Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Spring 2023

Players Registered: 380

Start Date16th March 2023
End Date14th May 2023

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jason Spinks

6

5

1

0

2

28

2

Eloy Mora Vargas

6

4

2

1

2

26

3

Eric Camara

7

3

4

0

4

25

4

Seb Pettitt

5

2

3

0

2

18

5

Paul Cheynet

3

3

0

0

2

17

6

James Parsons-O'Connor

4

2

2

0

0

13

7

Yash Shani

5

1

4

1

0

11

8

Lucazs Dean

4

0

4

0

0

4

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Bertie O'Brien

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

Ryan Cocking

6

5

1

0

2

29

3

Hernando Martínez vergara

6

4

2

0

2

25

4

Philippe Gorret

7

2

5

0

4

21

5

Fivos Avgerinos

6

2

4

1

2

16

6

Ed McKenna

5

2

3

1

2

15

7

Tommy Power

4

2

2

0

0

13

8

David Vellala

6

0

6

0

2

9

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David George

5

4

1

0

4

26

2

Anant Singh

5

4

1

0

4

25

3

Dayson Pais

5

3

2

0

4

21

4

David Pagliaro

5

2

3

0

4

18

5

Matt Mitchell

5

2

3

0

2

17

6

Andrei Schiller-Chan

5

0

5

0

4

10

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Josh Whitehead

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Felix Friedmann

5

2

3

0

2

16

3

Enrico Corazza

3

1

2

0

0

8

4

Andrea Rossi

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Nicolas Rainey

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Oliver Lake

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Alexis Gati

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Charlie McDonald

7

7

0

0

2

37

2

Dominic O'Kane

6

5

1

1

2

30

3

Dusan Subotic

6

4

2

0

0

23

4

Tobias Phibbs

6

3

3

0

2

21

5

Hugo Kent-Egan

7

1

6

0

4

17

6

Joseph Holden

7

1

6

0

2

15

7

James Dolan

5

2

3

1

0

14

8

Stephen Kiely

4

1

3

2

0

10

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andy Mitchell

5

4

1

0

4

26

2

Basil Fansa

5

3

2

0

4

22

3

Sam Hewitt

5

3

2

0

4

22

4

Lucas Sonnabend

5

1

4

0

4

14

5

Jim Ward

4

2

2

0

0

12

6

Fraser Wilson

4

1

3

0

0

8

7

Lochlainn McKenna

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Loic Genest

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Ben Chamberlain

5

3

2

0

2

20

3

Rosie Knight

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

Joe Aslin

5

2

3

0

2

15

5

Paul Harrison

3

1

2

0

0

8

6

Stephen Dunne

4

0

4

0

0

5

7

Peter Bishop

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Allan Bairstow

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Simon Sylvester-Chaudhuri

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Nicholas Morris

3

1

2

0

0

7

4

Pietro Smacchia

2

0

2

0

0

3

5

Robin Mills

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Breno B

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ishan ㅤ

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

George Haugh

6

4

2

0

4

27

2

Lion Shahab

5

4

1

0

0

22

3

Theo Chron

5

4

1

0

0

21

4

Dylan Hannigan

5

2

3

0

2

15

5

Maximilian Wilson

4

2

2

0

0

13

6

Damian Hind

5

1

4

0

0

11

7

Eduardo Maraver mendicuti

4

0

4

0

0

5

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Harry C

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Martin Zahringer

4

2

2

0

4

17

3

Adem Gun

3

1

2

0

0

8

4

Conor Holland

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Oliver Cheney

3

0

3

0

0

5

6

Thomas Goldser

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Riccardo Fala

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jon H

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Ashley Layer

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Ugo Df

5

3

2

0

0

18

4

Patrick O’Reilly

5

1

4

0

0

10

5

Rohan K

3

1

2

0

2

9

6

Artem Kalugin

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Blair Powell

4

0

4

0

2

6

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Daniel Berry

6

4

2

0

4

27

2

Bruno Carramaschi

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Nick Wilkinson

5

3

2

0

2

20

4

Dan Shaw

4

1

3

0

2

12

5

Luke Kavanagh

4

1

3

0

2

11

6

Louis Staples

4

1

3

0

0

8

7

Byrne Hacking

2

1

1

0

0

7

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sid Sigtia

5

5

0

1

2

28

2

Alberto Bologna

6

4

2

1

2

27

3

Ben Hamilton-kirby

6

4

2

0

2

25

4

Eduard Dobrescu

6

3

3

0

2

22

5

Kieran Johnson

5

3

2

1

2

21

6

Kieran Saggar

4

3

1

1

0

18

7

Julian Grasmann

6

0

6

1

2

8

8

Mali Weatherill

6

0

6

1

0

7

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Julian Wharton

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

Aidan Lee

7

4

3

0

4

27

3

Jack H

6

5

1

0

0

26

4

Caroline Gargaro

7

3

4

0

2

21

5

Yinka Lawal

6

1

5

0

2

13

6

Alan 🎾

5

1

4

0

2

12

7

Sten Link

3

1

2

0

0

7

8

Ben Tattersall

4

1

3

0

0

6

Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Iker Calis

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Harry DS

5

5

0

0

0

25

3

David Mountford

6

4

2

0

2

24

4

Simon Dormon

6

3

3

0

4

22

5

Alex Marshall

5

1

4

1

0

12

6

James Fort

4

1

3

1

2

11

7

Jamie Fryer

6

0

6

0

4

11

Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jamie Riggs-Long

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Mario Kardana

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Ollie McLarty

2

1

1

0

0

7

4

Valerio Libotte

2

1

1

0

0

7

5

Eóin Davies

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Cezar E

5

0

5

0

0

5

7

Sam Nash

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 17

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Florin Grama

7

7

0

0

4

39

2

Alex Strigl

6

5

1

0

2

28

3

Tim Jones

6

4

2

1

0

23

4

Ben Douch

6

3

3

1

2

23

5

David Owen

6

3

3

1

2

22

6

Dennis Piethe

6

1

5

0

2

13

7

Jordi Barreras

6

1

5

0

0

10

8

Elena C

5

0

5

1

2

8

Division 18

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

James Murphy

6

2

4

0

4

20

2

Anna Bryant

5

3

2

0

2

19

3

Andrew Ellson

5

3

2

0

0

18

4

Adrien Blaise

4

3

1

0

0

17

5

Harry Fowler

4

3

1

0

0

17

6

Thomas Eccleshare

3

1

2

0

0

7

7

JJ Jegede

3

0

3

0

0

4

Division 19

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Lawrence Leason

6

6

0

0

4

33

2

AJ Brennan

6

5

1

0

2

29

3

Alison Hunt

6

3

3

0

4

23

4

John Campbell

6

3

3

0

2

21

5

Carlo Peiffer

6

2

4

0

4

19

6

Grace Pitkin

6

1

5

0

4

15

7

Annabel Chamberlain

6

1

5

0

0

6

Division 20

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Aidan D

5

3

2

0

4

22

2

Pablo Wheldon

4

3

1

0

0

16

3

Ivan Khlevnyuk

4

2

2

0

0

14

4

Howard Bennett

4

2

2

0

0

13

5

Claudia O’Riordan

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Malcolm Landy

5

1

4

0

0

5

7

Jon Stansfield

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 21

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jerome Vaughan

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Jamie Nagle

6

5

1

0

2

29

3

Pierpaolo Spadoni

6

4

2

0

4

27

4

Kieran O’Halloran

6

3

3

0

4

24

5

Tom Spearpoint

6

3

3

0

4

23

6

Nick Maitland

5

0

5

0

0

5

7

Rodrigo Correa

5

0

5

0

0

5

8

Andy Young

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 22

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Scott Ralph

5

5

0

0

0

25

2

Joseph Richardson

5

3

2

0

4

22

3

Sacha Milojevic

4

3

1

0

0

17

4

Dimitris Rapos

3

0

3

0

0

5

5

Carlos Carvalho

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Anthony Dang

2

0

2

0

0

1

7

Paul Tomlinson

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 23

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Julian Borensztein

5

4

1

0

0

21

2

David Harrison

5

3

2

0

4

21

3

Valere Demelier

4

4

0

0

0

20

4

Grzegorz Stefanski

6

2

4

0

0

13

5

Andrew Stamm

4

1

3

0

4

12

6

David Wake

2

2

0

0

0

10

7

Geoff Joab

6

0

6

0

0

1

Division 24

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Calen Cole

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Greg C

5

3

2

0

4

22

3

Saarthak Gosain

4

3

1

0

0

16

4

Stefano Del Core

5

2

3

0

2

16

5

Michael Lane

4

1

3

0

0

9

6

Dom Freeman

1

1

0

0

0

5

7

Oscar Alonso

6

0

6

0

0

1

Division 25

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Lauren Munro

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

Korhan Ozturk

6

5

1

0

4

30

3

Andrius Valkauskas

6

4

2

0

2

25

4

Fiona Wharton

6

2

4

0

4

18

5

Marc van Dijkum

6

2

4

0

2

17

6

Rodrigo Mendes

6

2

4

0

0

11

7

Jordan Elboim

6

0

6

0

0

1

Division 26

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Annie Ng

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Oskar Davis

6

5

1

0

4

31

3

Hayden Banks

6

3

3

0

4

23

4

Brian McCallum

6

1

5

0

4

17

5

Lizzie Graham

5

2

3

0

0

14

6

Tom Bragg

6

2

4

0

2

13

7

Joe Slawinski

5

1

4

0

2

12

Division 27

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Adam Wollaston

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Andrea Corti

6

5

1

0

0

26

3

David Taylor

6

3

3

0

4

25

4

Edmund Gordon

5

2

3

0

2

15

5

David Jones

5

1

4

0

2

13

6

Seb Fernandez

4

1

3

0

0

6

7

Sebastien Page

6

1

5

0

0

5

Division 28

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andrew Williamson

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

Othmane Bricha

5

3

2

0

2

21

3

Santi Tcha

6

3

3

0

2

21

4

Sam Cotton

5

2

3

0

4

18

5

Barry Hoffman

4

3

1

0

0

16

6

John-Christian Bateman

6

2

4

0

2

16

7

Ciaran Fogarty

6

0

6

0

0

1

Division 29

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Henry Muss

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Oli Huggett

5

5

0

0

0

25

3

Andrew Woolf

6

4

2

0

2

24

4

Stephen Evans

4

1

3

0

2

10

5

Marcus Johnson

3

0

3

0

0

4

6

Abi Billinghurst

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Stefan Nigam

3

0

3

0

0

2

Division 30

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Gerald Biney

4

4

0

1

2

22

2

Amir Sanchez

5

2

3

0

4

19

3

George Wilkinson

3

2

1

1

0

13

4

Ruben Blanco

2

2

0

2

0

11

5

Frederick O

4

0

4

0

2

7

6

Paulo Rui

2

0

2

0

0

3

7

John Hall

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 31

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mathieu B

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

James Kapetanos

5

1

4

0

4

14

3

Joanna Norman

5

1

4

0

4

13

4

Robert McCarthy

3

2

1

0

0

12

5

Nathan Taylor

3

2

1

1

0

12

6

Omar Portillo

2

1

1

1

0

7

7

Susie McDuell

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 32

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andy Tran

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Chloe Leen

6

5

1

0

4

30

3

Thom Petty

6

4

2

0

4

26

4

Laurence Moor

6

3

3

0

2

21

5

Elena Barcan

6

2

4

0

4

20

6

Nikita Trukhanov

6

1

5

0

2

12

7

William Thompson

6

0

6

0

0

1

8

Ben Dempsey

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 33

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ray Roscoe

6

4

2

0

4

27

2

Alex Fergusson

6

4

2

0

4

27

3

Kaue Silva

5

3

2

0

2

20

4

Ulele Burnham

4

3

1

0

0

17

5

Josh Ebsworth

4

2

2

0

2

15

6

Ruth-Ellen Pintilie

6

0

6

0

4

10

7

Naomi George

3

1

2

0

0

7

8

Vikas R

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 34

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Domenico Palmieri

5

5

0

0

0

25

2

Mirsha Trujillo

6

3

3

0

4

25

3

James Cook

6

2

4

0

4

20

4

Marghanita Spooner

5

2

3

0

2

17

5

Tabitha Winter

5

2

3

0

0

13

6

Sam Sword

3

2

1

0

0

11

7

Karolina P

4

1

3

0

0

8

Division 35

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tim Linehan

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Paul Clarkson

6

4

2

0

4

27

3

Mally Harpaz

6

3

3

0

4

25

4

Jane T

6

3

3

0

2

21

5

Ian Hunt

5

1

4

0

2

13

6

Nicky Birch

4

2

2

0

0

12

7

Elaine K

4

0

4

0

0

4

Division 36

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Stefy Arioli

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Nick Murphy

5

3

2

0

2

21

3

Anna Nolan

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

Louise Cooper

5

2

3

0

4

17

5

Libby Eastwood

5

2

3

0

2

15

6

Claire Heffernan

5

0

5

0

0

1

7

Kiran Ramchurn

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 37

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Robert Mason

3

3

0

0

0

14

2

Alicia Weston

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Paolo Ruffino

2

0

2

0

0

2

4

Tamer Sonay

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Toby Walsh

0

0

0

1

0

1

6

Erika Serio

0

0

0

1

0

0

7

Sally Dawson

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 38

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tom Sergeant

3

2

1

0

0

12

2

Kim Meier

4

2

2

0

0

12

3

Nick G

2

2

0

1

0

10

4

Pippa Campbell

2

1

1

1

0

7

5

Alex P

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Tom Simcox

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Toby Walshaw

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 39

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jayne Moseley

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Myran A

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Ellie Perez

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Una Keller

3

0

3

0

0

4

5

Lisa Milverton

1

0

1

0

0

0

6

Katrina Holmes

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Nagore Moran

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Tina Nielsen

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Paddy Orr

5

4

1

0

2

23

2

Phil Semper

4

3

1

0

0

17

3

Linus Morgan-Jones

3

3

0

0

2

17

4

Jack Butler

4

2

2

0

2

15

5

Oscar Morgan Jones

3

2

1

0

0

12

6

Tai Dinh

5

1

4

0

2

11

7

Baptiste Lot

3

1

2

0

0

7

8

Sam Fraser

5

0

5

0

2

7

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Simone Magnanelli

5

4

1

0

4

25

2

Luke Catterson

4

4

0

0

2

22

3

Harry Follett

5

3

2

0

4

22

4

Ahmed Toraif

5

1

4

0

4

13

5

Mustafa Ozgumus

4

2

2

0

0

12

6

Josh Leeson

5

0

5

0

0

1

7

Max Eden

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Rory Keddie

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alexandra Polatidou

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Hugo Arevalo Bacon

3

2

1

0

0

12

3

Adrian McDowell

4

2

2

0

0

12

4

Selman Ay

5

1

4

0

0

9

5

Felix Giallombardo

3

1

2

0

0

8

6

Chris Featley

1

1

0

0

0

5

7

Ryan Campbell

1

0

1

0

0

2

Entry Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Toby Thomas

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Enrico Argentin

2

1

1

1

0

6

3

Ned Joseph

3

0

2

0

0

5

4

Guillaume Doultremont

2

0

1

1

0

2

5

Sebastian Munnik

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Jack J

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Lucas Hawrylak

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Julian Zbar

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

John Storer

5

3

2

0

2

20

2

Freddie A

3

3

0

0

0

15

3

James Hazell

3

2

1

0

2

13

4

Liam Martin

4

1

3

1

0

8

5

Georg Zett

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Dean Davies

3

0

3

1

0

4

7

Amrita Rose

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

William Lyth

4

4

0

1

0

21

2

Dominic Parr

2

2

0

1

0

10

3

Valerie Overgaag

3

1

2

0

0

7

4

Beatrice Roe

2

0

2

0

0

3

5

Alexei Coban

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Sam B

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Maria Savage

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alexandre Lung

4

1

3

0

4

12

2

Jimmy Grafton

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Callum Robinson

2

2

0

0

0

10

4

Em Craxton

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Deborah Seekings

4

0

4

0

0

2

6

Jon Salomons

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Richard Clubbe

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Jack Collingwood

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Matteo Pa

5

5

0

1

4

30

2

Eka Gvimradze

5

5

0

1

2

28

3

Eddie Huang

6

4

2

0

4

26

4

Katherine Pitcher

6

3

3

0

4

22

5

Michelle Carton

6

2

4

0

4

18

6

Tina Ritchie

6

1

5

0

4

14

7

Ailish Mclaughlin

6

0

6

0

0

4

Entry Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Marcelo G

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Catarina Araujo

4

1

3

1

2

11

3

Ralf Bernhard

2

2

0

0

0

10

4

Mark Higham

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Nicolas Wiecek

2

1

1

1

0

6

6

Mez Franey

4

0

4

0

2

6

7

Paul C

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Matt Roche

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Alex Lindstrom

4

2

2

0

0

12

3

Stephen Bates

2

1

1

0

0

7

4

Constantine Callaghan

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

Greg Boyce

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Daniel van Woerkens

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Francesca I.

1

0

1

0

0

1

Entry Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jonny Burdis

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Liza S

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Suzy Ferreira

4

2

2

1

2

15

4

Anne Kowo

5

1

4

0

2

11

5

Daniel Tan

3

1

2

1

0

7

6

Kati Yla-Hokkala

4

0

4

0

2

6

7

John Donaldson

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Luke Murray

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Daniele Paduano

3

3

0

0

0

15

3

Christian Loveless

4

2

2

0

2

14

4

Stefan Loren

4

1

3

0

2

10

5

Myriam F

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

Lucinda Bounsall

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Arnau Lopez

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alexa Tucker

2

1

1

0

0

6

2

Daniel Simmons

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Anna Vasiunyk

1

0

1

1

0

1

4

Amanda Hamilton

0

0

0

1

0

1

5

Oscar Brierley

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Anna Zhuravleva

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ciara Brown

0

0

0

0

0

0