Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Summer 2022

Players Registered: 387

Start Date27th May 2022
End Date17th July 2022

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Dan Omnes

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Hernando Martínez vergara

5

3

2

0

4

22

3

James Parsons-O'Connor

4

3

1

1

2

19

4

Yash Shani

5

2

3

0

2

15

5

George Bekas

4

1

3

1

2

10

6

Dan Connolly

5

0

5

0

4

10

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jason Spinks

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Gilles Daclinat

5

4

1

0

2

24

3

Eric Camara

5

2

3

0

2

16

4

Clément Raul

4

2

2

0

2

15

5

Matthew Field

3

2

1

0

2

14

6

Samir Rashed-Fernandes

4

0

4

0

2

7

7

Wally M

3

0

3

0

2

6

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Daniel Duffy

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Philippe Gorret

5

3

2

0

2

20

3

Bertie O'Brien

4

2

2

0

0

13

4

Rory Brown

4

1

3

0

0

10

5

Josh Whitehead

2

2

0

0

0

10

6

Ed Faulkner

5

1

4

0

0

9

7

Dayson Pais

3

1

2

0

0

7

8

Hubert Trolle

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Harry Ryan-Smith

6

3

3

0

4

23

2

Nico Del

4

3

1

0

0

16

3

Daniel F

4

1

3

0

2

12

4

Mimo Bel

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Dusan Subotic

4

1

3

0

0

9

6

Alessandro Giuliani

2

1

1

0

0

7

7

Matt Mitchell

2

1

1

0

0

6

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jonathan Hill

5

4

1

0

2

24

2

David George

6

4

2

0

0

24

3

David Vellala

6

2

4

0

4

21

4

Dominic O'Kane

6

3

3

0

2

20

5

Joseph Holden

4

3

1

0

2

19

6

David Pagliaro

6

1

5

0

4

16

7

Pietro Smacchia

5

2

3

0

0

13

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

James Dolan

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Vadim Ismagilov

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Bruno Paolucci

4

1

3

0

2

10

4

Jim Ward

4

1

3

1

0

9

5

Nick Carpenter

2

1

1

2

0

9

6

Anant Singh

3

1

2

1

0

8

7

Dario Llinares

2

0

2

2

0

5

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andrea Rossi

5

4

1

0

4

26

2

Enrico Corazza

5

4

1

0

4

26

3

Nicolò Talignani

5

4

1

0

2

23

4

Misil Gil

5

2

3

0

4

19

5

Bastien Colombier

5

1

4

0

4

15

6

Sui Ting Yeung

5

0

5

0

2

9

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Peter Clegg

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Stanley J Browne

2

1

1

0

0

7

3

Tamzin Á

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Joe Cocozza

1

1

0

0

0

5

5

Simon Sylvester-Chaudhuri

2

0

2

1

0

2

6

Thomas Goldser

1

0

1

1

0

1

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Harry Owen

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Nick Wilkinson

4

3

1

0

4

20

3

Jack West

4

2

2

0

4

17

4

Bret Galloway

3

0

3

0

0

3

5

Emeka O

3

0

3

0

0

3

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ryan Cocking

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Basil Fansa

4

2

2

0

0

13

3

Matt Anstee

3

2

1

0

0

11

4

Paul Kotzampaltiris

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Solomon Slim

4

0

4

0

0

4

6

David Park

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Fivos Avgerinos

5

4

1

0

4

25

2

Theo Chron

3

3

0

0

2

17

3

Bruno Carramaschi

4

1

3

0

2

11

4

Fraser Hodson

2

1

1

0

0

7

5

Alexander Gnaedig

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Sam Chatterton Dickson

4

0

4

0

0

5

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ben Chamberlain

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Luca Bariola

6

4

2

0

4

27

3

Sam Mole

4

3

1

1

2

19

4

James Reid

5

2

3

0

2

15

5

Jeremy Pennycook

5

2

3

1

0

14

6

Dylan Hannigan

5

0

5

0

2

8

7

Joseph Richardson

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sam Bonham

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

David Adams

5

4

1

0

4

26

3

Aidan Lee

5

1

4

0

4

15

4

Simon Dormon

5

1

4

0

4

13

5

Valerio Libotte

4

2

2

0

0

12

6

Harry DS

4

1

3

0

2

11

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Hugo Kent-Egan

5

4

1

0

4

26

2

Ben Hamilton-kirby

5

3

2

0

4

21

3

Sam Hewitt

4

3

1

0

0

16

4

Lion Shahab

4

1

3

0

0

10

5

Daniel Evans

4

0

4

0

2

8

6

Sten Link

2

1

1

0

0

6

Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

George Haugh

5

4

1

0

4

25

2

Martin Zahringer

5

4

1

0

4

25

3

Caroline Gargaro

5

3

2

0

4

22

4

Hassan Patel

5

1

4

0

4

13

5

Harry Fowler

4

1

3

0

0

10

6

Andrew Chandler

4

1

3

0

0

9

Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ugo Df

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Michele Costopulos Cappi

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

Theo Cramer

3

1

2

0

2

10

4

Al 🎾

3

1

2

0

2

9

5

Riccardo Fala

4

0

4

0

2

9

6

Ishan ㅤ

1

1

0

0

0

5

Division 17

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Adem Gun

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Alex Simkin

4

3

1

0

0

16

3

Phillip Granell

5

2

3

0

0

14

4

Billy Lumby

6

1

5

0

4

14

5

Iker Calis

4

2

2

0

0

12

6

Toni Montagut

3

2

1

0

0

11

7

Sian Ladbrook

4

1

3

0

2

11

Division 18

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Eamonn Fahy

4

3

1

0

2

18

2

Baran Ipek

3

3

0

1

2

17

3

Angel Meraz

4

2

2

0

2

14

4

Tim Cowbury

4

2

2

0

0

12

5

Giovanni Sanna

2

2

0

1

0

10

6

Jennifer Lynch

5

0

5

0

2

7

7

Jordi Barreras

2

0

2

0

0

3

Division 19

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andy Young

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Harry C

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

M S

4

2

2

0

0

13

4

Kevin Ching

5

1

4

0

4

13

5

Vlad Iordache

3

2

1

0

0

11

6

Jo Mason

3

0

3

0

0

3

Division 20

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jamie Riggs-Long

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Jon H

3

1

2

0

2

10

3

Nicola G

3

0

3

0

2

6

4

Tom Spearpoint

1

1

0

0

0

5

5

Maximilian Wilson

1

1

0

0

0

5

Division 21

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Patrick O’Reilly

4

2

2

0

2

16

2

Eóin Davies

3

3

0

1

0

15

3

Abdullah Juma

5

2

3

0

2

15

4

Paul Tomlinson

3

2

1

3

2

14

5

Scott Ralph

4

2

2

0

2

14

6

David Harrison

3

0

3

1

0

3

7

Ben Tattersall

0

0

0

1

0

0

Division 22

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Julian Wharton

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

Elena C

6

5

1

0

4

31

3

Kieran O’Halloran

6

4

2

0

4

27

4

David Grant

6

3

3

0

4

23

5

James Chuter

5

1

4

0

2

13

6

Alison Hunt

5

0

5

0

2

9

7

Richard Hull

4

0

4

0

2

7

Division 23

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Dimitris Rapos

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Mac O’Malley

5

4

1

0

4

25

3

Chris Lahr

4

1

3

0

2

10

4

Bex T

3

1

2

0

2

9

5

Adam Wollaston

4

0

4

0

2

6

6

Emily Reece

3

1

2

0

0

6

Division 24

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Owen

4

3

1

0

2

19

2

Mario Kardana

3

3

0

0

2

17

3

Byron Mardas

4

2

2

0

0

12

4

Stephen Sango

3

1

2

0

0

9

5

David Taylor

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Colby Pope

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 25

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Wake

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Andrew Daniels

4

1

3

0

4

13

3

Jag Toor

3

2

1

0

0

11

4

Julian Borensztein

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Alex Covella

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 26

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Grace Pitkin

3

3

0

1

2

18

2

Hendrik Rupp

3

3

0

1

0

15

3

Marcus Lee

3

1

2

0

2

9

4

Chris Green

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Andrius Valkauskas

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Howard Bennett

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 27

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Marshall

6

4

2

0

4

26

2

Dennis Piethe

6

3

3

0

4

22

3

Jef Geudens

5

4

1

0

0

21

4

Loic Genest

4

4

0

0

0

20

5

Annie Ng

6

2

4

0

4

19

6

Shonagh Rae

5

1

4

0

2

12

7

Henry Lecointe

4

0

4

0

2

6

Division 28

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Damian Hind

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Chris Shackleton

5

4

1

0

4

25

3

Florin Grama

4

2

2

0

2

15

4

Rodrigo Marquez

4

1

3

1

2

10

5

John Campbell

4

1

3

1

2

10

6

Henry Muss

4

0

4

0

0

3

Division 29

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Robin Clyfan

6

5

1

0

2

29

2

Daniel Berry

6

5

1

0

2

29

3

John-Christian Bateman

6

4

2

0

4

26

4

Grzegorz Stefanski

5

3

2

0

2

19

5

Francesco Fiacco

6

1

5

0

4

16

6

Abdul-Rashid Patel

5

2

3

0

2

15

7

Brian Berrigan

6

0

6

0

2

9

Division 30

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Calen Cole

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Carlos Carvalho

5

3

2

0

0

18

3

Rodrigo Mendes

3

2

1

0

0

12

4

Paulo Rui

4

1

3

0

2

11

5

Ben Dempsey

3

1

2

0

0

7

6

Blair Nangle

3

0

3

0

0

1

Division 31

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Aidan D

5

2

3

0

4

19

2

Korhan Ozturk

3

3

0

0

2

17

3

Jacob Powell

3

1

2

0

0

9

4

Robert Jones

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Federico Romano

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Josh Ebsworth

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 32

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

John Rowe

6

5

1

0

2

29

2

Hugo Lamas

6

5

1

0

2

29

3

Kate Garvie

6

4

2

0

4

26

4

Edward Kang

6

3

3

0

4

23

5

Graham Howie

6

2

4

0

4

18

6

Andrew Woolf

6

2

4

0

2

18

7

Elena Barcan

6

0

6

0

2

6

Division 33

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Stephen Evans

5

3

2

0

4

21

2

Jordan Paisey

4

4

0

0

0

20

3

Stephen W

4

3

1

0

0

17

4

John Hall

4

1

3

0

2

12

5

Ian Hunt

3

0

3

0

0

4

6

Tom Tulloh

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 34

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Stephen Kiely

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Nick Horton

4

2

2

1

2

15

3

Andrew Ellson

3

2

1

0

2

13

4

Hayden Banks

4

1

3

0

2

10

5

Sabrina Borgatti

3

0

3

0

2

6

6

Clare Healy

0

0

0

1

0

0

Division 35

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Marghanita Spooner

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Karolina P

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Alicia Weston

2

0

2

1

0

3

4

Hannah Godfrey

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Steven Tilkin

0

0

0

1

0

1

Division 36

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ciaran Fogarty

5

3

2

0

4

21

2

Joanna Norman

5

3

2

0

2

19

3

Joe Croft

3

3

0

0

2

17

4

Ina Dimireva

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Sarah Louise Davies

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Hasnaa Sakhaoui

2

0

2

0

0

1

Division 37

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Richard Harris

6

5

1

0

0

26

2

Jo Price

6

4

2

0

2

24

3

Andolie Marguerite

6

3

3

0

2

22

4

Anna G

4

4

0

0

2

22

5

William Thompson

5

4

1

0

0

21

6

Ruth-Ellen Pintilie

7

2

5

0

4

19

7

Sarah Z

7

1

6

0

4

15

8

Louise Cooper

7

1

6

0

4

15

Division 38

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Rylan Gooch

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Jane An

5

4

1

0

4

26

3

David Higgs

4

2

2

0

0

13

4

Naomi George

4

1

3

1

0

9

5

John Truong

3

0

3

2

2

7

6

Stefy Arioli

3

0

3

1

0

4

Division 39

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Thomas Lewis

5

5

0

1

2

28

2

Laila Khudairi

4

3

1

1

2

19

3

Andrew Williamson

4

3

1

0

0

16

4

Mally Harpaz

5

2

3

0

2

16

5

Giuliano Berarducci

3

1

2

0

0

8

6

Maria Rojas

3

0

3

0

2

6

7

Zeynep Birsen

4

0

4

0

0

4

Division 40

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

JJ Jegede

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Mirsha Trujillo

5

3

2

0

4

21

3

Elaine K

5

3

2

0

2

20

4

Omar Portillo

4

2

2

0

0

13

5

Pippa Campbell

4

1

3

0

0

9

6

Darius Serksnas

5

0

5

0

2

7

Division 41

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Philip Hodson

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Tarita Weber

5

4

1

0

4

26

3

Nathan Taylor

5

3

2

0

4

22

4

Ray Roscoe

5

2

3

0

4

19

5

Nick Murphy

5

1

4

0

4

14

6

Myran A

5

0

5

0

4

9

Division 42

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sarah G

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Amanda Sissons

4

4

0

0

2

22

3

Helen Spencer

4

2

2

0

2

15

4

Thouraya Sakka

3

2

1

0

2

13

5

Ayo Olomolaiye

4

1

3

0

2

10

6

Alicia Calvino

4

1

3

0

2

10

7

Catherine Pintilie

5

0

5

0

2

7

Division 43

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Santi Tcha

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Karen Gosling

3

2

1

0

0

11

3

Will Lohrmann

2

2

0

0

0

10

4

Daniel Castrillo

4

1

3

0

0

9

5

Jay Yeats

4

1

3

0

0

9

6

Katy Cappi

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 44

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Karema Fahkara

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Mark Elliott

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Jana Straiton

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

Michelle Greenland

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Natalia Jj

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Algy Batten

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Guy Calloway

4

2

2

0

4

16

3

Henry Berner

3

2

1

0

0

11

4

James Cope

3

0

3

0

2

5

5

Geoff Joab

2

0

2

0

0

2

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ed McKenna

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Kieran Johnson

5

4

1

0

4

25

3

Andy Spence

5

3

2

0

4

21

4

Bec Young

5

2

3

0

2

16

5

Edmund Gordon

5

1

4

0

2

11

6

Mari Ito

5

0

5

0

4

9

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Byrne Hacking

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Dan Dixon-Spain

4

3

1

0

0

16

3

Mark Nichols

3

2

1

0

0

11

4

Lewis Green

3

1

2

0

2

10

5

Mathieu B

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Anna Willberg

2

0

2

0

0

2

Entry Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Joe Aslin

4

3

1

0

2

18

2

Wayne C

4

1

3

0

0

8

3

Trevor Fine

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Jacob Brown

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

James Robertson

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Naomi Atkins

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Eddie Woffinden

3

2

1

1

2

13

2

Masud A

2

2

0

1

0

10

3

Luke Harrison

2

2

0

0

0

10

4

Ivan K

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Oli Huggett

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Elieser Fernandes

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Katie Kenyon

4

0

4

0

2

6

Entry Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Chris Garrett

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Tom Kenter

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Fred Fack

3

1

2

0

2

9

4

Dominic Smith

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

Giulia T

2

0

2

0

0

2

Entry Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Angus Livingstone

3

3

0

0

4

19

2

Conor Holland

3

2

1

0

4

15

3

Will Mathis

3

1

2

0

2

9

4

Harriet Stallibrass

3

0

3

0

2

6

Entry Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Gabriel Lefelman

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Jamie Page

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Lily Z

2

0

2

0

0

2

4

Richard Smith

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

Alex Blinston

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Miles Norgan

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Courtenay Escorcio

3

2

1

0

2

14

3

Andy Hui

2

0

2

0

0

2

4

Marie De groot

2

0

2

0

0

2

Entry Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Elliot Bliss

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Adil Toktassyn

5

3

2

0

4

21

3

Lucia Toribio

4

1

3

0

2

10

4

Pau Chorro

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Adriana Breccia

3

1

2

0

0

7

6

Nicholas Wrathall

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Patrick Chauvin

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Viktor Rhodin

4

3

1

1

0

17

3

Lauren Holter

2

0

2

0

0

2

4

Monique Rivalland

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

Cecilia Keating

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Harry Bolser

1

0

1

1

0

1

Entry Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Karin Hildingsson Jones

1

1

0

2

0

6

2

Dan Baker

1

1

0

2

0

6

3

Patrick Hanrahan

0

0

0

2

0

2

4

Jessie Varma

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Spin User

1

0

1

2

0

1

6

Nicole Elliott

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Miranda Pountney

4

4

0

0

4

24

2

Kaue Silva

4

3

1

0

4

20

3

Erika Serio

4

2

2

0

4

16

4

Kim Meier

3

0

3

0

2

5

5

Charlotte Bufton

3

0

3

0

0

3

Entry Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Euan Williams

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Capucine May

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Henry Eaton-Mercer

2

0

2

0

0

3

4

Dee Stephen

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Matt Zadrozny

4

4

0

0

4

24

2

James Cook

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Toby Walsh

4

1

3

0

2

11

4

Mahmoud Shokry

3

1

2

0

0

8

5

Ciaran Power

3

0

3

0

0

5