Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Late Summer 2023

Players Registered: 456

Start Date28th July 2023
End Date17th September 2023

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ricard Creus

4

3

1

1

2

18

2

James Parsons-O'Connor

3

2

1

1

0

13

3

Jason Spinks

3

1

2

0

0

7

4

Seb Pettitt

1

1

0

1

0

6

5

Dan Omnes

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Philippe Gorret

2

0

2

0

0

3

7

Josh Whitehead

2

0

2

1

0

3

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Phil Semper

4

2

2

0

4

16

2

George Bekas

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Charlie McDonald

2

1

1

0

0

7

4

Summer Colling

1

1

0

0

0

5

5

David George

3

0

3

0

2

5

6

Pedro Pereira

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Colin Noble

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Dayson Pais

4

3

1

0

4

20

2

Ed Faulkner

3

3

0

0

0

15

3

Anant Singh

4

1

3

0

4

13

4

Hugo Kent-Egan

3

2

1

0

0

11

5

Ben Chamberlain

4

0

4

0

2

9

6

Wally M

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Iain Howard

4

5

0

0

0

25

2

Tobias Phibbs

5

4

2

0

2

25

3

Loic Genest

5

4

1

0

2

24

4

David Pagliaro

6

3

3

0

4

23

5

David Vellala

5

2

4

0

4

20

6

Dominic O'Kane

6

2

4

0

4

19

7

Harry Ryan-Smith

3

0

6

0

2

6

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Stephen Kiely

4

4

0

1

2

22

2

Joseph Holden

5

4

1

0

0

21

3

Thyago Iema

6

2

4

0

4

18

4

Hamish Warren

5

2

3

0

2

15

5

Sean Brogan

2

2

0

1

0

11

6

Jim Ward

5

1

4

0

0

11

7

Edward Roberts

5

1

4

0

0

10

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ed Halliday

7

7

0

0

4

39

2

Yahya Hafesji

6

5

2

0

2

29

3

Rory O'Keeffe

6

5

1

0

2

28

4

Theo Chron

5

2

3

0

0

16

5

Andy Mitchell

5

1

4

0

2

11

6

Oscar Bernal

5

1

4

0

0

10

7

Harry C

6

0

6

0

2

9

8

Luke Catterson

2

1

2

0

0

6

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Matt Mitchell

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Boris Wrabel

5

4

2

0

4

27

3

Julian Wharton

5

4

2

0

2

24

4

Dusan Subotic

4

4

1

0

0

22

5

Joe Aslin

5

2

4

0

4

18

6

Jon H

4

1

4

0

2

12

7

Michael Petschler

1

0

6

0

0

1

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Paul Kotzampaltiris

4

5

0

1

0

26

2

Lion Shahab

5

4

1

1

0

22

3

Basil Fansa

4

4

1

0

0

21

4

Yaaseen Patel

4

2

3

0

0

13

5

Izzy Gray

5

1

5

0

2

13

6

Josh Thomas

3

2

2

0

0

12

7

Mikey Baty

1

0

6

0

0

2

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Adams

4

6

0

0

2

32

2

Iker Calis

4

4

2

0

0

22

3

Dario Llinares

4

3

3

0

2

21

4

Jack H

5

2

3

0

2

16

5

Ben Hamilton-kirby

3

2

3

1

0

14

6

Ishan ㅤ

3

2

5

0

2

13

7

Bruno Paolucci

3

2

2

1

0

13

8

Nick Wilkinson

2

2

5

0

0

10

9

Lucazs Dean

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Daniel Berry

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

Dylan Hannigan

3

1

2

0

2

11

3

Mario Kardana

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

David Owen

2

0

2

1

0

3

5

Jorian Hoover

1

0

1

1

0

2

6

Conor Holland

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Lucas Sonnabend

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Fraser Hodson

3

2

1

0

0

11

3

Kieran Saggar

2

0

2

0

0

3

4

Bruno Carramaschi

1

0

1

1

0

3

5

James Reid

2

0

2

1

0

2

6

Peter Bishop

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

AJ Brennan

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Florin Grama

5

3

2

0

2

19

2

Sid Sigtia

3

3

0

0

2

17

3

Jerome Vaughan

3

3

0

0

2

17

4

Ben Pearson

5

1

4

0

2

12

5

Mustafa Ozgumus

2

2

0

0

0

10

6

Eduardo Maraver mendicuti

3

1

2

0

0

9

7

Harry Fowler

5

0

5

0

2

8

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Simon Dormon

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Artem Kalugin

5

3

2

0

2

21

3

Julian Grasmann

5

2

3

0

2

17

4

Damian Hind

3

3

0

0

0

15

5

Pablo Sprechmann

4

1

3

1

2

13

6

Patrick O’Reilly

3

1

2

0

2

10

7

Alex Marshall

4

0

4

1

0

5

8

Peter Varga

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Felix Watkins

5

6

0

0

2

32

2

Andrew Matthews

6

5

2

0

4

31

3

David Mountford

5

5

2

0

2

30

4

Ugo Df

4

5

1

0

2

28

5

Caroline Gargaro

6

3

4

0

4

25

6

Scott Ralph

5

2

5

0

4

20

7

Jonny Adams

2

1

6

0

0

8

8

Riccardo Fala

1

0

7

0

0

2

Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Stephen Dunne

5

4

1

0

2

24

2

Kieran Johnson

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Maximilian Wilson

4

4

0

0

2

22

4

Dario Bonciani

4

3

1

0

2

19

5

Adrian Militaru

6

1

5

0

4

15

6

Sinan Demirel

6

1

5

0

4

15

7

Andrew Ellson

6

1

5

0

2

13

Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nils van de Winkel

3

2

1

0

2

13

2

Luca Bariola

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Ollie McLarty

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Tamzin Á

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

Chen Nygi

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

Corinna Algranti

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Alice Sanders

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Cian Wharton

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 17

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jason Robins

4

4

1

0

0

21

2

Ashley Layer

3

4

0

0

0

20

3

Toby Thomas

5

3

3

0

2

20

4

Sacha Milojevic

5

3

2

0

0

19

5

Jonny Thaw

4

2

3

0

0

14

6

Jq Loo

2

1

2

0

0

7

7

Dennis Piethe

1

0

6

0

0

1

Division 18

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ben Douch

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Aidan Lee

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Oliver Stavrinidis

5

4

1

0

2

23

4

Moritz W

6

2

4

0

4

19

5

Alison Hunt

5

1

4

0

2

12

6

Howard Bennett

5

1

4

1

2

12

7

Paul Traynor

2

0

2

1

0

3

Division 19

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Kieran O’Halloran

4

4

0

0

4

24

2

Hassan Patel

4

3

1

0

4

20

3

Calen Cole

4

2

2

0

4

16

4

Joseph Milton

4

1

3

0

4

12

5

James Marshall

4

0

4

0

4

10

6

Gabriel Lefelman

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Jimmy Grafton

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 20

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mali Weatherill

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Tai Dinh

5

2

3

0

4

17

3

Andrew Williamson

4

2

2

0

0

12

4

Petras Uli

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Ahmed Toraif

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Ned Joseph

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

JJ Jegede

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 21

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Pierpaolo Spadoni

5

4

1

1

0

21

2

Aidan D

6

1

5

0

4

17

3

Annabel Chamberlain

3

2

1

0

0

12

4

James Fort

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Julian Borensztein

3

1

2

0

0

7

6

David Harrison

1

1

0

1

0

6

7

William Lyth

2

0

2

0

0

3

Division 22

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

James Murphy

5

2

3

0

2

16

2

Adrian McDowell

3

3

0

1

0

15

3

David Wake

2

3

0

1

0

15

4

Blair Powell

4

2

2

0

0

13

5

Will Hayter

4

2

2

0

0

12

6

Euan Williams

4

1

3

0

0

8

7

Blair Nangle

2

0

2

0

0

2

8

Dillon Obika

0

0

1

0

0

0

Division 23

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Hayden Banks

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Jamie Riggs-Long

6

4

2

0

4

26

3

Joseph Richardson

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

John Storer

5

2

3

0

0

14

5

Dan Shaw

3

1

2

0

0

9

6

Matteo Pa

3

1

2

0

0

8

7

Oskar Davis

4

0

4

0

2

7

Division 24

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Emeka O

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Amir Sanchez

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

Marcia Mihotich

2

1

1

0

0

7

4

Colby Pope

3

0

3

1

2

6

5

Sam B

2

0

2

1

0

4

6

Anthony Dang

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Dimitris Rapos

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 25

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Grant

4

5

0

1

2

28

2

Andrius Valkauskas

4

4

2

0

2

23

3

Brian McCallum

5

3

3

0

4

23

4

Mathieu B

4

4

2

0

0

21

5

Tom Bragg

2

2

2

1

0

13

6

Alexandra Love

4

1

4

0

2

11

7

John Hall

1

0

6

0

0

1

Division 26

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Billy Lumby

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Santi Tcha

6

5

1

0

4

30

3

Andrew Woolf

6

4

2

0

4

27

4

Andy Tran

5

3

2

0

2

21

5

Ulele Burnham

4

0

4

0

2

7

6

Els Burton

3

0

3

0

2

5

7

Gareth Lemon

4

0

4

0

0

4

Division 27

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Korhan Ozturk

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Rafael Cordioli

6

4

2

0

4

27

3

Arran Basra

6

3

3

0

4

23

4

Matt Roche

6

3

3

0

4

22

5

Pawan Singh

6

3

3

0

4

22

6

Denis Grachev

6

2

4

0

4

20

7

Perminder Dhillon

6

0

6

0

4

12

Division 28

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Laurence Moor

5

3

2

0

2

20

2

Alex Fergusson

6

2

4

0

4

18

3

George Wilkinson

4

3

1

0

0

16

4

Andrew Stamm

4

3

1

0

0

16

5

Oli Huggett

2

2

0

0

0

10

6

Dave Wainwright

2

1

1

0

0

7

7

Andrea Kiss

5

0

5

0

2

7

8

Jonny Baccas

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 29

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Covella

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Fabio Cecutto

4

3

2

0

0

18

3

Andrea Corti

3

3

1

0

0

17

4

Vikas R

4

1

3

0

0

9

5

Ivan Khlevnyuk

2

0

2

0

0

3

6

Philip Hodson

1

0

3

0

0

2

7

Paulo Rui

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 30

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Claudio Contento

5

5

1

0

4

30

2

Thom Petty

4

5

1

0

2

29

3

Tarita Weber

5

4

2

0

4

27

4

Liam Martin

4

3

3

0

2

21

5

Henry Muss

2

2

3

0

0

12

6

Henry Lecointe

5

1

4

0

2

12

7

Graham Howie

1

0

6

0

0

2

8

Jack Collingwood

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 31

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Emily Norman

5

4

1

0

4

26

2

Barry Hoffman

4

3

1

0

2

19

3

Stefano Del Core

5

2

3

0

4

18

4

Nathan Taylor

3

2

1

0

0

12

5

David Jones

4

0

4

0

2

8

6

Sam Cotton

3

1

2

0

0

7

7

Joey Heaney

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 32

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alexei Coban

5

4

1

0

2

24

2

Sebastien Page

4

3

1

0

2

19

3

Marc van Dijkum

5

2

3

0

4

17

4

Ray Roscoe

4

2

3

0

2

16

5

Edmund Gordon

4

1

3

0

2

12

6

Marcus Johnson

2

1

2

0

0

7

7

Kate Garvie

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 33

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Cecil Sagoe

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Mirsha Trujillo

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Luke Murray

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

Liza S

2

0

2

0

0

3

5

Stefan Balan

2

0

2

1

0

3

6

Christopher Bowler

1

0

1

0

0

1

7

Seb Fernandez

0

0

0

1

0

1

Division 34

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nikita Trukhanov

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Allen Chua

5

5

0

1

2

28

3

Eddie Huang

6

4

2

0

4

26

4

James Kapetanos

6

3

3

0

4

23

5

Paul Clarkson

6

1

5

0

4

15

6

Lorna U

6

1

5

0

4

14

7

Jin Bai

5

1

4

1

0

11

Division 35

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Chloe Leen

5

5

0

0

4

29

2

Alex Lindstrom

5

4

1

0

4

25

3

Joanna Norman

5

2

3

0

4

17

4

Mally Harpaz

5

1

4

0

4

14

5

Ben Dempsey

4

2

2

0

0

13

6

Steven Tilkin

4

0

4

0

2

7

7

William Thompson

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 36

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alexandre Lung

6

4

2

0

4

27

2

Nick Murphy

6

3

3

0

4

23

3

Domenico Palmieri

4

3

1

0

2

19

4

Josh Ebsworth

4

3

1

0

2

18

5

Alex Dassler

2

1

1

0

0

7

6

Elaine K

4

0

4

0

0

4

7

Abi Billinghurst

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 37

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Geoff D

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Joe Slawinski

6

3

3

0

2

21

3

Joe Press

6

3

3

0

2

20

4

Kaue Silva

5

3

2

0

2

20

5

Ed Lucraft

3

2

1

0

0

11

6

Clare Healy

3

1

2

0

0

7

7

François-Xavier Decroix

3

0

3

0

0

4

8

Marina Palacios

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 38

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jane T

5

3

2

0

4

21

2

Necati Peken

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

James Cook

3

2

1

0

0

11

4

Jamie Turbett

3

1

2

0

2

9

5

Sean Löfgren

3

1

2

0

0

8

6

Michelle Carton

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

Amanda Sissons

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 39

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jess Cooke

6

5

1

0

2

28

2

Jamie Mosedale

5

4

1

0

0

22

3

Tim Linehan

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

Marghanita Spooner

5

3

2

0

0

17

5

Frederick O

4

2

2

0

0

12

6

Darius Serksnas

5

1

4

0

2

12

7

Anna Nolan

6

0

6

0

2

11

8

Tom Simcox

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 40

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Robert Mason

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Greg Boyce

6

2

4

0

4

19

3

Mez Franey

3

2

1

0

0

11

4

Louise Cooper

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Anat P.

3

1

2

0

0

8

6

Michael Pedersen

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Lucinda Bounsall

4

0

4

0

0

4

Division 41

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Viplov P

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Nick G

3

3

0

0

0

15

3

Helen Spencer

3

2

1

0

0

11

4

Anees Backer

5

1

4

0

2

11

5

Kim Meier

2

2

0

0

0

10

6

Bonnie Ho

6

0

6

0

4

10

7

Pippa Campbell

3

1

2

0

0

7

Division 42

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mariam N

4

3

1

0

2

19

2

Tom Sergeant

3

3

0

0

2

17

3

Margaret Kelly-edwards

4

3

1

1

0

16

4

Kati Yla-Hokkala

4

1

3

0

0

10

5

Sabrina Berende

4

1

3

0

0

9

6

Alicia Weston

3

1

2

0

0

7

7

Ciaran Power

2

0

2

1

0

2

Division 43

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Emma Y

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Stephanie Calhoun

3

2

2

0

2

14

3

Toby Walsh

2

1

1

0

0

7

4

Abi S

2

1

2

0

0

7

5

Alexa Tucker

2

1

3

0

0

6

6

Shane Kelly

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Abbas Abdullah

0

0

0

0

0

0

Division 44

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jayne Moseley

5

4

1

0

4

25

2

David Land

4

4

0

0

2

22

3

Jay Yeats

5

2

3

0

4

17

4

Husheng Deng

4

2

2

0

2

14

5

Orina Zhao

5

0

5

0

4

10

6

Tom Dobson

3

1

2

0

0

7

7

Berta Serra Oleart

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Emilia Odriscoll

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ed Jinks

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Steven Jones

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Mert Unler

1

0

1

0

0

1

4

George Turner

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Burhan Kilic

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Andrew Baird

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nick Lowery

4

4

0

0

4

24

2

Jonah Summerfield

4

3

1

0

4

20

3

Daragh Hoyne

4

2

2

0

4

16

4

Pablo Ocejo

3

0

3

0

2

6

5

Edoardo Armstrong

3

0

3

0

2

5

6

Oli Armstrong

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Arthur Glazebrook

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jamie Lynch

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Matt Symington

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Polly Bushby

1

0

1

0

0

2

4

Tom Gillies

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Lydia McGuinness

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Amy B

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ella Hartley

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Marco Conservo

6

5

1

0

2

28

2

Laura Fisher

7

4

3

0

4

28

3

Adam Thomas

6

4

2

0

2

25

4

Mustafa Buxamusa

5

4

2

0

2

24

5

Michael Vicchitto

7

2

5

0

4

21

6

Nish Narayanan

4

4

0

0

0

20

7

Douglas Milward

4

1

4

0

0

13

8

Dominika Patrylak

5

0

7

0

2

7

Entry Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Josh Bednash

3

2

1

0

2

13

2

Mass A

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

Sam Jones

1

1

0

0

0

5

4

Lewis Holdsworth

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

Noah Lust

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

Darcy Bounsall

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Laura Sekula

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Georgie Mason

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Isaac Young

4

5

0

0

2

27

2

Patrick von Morgen

4

5

0

0

2

27

3

Leigh Clayton

4

3

2

0

0

17

4

Richard Blanco

4

2

3

0

2

15

5

Harry Borg

3

2

2

0

2

14

6

Loraine Lavau

6

1

5

0

4

14

7

Margré DeVries

1

0

6

0

0

1

Entry Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Mark Wiseman

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Bernard Payne

5

2

3

0

4

18

3

Giles Schippers

3

3

0

0

2

17

4

Thomas Pollitt

4

3

1

0

0

16

5

Sasha Druzeva

5

1

4

0

4

13

6

Sophia Greacen

5

0

5

0

4

9

7

Hannah O

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Anna Prebble

2

2

0

0

0

10

2

Nathan Simpson

2

2

0

0

0

10

3

Ruby Campbell

3

1

2

0

2

9

4

Darren Edmund

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

Josh Phillips

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

Andy Bennett

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Harry Magill

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sam Dickinson

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Elly McKeon

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

Grace P

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Aoife L

1

1

0

0

0

5

5

Alistair Smout

2

0

2

0

0

3

6

Emma Wilson

2

0

2

0

0

2

7

David Mason

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Dirk Neuhaeuser

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Jamie Curtis

3

1

2

0

2

9

3

Toby Peres

3

1

2

0

0

8

4

Tom OD

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Nizam Ahmed

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

Harriet Stibbard

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Yvonne Lin

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

William Hammonds

4

4

0

0

4

24

2

Matthew Capobianco

2

1

1

0

0

6

3

John Gapper

2

0

2

0

0

2

4

Jaye Abhau

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Anna N

1

0

1

0

0

1

6

Sachi Koji

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Neha Mohan

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

Tim Williams

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ryan Singh

4

3

1

0

2

18

2

George Hogg

3

3

0

0

0

15

3

Zoe Arnold

4

1

3

0

4

12

4

Piero Simonin

3

1

2

0

0

7

5

Joanne Wells

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

James Hatley

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Gavin McCabe

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Murphy

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Diego Marando

5

3

2

0

2

20

3

Matty Chalk

4

2

2

0

2

16

4

Ben Davey

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Emma Levin

4

1

3

0

0

9

6

Matt Jones

5

1

4

0

0

9

7

Brook Dyer

3

0

3

0

2

5

Entry Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Kenny Pang

7

5

2

0

4

31

2

Spin User

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Yusuf Sengun

3

2

1

0

2

14

4

Marie Hoolihan

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

Zihni Saglam

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Avril Healy

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Matthew Oxenford

2

0

2

0

0

3

8

Verónica SP

2

0

2

0

0

2

Entry Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Michael Terry

3

3

0

0

0

15

2

Rob Osborn

1

0

1

1

0

2

3

Sarah Nadwick

1

0

1

2

0

1

4

Philippa Harbidge

1

0

1

0

0

1

5

Soraya Bhatia

0

0

0

1

0

0

6

Lauren Milner

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Niki Andreou

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Matteo Chiadò Piat

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Margarita Perez Herra

3

3

0

0

0

15

3

Richard Loveridge

4

2

2

0

2

14

4

Alison Middle

4

1

3

0

0

9

5

Tim Carpentier

3

1

2

0

0

7

6

Adrian White

2

1

1

0

0

6

7

Akash J

4

0

4

0

0

4

Entry Division 17

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Jess Cotton

6

4

2

0

4

26

2

Luke Hare

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

James Taylor

4

4

0

1

0

21

4

Julia Bowers

4

1

3

2

2

11

5

Lizzie Scourfield

4

1

3

0

2

10

6

Adam Cunliffe

4

1

3

1

0

9

7

Lena Niec

3

0

3

0

2

5

8

Jessica Tapfar

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 18

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ryan Smith

1

1

0

0

0

5

2

Anvi Le

1

1

0

0

0

5

3

Elba Bendo

2

0

2

0

0

2

4

Yao Wang

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Georgia Heritage

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Erica Zelesco

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Patrick Collings

0

0

0

0

0

0

Entry Division 19

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Robel Chiappin

4

4

0

1

2

22

2

Jack Miller

4

4

0

1

2

22

3

Elliott Loveridge

4

2

2

1

0

13

4

Dave Lloyd

2

2

0

1

0

11

5

Nicole Kuhn

5

1

4

0

2

11

6

Spin User

4

0

4

0

2

6

7

Gabriela Castro

3

0

3

0

0

3