Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Spring 2024

Players Registered: 557

Start Date21st March 2024
End Date12th May 2024

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

James Parsons-O'Connor

5

3

2

0

2

20

2

Ryan Cocking

4

2

2

0

2

14

3

Sandford Loudon

3

2

1

0

2

13

4

Nick Lowery

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Archie Bell

3

1

2

0

0

9

6

Eric Camara

3

0

3

0

0

4

7

Tom E

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Dan Omnes

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Eloy Mora Vargas

8

8

0

0

4

44

2

Bertie O'Brien

5

3

2

0

0

18

3

Phil Semper

5

2

3

0

2

17

4

Daragh Hoyne

5

3

2

0

0

17

5

Dan Connolly

7

1

6

0

2

13

6

Arnav S

4

1

3

0

0

8

7

Sam Hilpert-Smith

3

1

2

0

0

7

8

Josh Whitehead

3

1

2

0

0

7

9

Jason Spinks

2

1

1

0

0

6

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Pagliaro

5

4

1

0

0

21

2

Jeremy Evans

4

4

0

0

0

20

3

Harry Ryan-Smith

4

2

2

1

2

14

4

Dayson Pais

5

2

3

0

0

14

5

Ivan Georgiev

5

1

4

1

2

14

6

Jonah Summerfield

4

1

3

0

0

8

7

Andrea Rossi

3

1

2

0

0

8

8

Philippe Gorret

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andrea Dalla Rosa

5

4

1

0

0

21

2

David George

7

3

4

0

2

21

3

Tobias Phibbs

4

4

0

0

0

20

4

Joao Granja

4

3

1

0

2

18

5

Fivos Avgerinos

6

2

4

0

2

16

6

David Adams

4

2

3

0

2

15

7

Samir Rashed-Fernandes

1

1

0

1

0

6

8

Julian Bressanelli

3

0

3

0

0

4

9

Tim Jacobs

2

0

3

1

0

2

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Bryan Dornan

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Theo Chron

5

2

3

0

0

13

3

Alonso Chavez Molina

3

2

1

0

0

11

4

Mert Unler

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Dali Alnaeb

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Yahya Hafesji

4

0

4

0

0

4

7

Guido Garofalo

2

0

2

0

0

2

8

James Adams

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Louis Carraz

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Enrico Corazza

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Oliver Lake

5

5

0

0

2

27

3

Edward Roberts

6

3

3

0

4

24

4

Kris Koper

5

1

4

0

2

12

5

Joseph Holden

3

1

2

0

2

10

6

Tom Gardner

4

1

3

0

0

9

7

Jack Wittels

4

0

4

0

0

4

8

Lion Shahab

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Boris Wrabel

6

4

2

0

2

25

2

Dominic O'Kane

6

4

2

0

2

24

3

Ben Chamberlain

6

3

3

0

2

21

4

Matt Mitchell

4

3

1

0

0

17

5

Basil Fansa

6

1

5

0

2

12

6

David Vellala

5

1

4

1

2

11

7

Petro Turovskyy

2

2

0

0

0

10

8

Nicholas Morris

3

1

2

1

2

10

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Paul Kotzampaltiris

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Joe Aslin

5

3

2

0

2

20

3

Dylan Hannigan

5

2

3

0

2

16

4

Alberto Bologna

5

2

3

0

0

15

5

Artem Kalugin

5

2

3

0

0

13

6

Ugo Df

5

1

4

0

0

10

7

Paul Harrison

1

1

0

0

0

5

8

Chris Featley

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Julian Wharton

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jerome Vaughan

5

3

2

0

2

19

2

Jim Ward

4

3

1

1

0

17

3

Dusan Subotic

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Daniel Berry

3

1

2

0

2

10

5

Peter Sus

4

1

3

0

0

9

6

Conor Holland

3

1

2

0

2

9

7

Allan Bairstow

2

1

1

1

0

8

8

Yu Wang

2

0

2

0

0

3

9

Mark Silva

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andrew Dunne

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Iker Calis

3

3

0

0

2

17

3

Sonic

3

1

2

0

2

10

4

Otto Hills-Fletcher

4

0

4

0

2

7

5

AJ Brennan

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Felix Friedmann

1

0

1

0

0

2

7

Sam Harris

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andrew Matthews

6

4

2

0

4

27

2

Jack H

3

3

0

1

0

16

3

Nick Wilkinson

3

2

1

0

2

13

4

Simon Dormon

4

1

3

0

2

10

5

Matt Symington

3

1

2

0

0

8

6

Joe Flynn

2

0

2

0

0

3

7

Andrei Schiller-Chan

1

0

1

1

0

3

8

Alex Finkelstein

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

William Hammonds

4

4

1

0

0

21

2

Harry Fowler

6

3

3

0

2

20

3

Riccardo Fala

4

3

2

0

0

19

4

Geoff Platt

3

3

1

0

0

16

5

Mario Kardana

3

3

0

0

0

15

6

Mustafa Buxamusa

5

1

5

0

0

11

7

Sid Sigtia

2

2

0

0

0

10

8

Florin Grama

3

0

7

0

2

5

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nick Parnell

4

4

0

1

0

20

2

Shreyas Guntur

4

2

2

0

2

14

3

Dario Llinares

3

2

1

0

0

12

4

Richard Clements

4

1

3

0

2

12

5

James Reid

2

2

0

1

0

10

6

Adem Gun

4

1

3

0

2

10

7

Mali Weatherill

3

1

2

0

2

9

8

Bruno Carramaschi

2

0

2

0

0

3

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Aidan Lee

5

3

2

0

2

19

2

Caroline Gargaro

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Chris Shackleton

3

2

1

0

0

12

4

Andrew Ellson

3

1

2

0

0

9

5

Kieran Saggar

2

1

1

0

0

7

6

Jamie Hezelgrave

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Mohamad Sh

2

0

2

0

0

3

8

Sam Bonham

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Simon Sylvester-Chaudhuri

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Ben Hamilton-kirby

3

2

1

0

0

11

3

Bruno Paolucci

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Luca Bariola

2

1

2

0

0

6

5

Sacha Milojevic

0

1

0

0

0

5

6

Kieran O’Halloran

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Damian Hind

2

0

2

0

0

2

8

Tomas Gatek

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jimmy Godwin

4

3

1

1

0

18

2

Ben Douch

3

2

1

1

0

12

3

Sofija Dolgova

3

1

2

0

2

10

4

Kieran Johnson

2

1

1

0

0

7

5

Anson Soo

1

1

0

1

0

5

6

Paul Traynor

3

0

3

1

0

4

7

Tom Owen

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Jamie Riggs-Long

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 17

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alvin Yu

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Maximilian Wilson

4

4

0

1

0

20

3

David Mountford

4

3

1

0

2

18

4

Adrian Militaru

7

1

6

0

4

17

5

Sarah Quinlan

4

2

2

1

0

14

6

Rafael Cordioli

5

2

3

0

0

13

7

Ernest Storga

2

1

1

0

0

6

8

Ignacio Archondo

4

0

4

0

0

4

9

Patrick O’Reilly

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 18

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sam Chatterton Dickson

6

4

2

1

2

25

2

Eric Ma

4

4

0

0

0

20

3

Joseph Richardson

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

David Owen

3

2

1

1

0

12

5

Neil Rankin

5

1

4

0

2

11

6

Sarah McMahon

2

0

2

0

0

3

7

Naomi T

2

0

2

0

0

2

8

Bill Webb

1

0

1

0

0

2

Division 19

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Matteo Chiadò Piat

4

3

1

0

2

19

2

James Murphy

6

2

4

0

2

16

3

Ollie McLarty

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Alison Hunt

4

2

2

0

2

14

5

Rory Devitt

4

2

2

0

2

14

6

Francois J

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Hassan Patel

2

1

1

0

0

6

8

Val Tro

3

0

3

0

2

6

9

Giles Schippers

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 20

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Angel Meraz

3

3

0

0

4

19

2

Aidan D

3

0

3

0

4

7

3

Hayden Banks

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Ben Fallows

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Greg Laine

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Toni Montagut

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Vlad Iordache

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Andrew Carrick

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 21

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Greg C

3

4

1

0

0

21

2

Annabel Chamberlain

4

4

0

0

0

20

3

Dirk Neuhaeuser

4

2

2

0

2

14

4

George Hogg

2

0

2

0

0

3

5

JJ Jegede

2

0

3

0

0

2

6

Douglas Lavin

1

0

2

0

0

1

7

Andreas

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Howard Bennett

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 22

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tai Dinh

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Eduard Dobrescu

6

5

1

0

4

30

3

Baran Ipek

4

2

2

0

2

14

4

William Lyth

4

2

2

0

0

13

5

Billy Lumby

6

1

5

0

2

13

6

Steve Ali

5

1

4

0

2

12

7

Cecil Sagoe

3

0

3

0

0

5

8

Rory Lewandowski

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 23

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Anna Bryant

4

3

1

0

2

19

2

Marco C

2

3

0

1

0

15

3

Oscar Alonso

4

0

4

0

2

6

4

Dennis Piethe

1

1

0

1

0

5

5

Blair Powell

1

1

0

2

0

5

6

Emeka O

1

0

2

0

0

1

7

Dev T

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 24

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Korhan Ozturk

4

3

1

0

2

18

2

Annie Ng

3

3

0

0

2

17

3

Andrew Woolf

6

0

6

0

4

12

4

Chris Rieve

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Mathieu B

3

1

2

0

2

9

6

Laura Fisher

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Joe Atkin

2

1

1

0

0

6

8

Ian Jenkins

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 25

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Chen Nygi

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Stephen Garry

5

3

2

0

4

22

3

Andrea Corti

5

3

2

0

4

21

4

Lawrence Leason

5

2

3

0

4

17

5

Graham H

5

2

3

0

4

17

6

Pierpaolo Spadoni

5

0

5

0

4

11

7

Mat Rob

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Rylan Gooch

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 26

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Michael Vicchitto

6

4

2

0

4

26

2

Jamie Fryer

6

4

2

0

2

25

3

Laurence Moor

5

3

3

0

2

23

4

Carlo Peiffer

5

4

1

0

0

22

5

David Wake

4

2

2

0

0

13

6

Ronald Grover

4

1

3

0

0

10

7

Rachel Lewis

4

0

5

0

0

4

8

James Fort

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 27

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Will Hayter

7

7

1

0

2

39

2

Calen Cole

5

6

1

0

0

32

3

Mckenzie Rodriguez

6

5

2

0

2

30

4

Dimitris Rapos

5

5

2

0

2

28

5

John Hall

6

4

3

0

2

25

6

John-Christian Bateman

7

3

5

0

4

25

7

Andy Tran

6

2

4

0

2

17

8

Helen Rawlinson

7

1

7

0

4

17

9

Byron Mardas

1

0

8

0

0

1

Division 28

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Moritz W

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Selman Ay

4

2

2

0

2

16

3

Thom Petty

2

1

2

0

0

7

4

Giorgio Nappi

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Meryem Uyar Mesta

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

John Campbell

1

0

2

0

0

1

7

Jason Robins

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Barry Hoffman

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 29

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Brian McCallum

7

4

3

0

4

27

2

Grace Pitkin

4

4

0

0

2

22

3

Oliver House

4

3

1

0

2

18

4

Oli Huggett

4

3

1

1

0

17

5

Rodrigo Mendes

4

2

2

0

2

14

6

Alexei Coban

4

0

4

0

2

7

7

Shonagh Rae

4

0

4

1

2

7

8

Mateusz Wolf

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 30

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Rigo A.

7

6

1

0

4

36

2

Dominic Smith

5

5

0

0

0

25

3

Tom Bragg

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

Alexandre Lung

6

2

4

0

2

17

5

Anna Mazur

3

1

2

0

2

9

6

Luis Tojo

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Lorenzo Milani

5

0

5

0

0

5

8

Flora Jetha

3

0

3

0

0

4

Division 31

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Taylor

7

7

0

0

4

39

2

Dhillon P

7

6

1

0

4

36

3

Eddie Huang

7

5

2

0

4

31

4

Oscar McLaughlin

6

2

4

0

0

14

5

Eka Gvimradze

4

1

3

0

0

8

6

Iona White

4

0

4

0

0

5

7

Julia Alexander

3

0

3

0

2

5

8

Stephen Evans

4

0

4

0

0

4

Division 32

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andrew Stamm

5

5

0

0

0

25

2

Rafa P.

4

2

2

0

2

14

3

Pawan Singh

3

2

1

1

0

12

4

Peter Stein

2

0

2

0

0

3

5

Andrius Valkauskas

2

0

2

1

0

3

6

Wayne C

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Matteo Iac

0

0

0

2

0

0

8

Kaitlyn Randol

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 33

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Domenico Palmieri

4

2

2

0

4

16

2

Alex Lindstrom

4

2

2

0

2

14

3

Gerard Van Tonder

3

2

1

0

0

12

4

Colby Pope

3

2

1

0

0

11

5

James BH

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Simone Pyne

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ronni Astroff

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 34

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

James Marshall

4

5

0

0

2

27

2

Henry Muss

4

4

1

0

2

23

3

Stefano Del Core

4

3

2

0

2

20

4

Ray Roscoe

4

3

2

0

2

19

5

Stephen W

2

2

1

0

0

11

6

Fiona Wharton

4

1

3

0

2

10

7

Matthias Lochbrunner

3

1

3

0

0

8

8

Nathan Taylor

1

0

7

0

0

1

Division 35

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Matty Chalk

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Edmund Gordon

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

Diego Marando

3

1

2

0

2

9

4

Raymond Menzies

0

1

0

0

0

5

5

Kate C

3

0

3

0

2

5

6

Jessie Li

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Kaan Arslan

0

0

1

0

0

0

8

Yusuf Sengun

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 36

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Henry Lecointe

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Isabel Gomez

6

5

1

0

2

28

3

David Jones

6

4

2

0

4

28

4

Piers Rankin

6

2

4

0

2

16

5

Nikita Trukhanov

4

2

2

0

2

15

6

Dominika Patrylak

4

0

4

0

2

9

7

Nick Murphy

4

0

4

0

0

4

8

Ivan Khlevnyuk

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 37

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Joanna Norman

6

3

4

0

2

24

2

Sam Cotton

5

4

1

0

2

24

3

Mally Harpaz

7

2

5

0

4

20

4

Jamie Curtis

4

3

1

0

2

19

5

Joe Slawinski

4

3

1

0

0

17

6

Jamie Lee

3

2

1

0

0

12

7

Frederick O

3

1

2

0

2

9

8

Meg O’Hara

2

0

3

0

0

2

Division 38

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Dassler

4

5

0

0

2

27

2

Sara Mathews

5

3

3

0

4

22

3

James Kapetanos

3

3

1

0

0

16

4

Gurel Yurtsever

4

1

3

0

2

10

5

Pauline McKeon

2

1

2

0

0

8

6

Debika Ray

1

1

1

0

0

6

7

Spin User

1

1

5

0

0

5

8

Roberto Velucci

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 39

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tim Linehan

6

6

0

1

2

33

2

Lorna U

6

4

2

0

2

25

3

Mariam N

5

4

1

1

2

23

4

Alex Malyshko

3

0

3

0

2

6

5

Nicole N

3

0

3

0

2

5

6

Niki Seth-Smith

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Cliodhna Kavanagh

2

0

2

0

0

2

8

Andy Tait

0

0

0

2

0

1

Division 40

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Liam Martin

7

7

0

0

4

39

2

Joe Press

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Liza S

5

0

5

0

2

10

4

Michael Lane

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Viplov P

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Nick G

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Catarina Araujo

2

0

2

0

0

2

8

Nicole Elliott

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 41

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Deborah Seekings

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

Emma Levin

6

5

1

0

2

29

3

Stefan Balan

6

4

2

0

2

24

4

Jess Cotton

3

1

2

0

0

8

5

Kiran Ramchurn

3

0

3

0

2

6

6

Margarita Perez Herra

3

0

3

0

0

4

7

Sean Löfgren

3

0

3

0

0

3

8

Nicky Birch

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 42

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Rhys Morris

5

3

2

0

2

19

2

Michael Pedersen

3

3

0

0

2

17

3

Tom Hardy

4

3

1

0

0

16

4

Paul Clarkson

5

0

5

0

2

7

5

Omar Portillo

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Philippa Harbidge

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Clare Healy

1

0

1

0

0

1

8

Natalia Kurakina

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Lauren Holter

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 43

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Lito Giourouki

6

5

1

0

2

28

2

Toby Hicks

5

4

1

0

0

21

3

Margaret Kelly-edwards

5

3

2

1

2

19

4

Ben Dempsey

4

3

1

0

0

16

5

Marita V

3

2

1

1

2

13

6

Brook Dyer

3

2

1

0

0

12

7

Zach Clapham

6

1

5

0

2

12

8

Verónica SP

6

0

6

0

2

9

9

Lauren Stewart

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 44

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Norberto Morgante

7

7

0

0

2

37

2

Robert Mason

7

5

2

0

2

29

3

Karolina P

6

3

3

0

2

20

4

Sabrina Borgatti

5

3

2

0

2

19

5

Tabitha Winter

5

2

3

0

2

15

6

Marghanita Spooner

4

1

3

0

2

10

7

Elena Barcan

4

0

4

0

2

6

8

Abi Billinghurst

2

0

2

0

0

2

9

Greg Boyce

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 45

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Daniel Ogunkoya

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Louise Cooper

3

2

1

0

0

11

3

Tom Sergeant

2

2

0

0

0

10

4

Kati Yla-Hokkala

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Jane T

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Paula Henriquez

4

0

4

0

2

6

7

James Cook

1

0

1

0

0

2

8

Mez Franey

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 46

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Lizzie Scourfield

5

3

2

0

0

17

2

Ryan Hynes

4

3

1

0

0

16

3

Kim Meier

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Matt Pye

1

1

0

0

0

5

5

Kate Marlow

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Avril Healy

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Hasnaa Sakhaoui

1

0

1

0

0

1

8

Helen Spencer

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Fran Ogilvie

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 47

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Constantine Callaghan

4

2

2

1

0

12

2

Helen Porter

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Anees Backer

2

2

0

1

0

10

4

Emma Y

4

1

3

0

0

8

5

Nicole Kuhn

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Lucia Toribio

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Matina M

0

0

0

2

0

0

8

Michelle Carton

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Melissa Barrett

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 48

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tamer Sonay

5

5

1

0

4

31

2

Pippa Campbell

5

4

1

0

0

21

3

Sue Smith

4

3

2

0

2

21

4

Husheng Deng

4

3

2

0

2

19

5

Yetty A

5

1

5

0

4

14

6

Jayne Moseley

4

2

3

0

0

13

7

Spin User

1

1

5

0

0

5

Division 49

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Bonnie Ho

5

2

3

0

4

18

2

Michael Millar

4

3

1

0

0

16

3

Gabriela Castro

5

2

2

0

2

15

4

Nikhil Mehta

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Myran A

3

1

1

0

0

7

6

Linda AK

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Mario Avarello

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 50

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ben Yelland

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Una Keller

2

1

1

1

0

6

3

Jay Yeats

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

Hayden H

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

Albertine Rae

1

0

1

2

0

1

6

Annette Theu

1

0

1

1

0

1

7

Stefano Spampinato

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Peter B

3

3

0

1

2

18

2

Fabrício Mendes

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Timothée Calame

3

1

2

0

0

7

4

Marc Beerhorst

2

1

1

1

0

7

5

Alejandro Pastor

4

0

4

0

2

6

6

Tavian Ebbinghaus

1

1

0

0

0

5

7

Sophia Herman

1

0

1

0

0

1

8

Kei O

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jared Hillel

6

5

2

0

4

33

2

Sanya Chaisin

4

5

0

0

2

27

3

Chris Jones

4

3

1

0

2

18

4

Alice Kinsella

2

2

1

0

0

12

5

Varun Chandran

3

1

3

0

2

10

6

Ben Adams

3

1

3

0

0

8

7

Freya Lama

1

1

1

0

0

6

8

Lisa Honeyman

1

0

7

0

0

1

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Adam Lunnon-Collery

4

5

0

0

0

25

2

Gonzalo Garcia-Montero

5

3

2

0

2

19

3

Lewis Richards

2

2

1

0

0

11

4

Henry Garrett

2

1

2

0

0

7

5

Stephen Dittmar

1

1

1

0

0

6

6

Haitu Worku

1

1

1

0

0

6

7

Tim White

1

0

6

0

0

2

Entry Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Michael Mercury

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Lori Wang

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Alex C

2

0

2

0

0

2

4

Ali Syed

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Miles Pettit

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

Laure Mallevays

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Freddie Lloyd

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Yoni Ehrlich

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Martin M

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Toby Green

4

5

0

0

2

27

3

Vaggos Angelis

5

4

2

0

4

26

4

Alex Tawfik

6

3

3

0

4

24

5

Michelle Haworth

6

2

4

0

4

18

6

Anna Tuckett

5

1

4

0

2

12

7

Hugh Richardson

0

1

0

0

0

5

8

Simon Eccles

4

0

7

0

0

4

Entry Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ben Alonso

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Anthony Harbin

3

2

1

0

0

11

3

Conrad Arnavutian

2

0

2

0

0

4

4

Tobias Trombik

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Nic Preen

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

Owen Matthews

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Roland Nattrass

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Louisa Parker

5

2

3

0

4

19

2

Deniz Koku

3

3

0

0

2

17

3

Lee Lomas

3

2

1

0

0

12

4

Bhavesh Hindocha

3

2

1

0

0

12

5

Laura Miller

3

1

2

0

2

9

6

Laura Garmendia

3

0

3

0

2

5

7

John Bradbury

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Hannah Robinson

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Russell Kennedy

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Luke Gilmore

1

0

1

0

0

1

3

Scott Stirling

1

0

1

0

0

1

4

Oliver Robinson

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Bart Brosius

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Patrick Love

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Philip Meehan

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nadim Dimechkie

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Gabriel Umana

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Eunu Song

2

1

1

1

0

6

4

Diana Avila

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

Jason Harvey

0

0

0

1

0

0

6

Abby Saverino

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Jack Carbeck

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Lizzie Butcher

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Rajinder Poonian

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Juan Brito

4

2

2

0

2

15

3

Strachan Gould

4

2

2

0

0

12

4

Ben Hebbert

5

1

4

0

2

11

5

George Liang

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Imaan G

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Ryan Picard

1

0

1

0

0

1

8

Rosalyn Widjaja

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Manuel Chibeles

7

4

3

0

4

29

2

Anuraag Mohile

5

5

0

0

2

27

3

Matt Edmund

4

3

1

0

0

17

4

Rick Williams

3

3

0

0

2

17

5

Marina Ramos

4

2

2

0

0

12

6

Alexis Noble

6

1

5

0

2

12

7

Jon Stapley

5

1

4

0

2

11

8

Juliette Vassie

4

0

4

0

2

6

Entry Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Joe Hill

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Rhea Johnson

3

2

2

0

2

14

3

Otty Castle

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Charlotte Paterson-Hawes

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

Juan Cantu

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

James Curtis

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Nikita Singh

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Graham Foulds

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

Mara Goldberg

0

0

1

0

0

0

Entry Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Frédéric Serpantié

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Stephen Adams

2

1

1

0

0

7

3

Ben Williams

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

Eva M

1

1

0

0

0

5

5

Annabel Baldwin

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Steph Manne

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Andreea S

1

0

1

0

0

1

8

Lauren Lewis

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Matt Jesse

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Dipesh Gurung

3

1

2

1

0

7

3

George Edwards

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

Becca Oliver

1

1

0

1

0

5

5

Hannah Devenish

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

James Maule

1

0

1

2

0

3

7

Leah Spinoza

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Anna Wright

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mattia Porcari

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

Sol K

3

2

1

0

0

11

3

Rob Knowles

3

1

2

0

0

7

4

Giulia Comba

2

0

2

0

0

3

5

Matthew Kelly

2

0

2

0

0

3

6

David Mullaney

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

John Donaldson

1

0

1

0

0

1

8

Imogen Resnick

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Mosley

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Mirta Bilos

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Naomi Richmond-Swift

2

0

2

0

0

2

4

Collette Cass

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Chris Wilcox

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Harry Stringer

0

0

0

1

0

0

7

Ersan Beskardes

0

0

0

1

0

0

8

Nicholas Horton

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 17

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Omer Ben Amram

4

3

1

0

0

16

2

Dimitrios Sagkovits

6

2

4

0

2

16

3

Ilze Girne

5

1

4

0

2

11

4

Billy Cole

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Jim Doherty

2

2

0

0

0

10

6

Agy Laniki

2

2

0

0

0

10

7

Evelyn Hamilton

1

1

0

0

0

5

8

Alice Marshall

4

0

4

0

0

4

Entry Division 18

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ian Alexander

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Danielle Dove

4

2

2

0

2

14

3

Molly Barnard

3

2

1

0

0

11

4

Engin Ersan

3

0

3

0

0

3

5

Giulia Leoni

2

0

2

0

0

3

6

Angela Shi

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Spin User

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Sorcha Nic Suibhne

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 19

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Marian Phillips

3

2

1

0

2

14

2

Lucas Howman

2

1

1

0

0

7

3

Emiliano Capoccia

2

1

1

0

0

7

4

Alan D’Arcy

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Delphine Ruaro

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Amie-Jo Locke

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ashley Stewart

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Sari Morein

0

0

0

0

0

0