Tennis players

Friendly, competitive tennis at a time that suits you

  • Play at your local courts
  • Play with players at your level
  • Meet new people and have fun!

Late Summer 2021

Players Registered: 225

Start Date19th August 2021
End Date17th October 2021

Division 1

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Daniel Willoughby

5

4

1

0

2

23

2

James Parsons-O'Connor

4

4

0

0

0

20

3

Gilles Daclinat

5

3

2

0

0

18

4

Eric Camara

5

2

3

0

2

16

5

Dan Omnes

4

2

2

0

0

11

6

Philippe Gorret

5

0

5

1

0

6

7

Seb Pettitt

2

0

2

1

0

2

Division 2

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Matt Mitchell

5

3

2

0

2

20

2

Sonic

4

3

1

1

2

19

3

Hamish Warren

4

3

1

0

2

18

4

Samir Rashed-Fernandes

3

2

1

0

2

13

5

Josh Whitehead

3

2

1

0

0

12

6

Geoffrey Cousin

4

1

3

1

0

9

7

Dominic O'Kane

5

0

5

0

2

8

Division 3

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Harry Ryan-Smith

5

4

1

0

4

25

2

Dayson Pais

4

3

1

1

2

19

3

Dan Connolly

5

2

3

0

4

18

4

David George

4

2

2

0

2

14

5

Pedro Zuim

3

1

2

1

0

7

6

Lucia Cerchlan

3

0

3

0

0

3

Division 4

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Bruno Paolucci

4

3

1

0

2

19

2

David Vellala

3

3

0

1

2

17

3

Dusan Subotic

2

2

0

1

0

11

4

Simon Newton

2

0

2

0

0

4

5

Sofija Dolgova

3

0

3

0

0

3

6

David Laub

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 5

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

James Dolan

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Pietro Smacchia

6

5

1

0

4

31

3

Nicolò Talignani

6

3

3

0

4

23

4

Fraser Hodson

5

3

2

0

0

18

5

Joe Cocozza

6

2

4

0

2

17

6

David Pagliaro

6

1

5

0

4

17

7

Dan Hanfling

5

1

4

0

0

10

Division 6

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Basil Fansa

3

3

0

0

2

17

2

James Reid

3

1

2

0

2

9

3

Geoff Platt

2

1

1

0

0

6

4

Adeline Chapman

1

1

0

0

0

5

5

Thibault Leca

1

1

0

0

0

5

6

Martin Zahringer

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Chris Chaplin

1

0

1

0

0

2

Division 7

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Park

6

5

1

0

4

31

2

Ben Chamberlain

6

5

1

0

4

30

3

Dylan Hannigan

5

3

2

0

2

20

4

Aidan Lee

6

2

4

0

4

19

5

Simon Dormon

6

2

4

0

4

19

6

Luca Bariola

5

2

3

0

2

16

7

Hugo Lewis

6

1

5

0

4

15

Division 8

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Annabel Chamberlain

4

2

2

0

4

17

2

Jonathan Ng

3

3

0

0

0

15

3

Alvin Yu

3

2

1

0

0

11

4

Peter Abbott

1

0

1

0

0

2

5

Dennis Piethe

3

0

3

0

0

2

Division 9

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Sam Chatterton Dickson

5

4

1

0

4

25

2

Theo Chron

5

3

2

0

2

20

3

Harry DS

3

3

0

0

0

15

4

Caroline Gargaro

5

1

4

0

4

15

5

Matt Burch

3

1

2

0

0

9

6

Marcia Mihotich

3

0

3

0

2

6

Division 10

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Rohan K

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

Sten Link

5

4

1

0

2

24

3

Ed Hayter

5

4

1

0

2

23

4

Joseph Richardson

6

3

3

0

2

22

5

Nils van de Winkel

6

2

4

0

2

17

6

Kevin Ching

6

1

5

0

2

12

7

Alan 🎾

6

0

6

0

0

8

8

Tim Powell

2

1

1

0

0

7

Division 11

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ben Hamilton-kirby

5

4

1

0

4

26

2

Nick Wilkinson

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Mehmet Ziya Soysal

4

3

1

0

2

18

4

Iker Calis

5

1

4

0

4

14

5

Nigel Warner

4

1

3

0

0

8

6

Pietro Fania

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 12

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nicolas Rainey

6

5

1

0

4

30

2

Eugene Brown

4

2

2

0

2

14

3

Randolph Manderstam

4

2

2

0

2

14

4

Summer Colling

2

2

0

0

0

10

5

Felix Watkins

3

0

3

0

0

4

6

Weigela Wiegand

2

0

2

0

0

3

7

James Stephenson

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 13

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Alex Simkin

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

Jamie Riggs-Long

6

5

1

0

2

28

3

Raashid Nayeem

5

4

1

0

2

23

4

Giovanni Sanna

6

4

2

0

0

23

5

Scott Ralph

6

3

3

0

2

21

6

Paul Tomlinson

7

2

5

0

2

18

7

James Murphy

7

0

7

0

4

14

8

Dom Sala

7

1

6

0

0

7

Division 14

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Nick K

5

3

2

0

2

21

2

Lion Shahab

5

3

2

0

2

20

3

Hassan Patel

6

2

4

0

4

20

4

Mark O'Reilly

5

3

2

0

2

20

5

Emma Brocklesby

5

2

3

0

2

15

6

Nick Lyons

3

2

1

0

0

11

7

Robert Jones

3

1

2

0

2

9

Division 15

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Hussein Fazal

5

5

0

1

0

25

2

Alan Ingram

4

4

0

1

2

23

3

Andreas

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

Harry C

6

2

4

0

4

18

5

Eóin Davies

4

2

2

0

2

14

6

Tom Spearpoint

4

0

4

0

2

9

7

Patrick O’Reilly

4

0

4

0

0

5

Division 16

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Grant

6

6

0

0

4

34

2

Abdullah Juma

6

4

2

0

2

24

3

Alison Hunt

6

2

4

0

4

19

4

M S

5

3

2

0

0

18

5

Kieran O’Halloran

4

3

1

0

0

16

6

Bex T

5

1

4

0

2

12

7

Sergey Kubyshin

6

0

6

0

4

11

Division 17

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David Harrison

5

5

0

0

0

25

2

Susannah Oxley

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Ed Baker

5

3

2

0

0

17

4

Fraser Mcleod

5

1

4

0

2

15

5

Lizzie Graham

4

0

4

0

2

6

6

David Wake

1

1

0

0

0

5

7

Henry Gilks

3

0

3

0

0

2

Division 18

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

James Fort

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

David Taylor

5

2

3

0

2

16

3

Chris Green

3

2

1

0

2

13

4

Abdul-Rashid Patel

2

1

1

0

0

6

5

James Ellis

2

0

2

0

0

2

6

Eurico Covas

1

0

1

0

0

2

7

Arlo Bryer

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 19

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Ugo Df

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Rob Fairbairn

6

3

3

0

2

20

3

Andrew Daniels

5

3

2

0

2

19

4

Wayland Wiegand

3

3

0

0

0

15

5

Sam Bonham

5

1

4

0

2

12

6

Emily Norman

5

0

5

0

2

7

7

Linus Stueben

1

1

0

0

0

5

8

Savannah-Wells Wiegand

2

0

2

0

0

3

Division 20

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andy Young

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

Howard Bennett

7

5

2

0

4

31

3

Alex Covella

7

4

3

0

0

25

4

Shonagh Rae

6

4

2

0

0

21

5

Imogen Walker

6

2

4

0

0

14

6

Julian Borensztein

5

2

3

0

0

14

7

Gigi Bozzo

5

0

5

0

2

9

8

John Campbell

4

0

4

0

0

5

Division 21

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Blair Nangle

5

5

0

0

2

27

2

Petras Uli

4

3

1

0

0

16

3

Emma Walker

3

1

2

0

2

10

4

John Rowe

3

1

2

0

0

8

5

Alejandro Villalobos

2

1

1

0

0

7

6

Will Webster

3

0

3

0

0

3

7

Kate Garvie

2

0

2

0

0

3

Division 22

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Florin Grama

7

7

0

0

2

37

2

Rodrigo Mendes

7

5

2

0

2

29

3

Brian Berrigan

5

4

1

0

2

24

4

Jo Price

6

3

3

0

2

22

5

Ben Dempsey

6

3

3

0

0

19

6

Shreya Sonthalia

4

1

3

0

2

10

7

Gabriella Holmes

5

1

4

0

0

9

8

Margaret Kelly-edwards

7

0

7

0

0

7

9

Yonni Usiskin

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 23

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Simon .

4

3

1

0

4

20

2

Hendrik Rupp

4

2

2

0

4

16

3

Tim Yu

2

2

0

0

0

10

4

Unknown User

2

0

2

0

0

3

5

Elizabeth Leondaritis

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 24

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Omar Al Qweider

5

5

0

1

2

27

2

Alex Marshall

6

4

2

0

4

26

3

Mikey Baty

4

4

0

1

0

21

4

Jacob Powell

6

2

4

0

4

19

5

Rodrigo Marquez

4

1

3

1

0

9

6

Karen Cummins

4

0

4

1

2

6

7

Matt Finch

3

0

3

0

0

4

Division 25

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Andres Gomez de la T

7

6

1

0

4

35

2

Thomas Goldser

7

6

1

0

0

31

3

Julian Wharton

7

4

3

0

4

28

4

Damian Hind

6

3

3

1

2

21

5

Tim Cowbury

6

2

4

0

2

18

6

Tobias Trombik

4

2

2

1

0

12

7

Will Parry

5

1

4

0

0

11

8

Ella Laws

6

0

6

0

0

5

Division 26

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

David D.

5

5

0

1

0

26

2

Toby Cox

5

4

1

0

2

23

3

Orsola De Marco

6

3

3

0

2

21

4

Judy Tumber

5

2

3

1

2

16

5

Andy B

2

2

0

0

0

10

6

Josh Ebsworth

4

0

4

0

2

8

7

Khasha Mohammadian

4

0

4

0

0

6

8

Andrew Browell

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 27

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Tom Linton-Smith

4

2

2

0

2

15

2

Andrew Duffy

3

2

1

0

2

13

3

Emerson Bastos

2

2

0

0

0

10

4

Pippa Milligan

3

1

2

0

2

9

5

Isobel Finbow

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Fariba Ghazizadeh

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 28

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Paulo Rui

5

5

0

0

0

25

2

Elena Barcan

4

3

1

1

0

17

3

Frederick O

3

2

1

1

0

12

4

Naomi George

5

1

4

0

0

10

5

Hasnaa Sakhaoui

2

1

1

0

0

6

6

Jessica Whitney

4

0

4

0

0

5

7

Sara Parmiggiani

0

0

0

2

0

2

8

Ian Hunt

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 29

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Carlos Carvalho

6

6

0

0

2

32

2

Gerald Biney

5

3

2

0

2

21

3

Madhu M

6

2

4

0

0

16

4

Jane T

4

2

2

1

0

15

5

Tarja Veijalainen

3

1

2

0

2

9

6

Abi S

3

1

2

1

0

7

7

Simone Pyne

1

1

0

0

0

5

8

Siobhán L

4

0

4

0

0

4

Division 30

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Stephen W

4

4

0

0

2

22

2

Andolie Marguerite

6

3

3

0

4

22

3

Joe Suett

5

3

2

0

2

21

4

Estera Dabrowska

3

3

0

1

0

16

5

William Thompson

5

1

4

0

0

9

6

Libby Eastwood

4

0

4

1

0

6

7

Nici Virley

1

0

1

0

0

1

Division 31

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Elaine K

4

3

1

1

2

19

2

Alex Tindale

3

3

0

0

2

17

3

Stephanie Cannon

3

1

2

2

0

7

4

Lucy Coles

1

1

0

1

0

6

5

Niels van Vucht

1

1

0

1

0

6

6

Myran A

4

0

4

1

2

6

7

Jo W

2

0

2

0

0

2

Division 32

Name

P

W

L

UF

BP

PTS

1

Syed Shah

4

4

0

0

0

20

2

Alex Stojanovic

4

3

1

0

2

18

3

Sarah G

2

1

1

1

0

6

4

John N

2

0

2

0

0

2

5

Gerald Akosa

2

0

2

1

0

2

6

Viplov P

2

0

2

0

0

1