin

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Bryan Dornan

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jonah Summerfield

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Chris Jones

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Stephen Kiely

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Andrea Rossi

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Timothée Calame

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Oli Armstrong

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Mert Unler

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Adam Lunnon-Collery

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alessandro Giuliani

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Chester Robinson

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Tom Brewin

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Sam Hewitt

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

David Adams

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Fivos Avgerinos

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Jared Hillel

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Boris Wrabel

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Silva

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Enrico Corazza

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Dominic O'Kane

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Alonso Chavez Molina

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Oliver Lake

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Nicolas Rainey

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Louis Arene

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Edward Roberts

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Dusan Subotic

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sebastian Lewis

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Joseph Holden

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Paul Kotzampaltiris

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Hugo Kent-Egan

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Andrew Dunne

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

George Haugh

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Lion Shahab

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Matt Anstee

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tom Glasberg

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Ilya Koltsov

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Matt Blythe

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Kris Koper

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Matt Mitchell

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Toby Green

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Michael Mercury

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Ben Chamberlain

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alberto Bologna

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Jerome Vaughan

1

0

1

0

0

2

3

Basil Fansa

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Julian Bressanelli

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Jim Ward

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Joe Aslin

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

David Vellala

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Artem Kalugin

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andrew Matthews

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Alejandro Pastor

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Monty Blackwood

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Alvin Yu

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Paul Harrison

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Alex Finkelstein

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Lucas Sonnabend

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Nicholas Morris

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Michael Petschler

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Dylan Hannigan

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Jack H

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Martin M

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Iker Calis

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Shuohao Liao

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Sami Nafakh

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tom Gardner

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Ugo Df

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Conor Holland

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Sriram R

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Sam M

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Daniel Berry

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Jack Wittels

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

William Hammonds

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Eric Ma

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Simon Sylvester-Chaudhuri

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Ben Alonso

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Aidan Lee

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Henrik Wetter Sanchez

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Simon Dormon

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Peter Sus

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Nick Wilkinson

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Shreyas Guntur

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Josh Thomas

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Guido Garofalo

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Hugo Jucá

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Harry Fowler

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Luca Bariola

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Jimmy Godwin

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Chris Shackleton

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

AJ Brennan

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 17

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ben Adams

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Riccardo Fala

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Yu Wang

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Geoff Platt

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Jack West

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

James Reid

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ben Douch

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Vaggos Angelis

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 18

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ciaran Drea

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Felix Friedmann

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Maximilian Wilson

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Tim White

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Deniz Koku

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Adem Gun

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Caroline Gargaro

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Henry Garrett

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 19

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Kieran O’Halloran

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Rajinder Poonian

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Stephen Dunne

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Greg Riddell

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Bruno Paolucci

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Hattie P

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Russell Kennedy

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

David Mountford

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 20

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Robin Mills

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Jimmy Grafton

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Donovan Lawson

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Bruno Carramaschi

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Pablo Sprechmann

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Annabel Chamberlain

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Elliot Bliss

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Anthony Harbin

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Damian Hind

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 21

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Matteo Chiadò Piat

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Rafael Cordioli

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Joe Flynn

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Kieran Johnson

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Adam Thomas

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Otto Hills-Fletcher

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

David Owen

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Sarah Quinlan

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 22

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Scott Ralph

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Joseph Richardson

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Sofija Dolgova

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Leo Mansilla

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Nadim Dimechkie

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Mattheu McBarnett

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ollie McLarty

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Tristan Rawcliffe

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 23

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Chen Nygi

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Sten Link

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Angel Meraz

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Eduard Dobrescu

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Paul Traynor

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Mario Ciavatta

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Anuraag Mohile

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

James Murphy

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 24

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mustafa Buxamusa

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Jamie Riggs-Long

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Zoe Yuan

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Korhan Ozturk

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Stephen Garry

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Florent Pinzuti

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Michelle Haworth

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 25

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andrea Corti

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Mathew Tucker

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Alison Hunt

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Annie Ng

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Rory Devitt

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Eduardo Maraver mendicuti

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Cian Wharton

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Hoang Ng

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 26

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Giovanni Sanna

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Mathieu B

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Hayden Banks

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Claudio Contento

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Neil Rankin

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Greg C

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Anna Bryant

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Paddy O’Brien

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 27

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Aidan D

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Marco C

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Chris Garrett

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Raashid Nayeem

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

David Grant

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Toby Thomas

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Adam Rosen

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

D Clarke

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 28

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Blair Powell

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Hassan Patel

1

0

1

0

0

2

3

Moritz W

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Yinka Lawal

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Howard Bennett

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Masud A

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Michael Vicchitto

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Ignacio Archondo

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 29

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Dennis Piethe

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Billy Lumby

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

David Harrison

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Leigh Clayton

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Tamzin Á

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Jamie Fryer

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Chris Rieve

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Sinan Demirel

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 30

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sarah McMahon

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Louisa Parker

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Strachan Gould

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Fiona Dias

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Giorgio Nappi

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Zak Klein

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Laurence Moor

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 31

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Oscar Alonso

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Calen Cole

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Pedro Appendino

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Will Gore

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Carlo Peiffer

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Victor Cardozo

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Tom Martin

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Alex Covella

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 32

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Rigo A.

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Andrew Woolf

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Greta Barkle

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Lawrence Leason

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Alex C

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

André Carvalheira

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

David Taylor

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Dominic Smith

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 33

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

James Fort

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Fabio Cecutto

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Phoebe Sharp

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Dimitris Rapos

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Andrew Chandler

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Sam Dickinson

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Matt Roche

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

John Hall

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 34

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mattia Porcari

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Eunu Song

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Brian McCallum

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

John-Christian Bateman

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Juan Brito

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Grace Pitkin

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Dhillon P

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 35

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Stephen Sango

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Jason Robins

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Katia Kaz

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Gerald Biney

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Andy Tran

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Paul Jackson

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Tom Spearpoint

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Michael Radecker

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 36

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ricardo Baptista

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Denis Grachev

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Oli Huggett

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Pierpaolo Spadoni

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Grace P

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Joe Atkin

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Cyrus Arthur

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Matt Jesse

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 37

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Bernard Payne

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Will Jarman

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Andrew Stamm

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Jarno Kelha

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Marta 👱‍♀️🎾☀️☕

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Barry Hoffman

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Manuel Chibeles

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Luis Mejia

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 38

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ned Joseph

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Rodrigo Mendes

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Rafa P.

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Alex Mosley

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Felipe N

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Ronald Grover

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Thom Petty

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Matty Chalk

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 39

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Laura Garmendia

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Euan Williams

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Alexandre Lung

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Dom Chadwick

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Marina Ramos

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Domenico Palmieri

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Luis Tojo

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Alexei Coban

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 40

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ben Williams

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

James Marshall

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Paulo Rui

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Pawan Singh

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Syed Shah

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Alex Lindstrom

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Anna Mazur

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

John Campbell

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 41

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Henry Muss

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Hugo Lamas

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Simon Eccles

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Youcef B

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Richard Hull

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Harriet Pittard

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Billy Cole

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Rhea Johnson

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 42

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sol K

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Carlos Carvalho

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Ivana S

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Edmund Gordon

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Ben Hebbert

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

George Bradley

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Henry Lecointe

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Tom OD

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 43

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Colby Pope

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Alexandra Love

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Oscar McLaughlin

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Ray Roscoe

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Isabel Gomez

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Niall Mc Auliffe

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Norberto Morgante

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Gerard Van Tonder

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 44

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Vikas R

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Juan Cantu

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Jon Stapley

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Alex Dassler

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Alexis Noble

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Stefano Del Core

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Necati Peken

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Luke Hare

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 45

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Liam Martin

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Stephen Evans

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Joe Press

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Deborah Seekings

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Nikita Trukhanov

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

David Jones

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Wayne C

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Tim Linehan

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 46

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sara Mathews

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Kaue Silva

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Michael Pedersen

1

0

1

0

0

2

4

Sam Cotton

1

0

1

0

0

2

5

Grant Ibbs

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Emma Levin

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Iona White

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Nicole Maltrotti

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 47

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Helen Rawlinson

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Lorna U

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Lorenzo Milani

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Lito Giourouki

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Charlotte Paterson-Hawes

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Tom Hardy

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Emily Norman

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Jon Priestley

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 48

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jamie Curtis

0

0

0

1

0

1

2

Joe Slawinski

0

0

0

1

0

1

3

Toby Hicks

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Mariam N

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Gareth Lemon

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Jamie Lee

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Naphi Sentamu

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Rhys Morris

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 49

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Zoe Cox

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

James BH

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Annabel Baldwin

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Anna Paynter

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

James Maule

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Rob Osborn

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Rob Knowles

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Stefan Balan

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Ed Lucraft

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 50

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jess Cotton

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Mirsha Trujillo

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Derek Batten

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Nick G

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Robert Mason

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Ramesh Rana

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Andrea Kiss

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Ian Alexander

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 51

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sam Sword

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Nick Murphy

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Omer Ben Amram

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Daniel Ogunkoya

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Michael Lane

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Nizam Ahmed

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Omar Portillo

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Hannah Devenish

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 52

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ben Dempsey

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Frederick O

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Louise Cooper

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Margarita Perez Herra

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Liza S

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Pippa Milligan

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Margaret Kelly-edwards

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Catarina Araujo

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 53

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Paul Clarkson

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Giulia Comba

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Lizzie Scourfield

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

François-Xavier Decroix

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Richard Loveridge

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Elaine K

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ryan Hynes

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Adam Cunliffe

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 54

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Clare Healy

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Karolina P

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Sean Löfgren

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Molly Barnard

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Marghanita Spooner

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Tim Blackett

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Elena Barcan

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Dimitrios Sagkovits

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 55

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Kati Yla-Hokkala

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Elliott Loveridge

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Zach Clapham

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Matthew Pye

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Aitan Gardoni

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Helen Porter

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Danielle Dove

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Erika Serio

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 56

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Matina M

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Helen Spencer

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Constantine Callaghan

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

JP Monette

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Greg Boyce

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Anees Backer

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ilze Girne

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Lily Christensen

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Hasnaa Sakhaoui

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 57

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Emma Y

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Pippa Campbell

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Tamer Sonay

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Nicole Kuhn

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Verónica SP

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Anna Nolan

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Husheng Deng

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Ben Yelland

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 58

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sabrina Berende

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Kate Marlow

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Sue Smith

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Alicia Weston

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Ciaran Power

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Emiliano Capoccia

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Engin Ersan

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Alex P

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 59

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jayne Moseley

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

María Corbalan Ciudad

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Bonnie Ho

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Alex Hancock

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Myran A

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Michelle O Rourke

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ben Vallender

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Ricardo Hayward

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 60

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Stefano Bo

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Iona Fedder

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Jade Martin

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Samara Vaz

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Uthmaan Alibhai

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Ahlem Dridi

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Cory Payton

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Tom Dobson

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ana Torrecilla

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Duncan Jaques

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Kyneil Grant

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Valerio Carlini

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Chris Cermak

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Riccardo Barrai

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Carlos Gravito

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Maxime Charrin

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Laurynas Miksys

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Sam Plumbe

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Jacob Roberts

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Alex Mason

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Andy Chiu

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Toulou Mbadjian

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Fabio Montero

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Rob Babar

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Nando B

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Angus Whiteman

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Dan W

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Tim Antoniadis

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Rachid Ranchal

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Felix B

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Richie Ganney

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Maria Tsaptsinos

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Cristina Jimenez

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Danae H

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Paul Sheeky

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

may b

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Eren Bucak

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Ben Hotchin

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Richard Kemeny

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Charles Arden-Clarke

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Alex Serrano

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Gabriel Jacobs

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Brian Ho

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Roberto Palma

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Charlotte Findlay

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Nina Astor-Lewis

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Nina Mandic

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

James Williams

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Luca Russo

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

James W

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Harry N

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Hannah Haines

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Georgia Perkins

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Mayank Sohani

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Hassan Pesaran

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Alice Wood

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Tom Collins

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Minnie P

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Cassie Beyfuss

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Miguel M

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Thomas Fenal

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Kate Blumer

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Alex Quattrone

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Katie Douglas

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Ben D

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Atlanta H

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Paul Bergés

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Patrick Gorman

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jack Crowther

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Stephanie Phillips

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Aoife Macintyre

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Caitlin Quinn

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Camille Sullivan

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Sandy Neill

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

justin yue

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Sam Norrington

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Pasquale Viglione

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Francis Pelly

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Colin Frost

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Iris Hall

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Thomas Weald

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

John C

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Isabel Farchy

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Pascal Balletti

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Max Liebenschutz-Jones

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Sophia Stainer

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Ashleigh Otter

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Claudio Di Gregorio

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Michael Drew

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

George Seabrook

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Luigi Frizzi

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Nisha Parti

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Franklin De chanaud

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Juliette Mercier

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Johnjoe Cunningham

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Rich Abraham

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Cameron Douglas

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Ali Watson

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Jayne Longstaff

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Nick Campbell

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Shahin Zn

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Valerio Striano

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Jose Val

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Mark Migliaccio

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Mark Greatrex

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Kris Gardner

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Mihir Khatwani

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Harry Langdale

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Lucy F

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Nancy Echefu

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Ellen Soberman

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Frances Shipsey

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Tim Bouscarle

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Bec Gillies

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Mark O’Mahoney

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Blaine Abraham

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Gui Transmontano

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Will Callaghan

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Olly Wainwright

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Jonny Lloyd

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Christopher Hanson

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Jen Kerrison

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Talia Melamed

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Conor Clarke

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Daniel Harrington

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Graeme Bulcraig

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Sam Michell

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Charles Kwok

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

James Peach

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Jacob Shaw

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Joe Jenner-Bailey

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Tom Burrows Smith

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 17

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Kamilla King

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Trinley Walker

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Madalena Andrade

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Katy Landles

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Tracey Webb

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Kishan M

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Arsen Khadikov

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Harris Dro

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 18

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ben Gruenberg

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Tom Leswell

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Normanno Pisani

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Olivia MacLellan

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Rachael Cederwall

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Alex Manson-Smith

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Jack Bridger

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Ryan Arshad

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 19

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Kat M

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Milan Johnston

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Keiya Shah

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Timo Spurr

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Jessica Bos

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Philip H

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Toby Craven

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Xav Sadiq

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 20

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Will Halse

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Sergey Nasonov

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Shane Killoran

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Charlotte Jones

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Marina Pappa

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Robert Lee

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Leah Hou

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Jenn C

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 21

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Hannah-Rose Mann

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Helen Nuttall

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Flo Nolan

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Sam Lynch

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Matthew Smith

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Cameron Phillips

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Amber Burns

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Shaheen Ahmed-Chowdhury

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 22

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alice Bounsall

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Merve Uzunalioglu

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Hernan Barros

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Peter Heslin

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Nayan Mistry

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Alessandro Dozio

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Rachel Lary

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Alex K

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 23

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

warren lewis

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Iona Bonaventura

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Kat Brendel

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Marta Moretto

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Ed Tsoi

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Vladyslav Bondar

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Gemma Phillips

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Micah Bhakti

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 24

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jenny Qian

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Polina L

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Camilla Cecarini

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Danny Berkovitch

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Max Blake

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Kelly Grier

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Giulia Castellani

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Kaveh Ayati

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 25

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nick Donovan

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Alice Welton

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Izzy Newton

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Paolo Ghidini

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Rebecca Küsel

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Zed Turton

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Marine Dumoulin

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Jordan Bourne

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 26

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS